1 | FIN | Tampere (214) | 1:29:36 | Akseli Konttila | 26:59 | |
2 | FIN | Tammela (219) | +6 | Niilo Syrjälä | 26:10 | |
3 | FIN | Lahti (237) | +9 | Riku Gröhn | 25:42 | |
4 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (249) | +29 | Oskari Aumo | 27:41 | |
5 | FIN | Turku (212) | +1:41 | Touko Seppä | 24:15 | |
6 | FIN | Kirkkonummi (242) | +4:49 | Matias Maronen | 31:53 | |
7 | FIN | Kangasala (245) | +5:15 | Vili Olkkonen | 29:34 | |
8 | FIN | Kouvola (240) | +5:17 | Aaro Ojala | 25:37 | |
9 | FIN | Helsinki (252) | +5:30 | Mbembela Karim | 32:44 | |
10 | FIN | Espoo (256) | +5:50 | Jussi Raasakka | 32:48 | |
11 | FIN | Isokyrö (248) | +6:45 | Tiina Niemi | 34:06 | |
12 | FIN | Rovaniemi (222) | +10:13 | Jussi Rantala | 30:36 | |
13 | FIN | Rovaniemi/Salo (U) 3 (224) | +11:16 | Antti Reiman (u) | 33:13 | |
14 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (253) | +11:27 | Hamppu Anton | 33:22 | |
15 | FIN | Lappeenranta (234) | +11:27 | Vertti Myllärinen | 37:24 | |
16 | FIN | Oulu (229) | +14:40 | Maija Goman | 37:43 | |
17 | FIN | Tampere 2 (215) | +17:39 | Otso Tukiainen | 38:43 | |
18 | FIN | Helsinki 3 (254) | +20:59 | Väisänen Lenni | 36:41 | |
19 | FIN | Ulvila (211) | +21:21 | Lotta Koivula | 37:26 | |
20 | FIN | Pori/Honkajoki (U) (226) | +23:07 | Havu Eero | 45:28 | |
21 | FIN | Jämsä (246) | +24:45 | Helmi Pitkänen | 43:54 | |
22 | FIN | Kuopio (239) | +24:50 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 32:38 | |
23 | FIN | Lappeenranta 2 (235) | +24:54 | Veeti Pellinen | 35:14 | |
24 | FIN | Seinäjoki 2 (221) | +25:57 | Markus Konttinen | 47:41 | |
25 | FIN | Valkeakoski (210) | +30:04 | Seeti Salonen | 29:21 | |
26 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (223) | +32:42 | Nea Pääkkönen | 42:30 | |
27 | FIN | Helsinki 4 (255) | +33:08 | Mustonen Oona (u) | 42:50 | |
28 | FIN | Nurmijärvi (231) | +33:34 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 41:05 | |
29 | FIN | Seinäjoki (220) | +33:36 | Leevi Mutikainen | 38:01 | |
30 | FIN | Keminmaa/Lapinlahti (U) (244) | +33:38 | Oili Holopainen | 44:32 | |
31 | FIN | Pälkäne (225) | +33:55 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 49:47 | |
32 | FIN | Oulu 2 (230) | +35:43 | Kia Hemmi | 45:33 | |
33 | FIN | Pirkkala (227) | +38:55 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 36:11 | |
34 | FIN | Kirkkonummi/Sotkamo (U) 2 (243) | +39:41 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | 55:33 | |
35 | FIN | Paimio (228) | +42:18 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 42:02 | |
36 | FIN | Turku 2 (213) | +44:57 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 55:18 | |
37 | FIN | Hämeenlinna 2 (250) | +1:02:47 | Inka Haikama | 1:10:47 | |
38 | FIN | Tampere 3 (216) | +1:04:14 | Elias Schule | 1:09:30 | |
39 | FIN | Mikkeli (232) | +1:05:22 | Ella Marttinen | 51:47 | |
40 | FIN | Kokkola (241) | +1:35:29 | Liina Hyyppä | 1:02:31 |