Starting time | 3,5 km |
3,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:20 (1) | |||
Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:55 (2) | |||
Hannes Loikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:43 (3) | |||
Seppo Valli | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:29 (4) | |||
Eero Okkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:13 (5) | |||
Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:17 (6) | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:37 (7) | |||
Esko Salminen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:30 (8) | |||
Aarno Saviaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:38 (9) | |||
Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:39 (10) | |||
Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:13 (11) | |||
Raimo Piirainen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:58 (12) | |||
Samuli Törmälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:59 (13) | |||
Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:40 (14) | |||
Lauri Malm | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:42 (15) | |||
Esko Äikäs | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:08 (16) | |||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:20 (17) | |||
Tatu Hänninen | SaKa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:33 (18) | |||
Juho Haaranen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:45 (19) | |||
Matti Hourula | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:14 (20) | |||
Timo Talala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:47 (21) | |||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:50 (22) | |||
Heimo Joensuu | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:04 (23) | |||
Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:13 (24) | |||
Kari Heinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:18 (25) | |||
Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:45 (26) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:53 (27) | |||
Heimo Ketolainen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:02 (28) | |||
Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:07 (29) | |||
Erkki Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:10 (30) | |||
Heino Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (31) | |||
Teemu Moilanen | Pulkkilan Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:36 (32) | |||
Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:49 (33) | |||
Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:05 (34) | |||
Aulis Sinkkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:44 (35) | |||
Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:24 (36) |