Starting time | 4,1 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:48 (1) | |||
Tatu Hänninen | SaKa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:15 (2) | |||
Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:09 (3) | |||
Eero Okkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:31 (4) | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:53 (5) | |||
Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:30 (6) | |||
Raimo Piirainen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:42 (7) | |||
Aarno Saviaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:54 (8) | |||
Seppo Valli | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:43 (9) | |||
Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:45 (10) | |||
Kari Käyhkö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:35 (11) | |||
Heimo Joensuu | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:57 (12) | |||
Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:59 (13) | |||
Heino Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:41 (14) | |||
Hannes Loikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:09 (15) | |||
Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:16 (16) | |||
Timo Talala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:28 (17) | |||
Samuli Törmälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:45 (18) | |||
Jouko Roivainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:24 (19) | |||
Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:31 (20) | |||
Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:26 (21) | |||
Esko Äikäs | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:37 (22) | |||
Lauri Malm | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:08 (23) | |||
Juho Haaranen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:01 (24) | |||
Esko Salminen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:29 (25) | |||
Matti Hourula | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:03 (26) | |||
Heimo Ketolainen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:14 (27) | |||
Erkki Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:09 (28) | |||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:32 (29) | |||
Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:17 (30) | |||
Kari Heinonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:11 (31) | |||
Jarmo Huovinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:15 (32) | |||
Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:44 (33) | |||
Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:29 (34) | |||
Lennart Kautto | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:42 (35) | |||
Teemu Moilanen | Pulkkilan Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:59 (36) | |||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:34 (37) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:04 (38) | |||
Mauno Kuisma | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:02 (39) | |||
Aulis Sinkkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:08 (40) | |||
Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:04:13 (41) |