80 | Johanna Aavasalo | MP juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   80 | |
81 | Päivi Airikka | Espoon Eskimot | 13:00:00 |   81 | |
82 | Susanne Bergström | 13:00:00 |   82 | ||
83 | Emilia Bruce | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 |   83 | |
84 | Sandra Ek | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   84 | |
85 | Teija Eskelinen | KHS | 13:00:00 |   85 | |
86 | Henni Haarala | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   86 | |
87 | Irma Hiekkanen | ToiRi | 13:00:00 |   87 | |
88 | Nadja Holopainen | 13:00:00 |   88 | ||
89 | Satu Hutri | PawPaw | 13:00:00 |   89 | |
90 | Eeva Hyttinen | 13:00:00 |   90 | ||
91 | Pirjo Hämäläinen | Rutumi | 13:00:00 |   91 | |
92 | Iida Iskala | MP juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   92 | |
93 | Sofia Iskala | MP juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   93 | |
94 | Lena Iskala | MP juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   94 | |
95 | Teija Jauhanen | Asikkala | 13:00:00 |   95 | |
96 | Ulriika Kaarna | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   96 | |
97 | Jaana Kekäläinen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   97 | |
98 | Tuula Kivelä | Iitti | 13:00:00 |   98 | |
99 | Heta Koivuniemi | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   99 | |
100 | Moona Korkealaakso | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 13:00:00 |   100 | |
101 | Inka Koskela | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   101 | |
103 | Ulla Mertanen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   103 | |
104 | Johanna Mertanen | KarhU | 13:00:00 |   104 | |
105 | Annika Mertanen | KarhU | 13:00:00 |   105 | |
106 | Janna Niemi | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 |   106 | |
107 | Minna Nieminen | 13:00:00 |   107 | ||
108 | Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   108 | |
109 | Anna Rinta-Rahko | Pukkilan Puristus | 13:00:00 |   109 | |
110 | Tanja Romppanen | Joensuu | 13:00:00 |   110 | |
111 | Inna Runsala | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   111 | |
112 | Saana Rutila | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 |   112 | |
113 | Jasmina Saarela | KOPSE HUTI | 13:00:00 |   113 | |
114 | Päivi Sallinen | 13:00:00 |   114 | ||
115 | Niina Simola | kymen urheiluvteraanit | 13:00:00 |   115 | |
116 | Elina Takkunen | Nordea | 13:00:00 |   116 | |
117 | Aada Tiainen | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   117 | |
118 | Siru Vainio | Ilves | 13:00:00 |   118 | |
119 | Outi Viitaniemi | 13:00:00 |   119 | ||
120 | Leena Willgren | MP juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   120 | |
121 | Pauliina Wirman | pennalan dynamo | 13:00:00 |   121 | |
122 | Kati Virtanen | Nordea | 13:00:00 |   122 | |
123 | Pirjo Arminen | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:00:00 |   123 | |
127 | Salla Westman | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   127 | |
129 | Tuula Norrmén | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   129 | |
134 | Suvi Hämeenkorpi | Porlammi | 13:00:00 |   134 | |
136 | Maria Vickholm | Lapinjärven Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   136 | |
139 | Tinja Krigsman | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   139 | |
140 | Jenni Rampa | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   140 | |
142 | Susanna Virén | Kulloonkylä | 13:00:00 |   142 | |
154 | Pauliina Poikolainen | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   154 | |
156 | Pauliina Tikka | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   156 | |
161 | Kaisa Vuorinen | Sipoo | 13:00:00 |   161 | |
162 | Sari Alaluusua | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   162 | |
164 | Hannaliisa Pitkäpaasi | Pukkilan Puristus | 13:00:00 |   164 | |
168 | Katarina Lind | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   168 | |
169 | Päivi Meronen | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   169 | |
171 | Päivi Julku | Askola | 13:00:00 |   171 |