Starting time | 2,3 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:36 (1) | |||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:49 (2) | |||
Antti Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:50 (3) | |||
Pekka Kaartinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:13 (4) | |||
Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:32 (5) | |||
Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:43 (6) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:46 (7) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:27 (8) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:39 (9) | |||
Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:54 (10) | |||
Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:05 (11) | |||
Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:08 (12) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:33 (13) | |||
Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:49 (14) | |||
Roger Hendrickx | Belgium | BEL | 12:00:00 | 25:25 (15) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:35 (16) | |||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:25 (17) | |||
Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:33 (18) | |||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:39 (19) | |||
Olli Kumpulainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:56 (20) | |||
Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:09 (21) | |||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:10 (22) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:13 (23) | |||
Kauko Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:44 (24) | |||
Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:49 (25) | |||
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:50 (26) | |||
John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:58 (27) | |||
Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:29 (28) | |||
Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:37 (29) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:51 (30) | |||
Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:52 (31) | |||
Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:37 (32) | |||
Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:46 (33) | |||
Aulis Kaasinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:51 (34) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:03 (35) | |||
Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:21 (36) | |||
Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:34 (37) | |||
Teemu Moilanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:37 (38) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:59 (39) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:01 (40) | |||
Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:11 (41) | |||
Simo Pallaspuro | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:50 (42) | |||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:56 (43) | |||
Timo Pinola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:04 (44) | |||
Ilpo Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:38 (45) | |||
Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:18 (46) |