1 | 31 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:35 | |||
2 | 16 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:05:57 | +22 | ||
3 | 3 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:29 | +54 | ||
4 | 41 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 1:07:54 | +2:19 | ||
5 | 38 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:08:00 | +2:25 | ||
6 | 44 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 1:08:14 | +2:39 | ||
7 | 34 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:09:10 | +3:35 | ||
8 | 24 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 1:10:06 | +4:31 | ||
9 | 6 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:10:38 | +5:03 | ||
10 | 43 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:10:40 | +5:05 | ||
11 | 30 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:11:23 | +5:48 | ||
12 | 19 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:11:41 | +6:06 | ||
13 | 1 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 1:12:14 | +6:39 | ||
14 | 29 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | 1:12:32 | +6:57 | ||
15 | 36 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:12:51 | +7:16 | ||
16 | 22 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 1:13:12 | +7:37 | ||
17 | 47 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:13:25 | +7:50 | ||
18 | 25 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 1:13:53 | +8:18 | ||
19 | 9 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:14:19 | +8:44 | ||
20 | 37 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:17:24 | +11:49 | ||
21 | 35 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:18:01 | +12:26 | ||
22 | 45 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:19:36 | +14:01 | ||
23 | 7 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | 1:19:50 | +14:15 | ||
24 | 33 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:20:12 | +14:37 | ||
25 | 42 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:21:01 | +15:26 | ||
26 | 39 | Luc Sandevoir | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:36 | +16:01 | ||
27 | 14 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | 1:21:38 | +16:03 | ||
28 | 15 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:21:39 | +16:04 | ||
26 | Timo Mähönen | Sweden | 1:21:39 | +16:04 | |||
30 | 52 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:21:45 | +16:10 | ||
31 | 23 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 1:21:53 | +16:18 | ||
32 | 20 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:22:36 | +17:01 | ||
33 | 5 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:22:52 | +17:17 | ||
34 | 55 | Paavo Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:22:57 | +17:22 | ||
35 | 10 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | 1:28:52 | +23:17 | ||
36 | 54 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:31:25 | +25:50 | ||
37 | 17 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:35:36 | +30:01 | ||
38 | 4 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 2:00:13 | +54:38 |