Starting time | 1,8 km |
2,8 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:15:00 | 8:49 (1) | 11:35 (1) | |||
Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 9:19 (2) | 11:56 (2) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:09:00 | 9:32 (3) | 12:16 (3) | |||
Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:14:00 | 9:53 (4) | 12:36 (4) | |||
Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:33:00 | 10:02 (7) | 12:58 (5) | |||
Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:26:00 | 10:05 (8) | 13:03 (6) | |||
Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:25:00 | 10:06 (9) | 13:05 (7) | |||
Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:13:00 | 10:01 (6) | 13:06 (8) | |||
Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:06:00 | 10:34 (13) | 13:24 (9) | |||
Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:18:00 | 10:29 (12) | 13:28 (10) | |||
Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 14:08:00 | 10:37 (14) | 13:31 (11) | |||
Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:34:00 | 10:16 (10) | 13:33 (12) | |||
Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:04:00 | 11:02 (17) | 13:52 (13) | |||
Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:20:00 | 10:53 (15) | 13:52 (13) | |||
Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:32:00 | 10:16 (10) | 13:58 (15) | |||
Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:22:00 | 11:01 (16) | 13:59 (16) | |||
Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 14:03:00 | 9:56 (5) | 14:11 (17) | |||
Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:07:00 | 11:27 (21) | 14:12 (18) | |||
Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:05:00 | 11:35 (22) | 14:23 (19) | |||
Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:01:00 | 11:17 (19) | 14:34 (20) | |||
Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:30:00 | 11:22 (20) | 14:44 (21) | |||
Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:36:00 | 11:16 (18) | 14:51 (22) | |||
Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:31:00 | 12:01 (23) | 14:56 (23) | |||
Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:35:00 | 12:10 (24) | 15:26 (24) | |||
Iiro Virrankoski | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:37:00 | 12:12 (25) | 16:22 (25) | |||
Juuso Riiheläinen | OK77 | FIN | 14:29:00 | 13:01 (27) | 16:45 (26) | |||
Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:17:00 | 12:38 (26) | 16:46 (27) | |||
Eero Nieminen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:11:00 | 13:59 (29) | 17:45 (28) | |||
Marcus Smedslund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:28:00 | 13:57 (28) | 17:45 (28) | |||
Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:10:00 | 15:09 (30) | 18:36 (30) | |||
Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:21:00 | 17:52 (31) | 23:13 (31) |