50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H14A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:45 (3)
5:59 (1)
4:14 (1)
11:15 (8)
5:16 (13)
19:54 (1)
8:39 (1)
21:31 (1)
1:37 (13)
24:53 (1)
3:22 (3)
28:54 (1)
4:01 (2)
30:52 (1)
1:58 (1)
31:40 (1)
48 (3)
31:55 (1)
15 (3)
31:55  Riku Gröhn
2   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:41 (1)
10:23 (15)
8:42 (17)
12:53 (11)
2:30 (4)
22:34 (4)
9:41 (2)
23:48 (3)
1:14 (8)
27:45 (4)
3:57 (6)
33:07 (3)
5:22 (9)
35:27 (2)
2:20 (3)
36:17 (2)
50 (4)
36:32 (2)
15 (3)
36:32  Karim Mbembela
3   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:56 (7)
9:11 (13)
7:15 (15)
12:43 (10)
3:32 (9)
23:07 (6)
10:24 (4)
24:33 (6)
1:26 (11)
29:08 (6)
4:35 (11)
34:26 (5)
5:18 (8)
36:43 (3)
2:17 (2)
37:35 (3)
52 (7)
37:52 (3)
17 (12)
37:52  Ilari Virtanen
4   Pascal Schaerer
Switzerland
1:50 (5)
6:33 (2)
4:43 (2)
8:22 (1)
1:49 (1)
22:42 (5)
14:20 (11)
23:51 (5)
1:09 (2)
27:01 (2)
3:10 (1)
31:01 (2)
4:00 (1)
36:46 (4)
5:45 (16)
37:36 (4)
50 (4)
37:54 (4)
18 (14)
37:54  Pascal Schaerer
5   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
1:54 (6)
7:18 (4)
5:24 (7)
11:07 (7)
3:49 (10)
24:01 (7)
12:54 (8)
25:28 (7)
1:27 (12)
29:26 (8)
3:58 (7)
34:31 (6)
5:05 (7)
37:23 (5)
2:52 (4)
38:23 (5)
1:00 (13)
38:37 (5)
14 (1)
38:37  Eemi Vaherlehto
6   Benjamin Wey
Switzerland
2:37 (15)
7:55 (8)
5:18 (5)
9:55 (2)
2:00 (2)
25:21 (11)
15:26 (16)
26:32 (9)
1:11 (5)
30:22 (9)
3:50 (4)
34:44 (8)
4:22 (4)
37:43 (6)
2:59 (6)
38:30 (6)
47 (1)
38:46 (6)
16 (7)
38:46  Benjamin Wey
7   Sakari Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
1:43 (2)
7:31 (5)
5:48 (9)
10:10 (4)
2:39 (5)
22:28 (3)
12:18 (7)
23:49 (4)
1:21 (10)
28:42 (5)
4:53 (13)
34:38 (7)
5:56 (11)
38:11 (7)
3:33 (11)
39:07 (7)
56 (10)
39:25 (7)
18 (14)
39:25  Sakari Ukkola
8   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:47 (4)
7:08 (3)
5:21 (6)
10:05 (3)
2:57 (8)
24:47 (8)
14:42 (14)
25:56 (8)
1:09 (2)
29:08 (6)
3:12 (2)
33:13 (4)
4:05 (3)
38:53 (8)
5:40 (15)
39:44 (8)
51 (6)
40:02 (8)
18 (14)
40:02  Valtteri Rantala
9   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:56 (7)
7:40 (6)
5:44 (8)
10:20 (5)
2:40 (6)
22:15 (2)
11:55 (5)
23:27 (2)
1:12 (6)
27:39 (3)
4:12 (8)
34:54 (9)
7:15 (17)
40:25 (9)
5:31 (14)
41:30 (9)
1:05 (16)
41:54 (9)
24 (18)
41:54  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
10   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
2:30 (13)
9:02 (12)
6:32 (13)
11:47 (9)
2:45 (7)
25:19 (10)
13:32 (10)
26:34 (10)
1:15 (9)
31:27 (10)
4:53 (13)
37:25 (10)
5:58 (12)
40:57 (10)
3:32 (9)
42:04 (10)
