(4,7+4,7+4,7+4,7+4,7+4,7)
1 | 12 | Koovee | 1:41:20 | ||||
1 Henna Saarinen | 17:51 | 1. | |||||
2 Marika Hara | 16:01 | 1. | 33:52 | 1. | |||
3 Henna Saarinen | 17:22 | 1. | 51:14 | 1. | |||
4 Marika Hara | 15:46 | 1. | 1:07:01 | 1. | |||
5 Henna Saarinen | 18:05 | 1. | 1:25:07 | 1. | |||
6 Marika Hara | 16:13 | 1. | 1:41:20 | 1. | |||
2 | 11 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:53:11 | ||||
1 Marja Penttilä | 20:31 | 2. | |||||
2 Ruska Saarela | 18:56 | 3. | 39:27 | 2. | |||
3 Marja Penttilä | 19:59 | 2. | 59:26 | 2. | |||
4 Ruska Saarela | 17:16 | 2. | 1:16:43 | 2. | |||
5 Marja Penttilä | 18:58 | 2. | 1:35:41 | 2. | |||
6 Ruska Saarela | 17:29 | 2. | 1:53:11 | 2. | |||
3 | 10 | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:59:34 | ||||
1 Mia Lindroth | 21:18 | 6. | |||||
2 Mona Lindroth | 18:39 | 2. | 39:58 | 3. | |||
3 Mia Lindroth | 21:03 | 5. | 1:01:01 | 3. | |||
4 Mona Lindroth | 18:44 | 3. | 1:19:45 | 3. | |||
5 Mia Lindroth | 21:40 | 7. | 1:41:26 | 3. | |||
6 Mona Lindroth | 18:07 | 3. | 1:59:34 | 3. | |||
4 | 19 | Pargas IF | 2:01:51 | ||||
1 Henna Hertsbacka | 20:46 | 3. | |||||
2 Dina Alexandersson | 19:54 | 4. | 40:41 | 4. | |||
3 Henna Hertsbacka | 22:03 | 7. | 1:02:45 | 4. | |||
4 Dina Alexandersson | 19:44 | 4. | 1:22:29 | 4. | |||
5 Henna Hertsbacka | 20:10 | 3. | 1:42:39 | 4. | |||
6 Dina Alexandersson | 19:11 | 4. | 2:01:51 | 4. | |||
5 | 16 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 2:08:59 | ||||
1 Salla Koskela | 21:12 | 5. | |||||
2 Tuuli Lehtimäki | 22:50 | 7. | 44:03 | 5. | |||
3 Salla Koskela | 20:21 | 3. | 1:04:24 | 5. | |||
4 Tuuli Lehtimäki | 21:30 | 7. | 1:25:54 | 5. | |||
5 Salla Koskela | 20:47 | 5. | 1:46:42 | 5. | |||
6 Tuuli Lehtimäki | 22:16 | 8. | 2:08:59 | 5. | |||
6 | 14 | Lammin Säkiä | 2:10:04 | ||||
1 Marja Rantanen | 22:03 | 7. | |||||
2 Mari Koivunen | 22:42 | 5. | 44:46 | 6. | |||
3 Marja Rantanen | 22:06 | 8. | 1:06:53 | 6. | |||
4 Mari Koivunen | 21:18 | 6. | 1:28:11 | 6. | |||
5 Marja Rantanen | 20:53 | 6. | 1:49:05 | 6. | |||
6 Mari Koivunen | 20:59 | 6. | 2:10:04 | 6. | |||
7 | 13 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 2:12:45 | ||||
1 Helena Hakala | 23:51 | 8. | |||||
2 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 22:46 | 6. | 46:37 | 7. | |||
3 Helena Hakala | 21:40 | 6. | 1:08:18 | 7. | |||
4 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 22:43 | 8. | 1:31:01 | 7. | |||
5 Helena Hakala | 20:43 | 4. | 1:51:45 | 7. | |||
6 Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 21:00 | 7. | 2:12:45 | 7. | |||
8 | 17 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 2:18:36 | ||||
1 Niina Jaako | 28:54 | 9. | |||||
2 Tytti Kaijanen | 25:20 | 8. | 54:14 | 8. | |||
3 Niina Jaako | 22:14 | 9. | 1:16:29 | 8. | |||
4 Tytti Kaijanen | 20:49 | 5. | 1:37:19 | 8. | |||
5 Niina Jaako | 22:00 | 8. | 1:59:20 | 8. | |||
6 Tytti Kaijanen | 19:16 | 5. | 2:18:36 | 8. | |||
18 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | DNF | |||||
1 Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 30:43 | 10. | |||||
2 Kirsi Nurminen | 36:29 | 9. | 1:07:13 | 10. | |||
3 Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 41:30 | 10. | 1:48:44 | 10. | |||
4 Kirsi Nurminen | 35:43 | 9. | 2:24:27 | 9. | |||
5 Tiia-Maria Rauttola | DNS | ||||||
6 Kirsi Nurminen | DNS | ||||||
15 | Lappeen Riento | DNF | |||||
1 Julia Korhonen | 21:01 | 4. | |||||
2 Eeva Korhonen | 37:51 | 10. | 58:52 | 9. | |||
3 Julia Korhonen | 21:02 | 4. | 1:19:55 | 9. | |||
4 Eeva Korhonen | 23:30 | DNF | |||||
5 Julia Korhonen | 23:52 | DNS | |||||
6 Eeva Korhonen | DNS |