Starting time | 4,8 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:15:00 | 42:54 (1) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 14:21:00 | 44:44 (2) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:51:00 | 45:57 (3) | |||
Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:31:00 | 46:27 (4) | |||
Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:01:00 | 48:12 (5) | |||
Matti Päivärinta | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:11:00 | 50:31 (6) | |||
Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 13:25:00 | 51:19 (7) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:37:00 | 51:28 (8) | |||
Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 14:13:00 | 53:02 (9) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:55:00 | 53:10 (10) | |||
Jaakko Lahti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:03:00 | 53:20 (11) | |||
Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 14:11:00 | 55:11 (12) | |||
Pauli Kärnä | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:43:00 | 55:15 (13) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:31:00 | 55:18 (14) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:37:00 | 55:30 (15) | |||
Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 14:47:00 | 55:55 (16) | |||
Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 13:07:00 | 56:02 (17) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 13:09:00 | 56:19 (18) | |||
Pertti Oikarinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:41:00 | 56:38 (19) | |||
Leo Liukkonen | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 13:35:00 | 57:34 (20) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:59:00 | 57:34 (20) | |||
Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 13:03:00 | 58:05 (22) | |||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:23:00 | 58:15 (23) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 13:39:00 | 58:32 (24) | |||
Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 14:35:00 | 59:25 (25) | |||
Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 13:47:00 | 59:32 (26) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 13:01:00 | 1:00:38 (27) | |||
Hannu Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 13:29:00 | 1:00:49 (28) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 14:39:00 | 1:01:08 (29) | |||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:57:00 | 1:01:30 (30) | |||
Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 13:45:00 | 1:01:52 (31) | |||
Olli Kares | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 14:45:00 | 1:01:58 (32) | |||
Heikki Kaihlavirta | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:07:00 | 1:02:12 (33) | |||
Kari Lietzén | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 14:27:00 | 1:02:51 (34) | |||
Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 13:13:00 | 1:03:42 (35) | |||
Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 13:53:00 | 1:03:50 (36) | |||
Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:25:00 | 1:05:01 (37) | |||
Mikko Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:05:00 | 1:06:26 (38) | |||
Seppo Väyrynen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 14:33:00 | 1:07:08 (39) | |||
Antero Vornanen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 15:01:00 | 1:08:03 (40) | |||
Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:51:00 | 1:08:35 (41) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 14:43:00 | 1:10:29 (42) | |||
Hannu Ruokolainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:19:00 | 1:10:57 (43) | |||
Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 14:41:00 | 1:12:17 (44) | |||
Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 13:27:00 | 1:15:36 (45) | |||
Urho Sivonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 13:49:00 | 1:17:43 (46) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:21:00 | 1:21:30 (47) | |||
Pekka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:55:00 | 1:24:12 (48) | |||
Raimo Nordqvist | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:09:00 | 1:26:00 (49) | |||
Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 14:23:00 | 1:30:20 (50) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:17:00 | 1:44:33 (51) |