Starting time | 5,2 km |
5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:57 (1) | |||
Antti Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:50 (2) | |||
Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:53 (3) | |||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:32 (4) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:44 (5) | |||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:48 (6) | |||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:22 (7) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:29 (8) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:07 (9) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:07 (9) | |||
Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:36 (11) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:32 (12) | |||
Pekka Kaartinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:17 (13) | |||
Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:39 (14) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:40 (15) | |||
Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:02 (16) | |||
Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:18 (17) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:36 (18) | |||
Ilpo Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:10 (19) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:15 (20) | |||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:51 (21) | |||
Roger Hendrickx | Belgium | BEL | 12:00:00 | 1:03:05 (22) | |||
John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 (23) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:25 (24) | |||
Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:17 (25) | |||
Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 (26) | |||
Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:13 (27) | |||
Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:24 (28) | |||
Kauko Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:53 (29) | |||
Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:04 (30) | |||
Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:05 (31) | |||
Teemu Moilanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:32 (32) | |||
Aulis Kaasinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:39 (33) | |||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:35 (34) | |||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:05 (35) | |||
Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:55 (36) | |||
Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:57 (37) | |||
Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:06 (38) | |||
Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:47 (39) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:51 (40) | |||
Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:08 (41) | |||
Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:06 (42) | |||
Timo Pinola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:24 (43) | |||
Simo Pallaspuro | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:03 (44) |