Starting time | 3,6 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pasi Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 15:17 (1) | |||
Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:14:00 | 15:18 (2) | |||
Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:52:00 | 15:52 (3) | |||
Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 9:44:00 | 16:02 (4) | |||
Jurii Borodulin | Rus veteran | RUS | 10:30:00 | 17:13 (5) | |||
Reto Mueller | OLG Galgenen | SUI | 11:02:00 | 17:18 (6) | |||
Tapio Mannila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 10:12:00 | 17:20 (7) | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:36:00 | 17:48 (8) | |||
Ari Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:44:00 | 17:54 (9) | |||
Andrei Sharygin | Rus veteran | RUS | 9:50:00 | 17:59 (10) | |||
Arto Vilppola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 10:38:00 | 18:00 (11) | |||
Vladimir Ivanov | Nord West | RUS | 10:56:00 | 18:03 (12) | |||
Edmunds Zvaigzne | A2 | LAT | 10:00:00 | 18:10 (13) | |||
Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:26:00 | 18:12 (14) | |||
Nikolajs Grigorjevs | OK Stiga | LAT | 10:04:00 | 18:19 (15) | |||
Bjorn Albinssson | IFK Moras OK | SWE | 10:32:00 | 18:20 (16) | |||
Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 18:25 (17) | |||
Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:54:00 | 19:23 (18) | |||
Charles Bromley Gardner | BAOC | GBR | 10:40:00 | 19:24 (19) | |||
Andrejus Gumenikovas | OK Dainava | LTU | 10:52:00 | 19:35 (20) | |||
Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 9:58:00 | 19:55 (21) | |||
Andrei Fershalov | Rus veteran | RUS | 10:54:00 | 19:58 (22) | |||
Anatoly Shigaev | Omega | RUS | 10:48:00 | 20:12 (23) | |||
Esko Jussila | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 10:46:00 | 20:41 (24) | |||
Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:34:00 | 20:53 (25) | |||
Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 9:32:00 | 21:04 (26) | |||
Juha Pietarinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 21:06 (27) | |||
Rimantas Cicenas | No club membership | LTU | 9:38:00 | 21:18 (28) | |||
Hansruedi Haeny | Switzerland | SUI | 9:46:00 | 21:30 (29) | |||
Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 9:42:00 | 22:02 (30) | |||
Mikael Yngvesson | Robertsfors IK | SWE | 10:36:00 | 22:06 (31) | |||
Harijs Lacars | Silva | LAT | 10:50:00 | 22:32 (32) | |||
Mark Tarnopolosky | DontGetLost Adventure Running | CAN | 9:56:00 | 22:42 (33) | |||
Tapani Penttinen | Navi | FIN | 10:18:00 | 23:08 (34) | |||
Guenter Kradischnig | OLC Graz | AUT | 10:28:00 | 23:09 (35) | |||
Sergei Skokov | Rus veteran | RUS | 10:24:00 | 23:23 (36) | |||
Alois Achermann | SkiO Swiss | SUI | 10:10:00 | 24:32 (37) | |||
Joel Poulain | Caponord sports dorientation | FRA | 9:40:00 | 25:39 (38) | |||
Koji Chino | Wanderers | JPN | 10:22:00 | 26:32 (39) | |||
Arkadii Vedin | No club membership | RUS | 10:20:00 | 30:25 (40) | |||
Colin Blackburn | NATO | GBR | 10:06:00 | 43:46 (41) |