1 | 41 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 13:09 | |||
2 | 26 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:13 | +4 | ||
3 | 43 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:15 | +6 | ||
4 | 42 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:17 | +8 | ||
5 | 10 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:31 | +22 | ||
6 | 18 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 13:41 | +32 | ||
7 | 24 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:59 | +50 | ||
8 | 19 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | 14:06 | +57 | ||
9 | 7 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 14:11 | +1:02 | ||
10 | 11 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:15 | +1:06 | ||
11 | 36 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 14:20 | +1:11 | ||
12 | 17 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:21 | +1:12 | ||
13 | 44 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:24 | +1:15 | ||
14 | 30 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 14:30 | +1:21 | ||
15 | 29 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:35 | +1:26 | ||
16 | 37 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | 14:42 | +1:33 | ||
17 | 33 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:49 | +1:40 | ||
18 | 35 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 14:51 | +1:42 | ||
19 | 13 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:54 | +1:45 | ||
20 | 45 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:59 | +1:50 | ||
21 | 4 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 15:13 | +2:04 | ||
22 | 1 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:16 | +2:07 | ||
23 | 15 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | 15:27 | +2:18 | ||
24 | 28 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 15:30 | +2:21 | ||
25 | 20 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | 15:32 | +2:23 | ||
26 | 46 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | 15:57 | +2:48 | ||
27 | 21 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 15:58 | +2:49 | ||
28 | 39 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:07 | +2:58 | ||
29 | 9 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | 16:14 | +3:05 | ||
30 | 34 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | 16:34 | +3:25 | ||
31 | 3 | Sami Mänty | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 16:35 | +3:26 | ||
32 | 12 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:45 | +3:36 | ||
33 | 38 | Eero Mänty | Espoon Akilles | 17:12 | +4:03 | ||
34 | 14 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | 17:19 | +4:10 | ||
35 | 31 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:27 | +4:18 | ||
36 | 25 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | 17:29 | +4:20 | ||
37 | 16 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:45 | +4:36 | ||
38 | 27 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 18:11 | +5:02 | ||
39 | 23 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | Rasti-Lukko | 18:19 | +5:10 |