1:07 (18)
42:20 (10)
16 (7)
42:20  Joona Vuorela
11   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:15 (10)
8:09 (9)
5:54 (10)
10:36 (6)
2:27 (3)
25:10 (9)
14:34 (13)
27:01 (11)
1:51 (16)
32:02 (11)
5:01 (15)
38:57 (12)
6:55 (14)
41:51 (11)
2:54 (5)
42:57 (11)
1:06 (17)
43:13 (11)
16 (7)
43:13  Jerry Hyvönen
12   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:04 (9)
8:13 (10)
6:09 (11)
13:36 (12)
5:23 (15)
28:19 (14)
14:43 (15)
29:28 (13)
1:09 (2)
34:17 (14)
4:49 (12)
40:37 (13)
6:20 (13)
44:09 (12)
3:32 (9)
45:11 (12)
1:02 (15)
45:34 (12)
23 (17)
45:34  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
13   Emil Holmback
Malax IF
2:23 (11)
8:56 (11)
6:33 (14)
14:48 (13)
5:52 (16)
28:14 (13)
13:26 (9)
29:27 (12)
1:13 (7)
33:58 (12)
4:31 (10)
40:59 (14)
7:01 (15)
44:23 (13)
3:24 (8)
45:24 (13)
1:01 (14)
45:40 (13)
16 (7)
45:40  Emil Holmback
14   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
6:05 (17)
12:16 (16)
6:11 (12)
17:38 (15)
5:22 (14)
28:01 (12)
10:23 (3)
29:39 (14)
1:38 (14)
34:05 (13)
4:26 (9)
38:52 (11)
4:47 (5)
46:40 (14)
7:48 (18)
47:32 (14)
52 (7)
47:48 (14)
16 (7)
47:48  Severi Similä
15   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
2:28 (12)
12:19 (17)
9:51 (18)
16:43 (14)
4:24 (12)
28:40 (15)
11:57 (6)
35:09 (15)
6:29 (18)
39:05 (15)
3:56 (5)
43:54 (15)
4:49 (6)
50:44 (15)
6:50 (17)
51:41 (15)
57 (12)
51:55 (15)
14 (1)
51:55  Eerik Kinnunen
16   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:41 (18)
19:58 (18)
8:17 (16)
24:13 (17)
4:15 (11)
38:41 (16)
14:28 (12)
41:29 (16)
2:48 (17)
47:41 (16)
6:12 (16)
54:42 (16)
7:01 (15)
59:48 (16)
5:06 (13)
1:00:44 (16)
56 (10)
1:01:01 (16)
17 (12)
1:01:01  Antti Laatu
17   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
4:38 (16)
9:49 (14)
5:11 (3)
18:05 (16)
8:16 (17)
50:22 (17)
32:17 (17)
52:03 (17)
1:41 (15)
1:01:52 (17)
9:49 (17)
1:09:48 (17)
7:56 (18)
1:14:12 (17)
4:24 (12)
1:14:59 (17)
47 (1)
1:15:14 (17)
15 (3)
1:15:14  Tuomas Turpeinen
18   Jyri Säyriö
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:34 (14)
7:47 (7)
5:13 (4)
24:38 (18)
16:51 (18)
1:08:30 (18)
43:52 (18)
1:09:33 (18)
1:03 (1)
1:21:19 (18)
11:46 (18)
1:26:51 (18)
5:32 (10)
1:30:04 (18)
3:13 (7)
1:30:58 (18)
54 (9)
1:31:13 (18)
15 (3)
1:31:13  Jyri Säyriö
   Benjamin Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
32:12
38:39
6:27
46:41
8:02
-
-
-
-
1:36:50
-
1:44:54
8:04
1:48:32
3:38
1:49:41
1:09
1:49:59
18
DQ  Benjamin Evans
   Tim Krook
IK Falken
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Tim Krook
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English