50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H14A 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:01 (2)
4:47 (13)
2:46 (18)
6:48 (4)
2:01 (1)
13:02 (2)
6:14 (1)
19:46 (2)
6:44 (6)
21:47 (2)
2:01 (3)
23:48 (2)
2:01 (2)
30:13 (1)
6:25 (1)
30:46 (1)
33 (2)
31:02 (1)
16 (6)
31:02  Riku Gröhn
2   Pascal Schaerer
Switzerland
2:48 (16)
4:28 (8)
1:40 (6)
7:11 (5)
2:43 (5)
15:46 (6)
8:35 (10)
21:35 (4)
5:49 (2)
23:44 (4)
2:09 (5)
25:31 (4)
1:47 (1)
33:19 (2)
7:48 (3)
33:56 (2)
37 (5)
34:13 (2)
17 (14)
34:13  Pascal Schaerer
3   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
2:08 (4)
3:36 (2)
1:28 (2)
5:44 (1)
2:08 (2)
13:56 (3)
8:12 (8)
20:53 (3)
6:57 (8)
22:59 (3)
2:06 (4)
25:08 (3)
2:09 (10)
33:26 (3)
8:18 (5)
34:04 (3)
38 (8)
34:19 (3)
15 (2)
34:19  Karim Mbembela
4   Benjamin Wey
Switzerland
1:55 (1)
3:18 (1)
1:23 (1)
6:04 (2)
2:46 (6)
12:57 (1)
6:53 (2)
19:36 (1)
6:39 (5)
21:23 (1)
1:47 (1)
23:30 (1)
2:07 (8)
33:31 (4)
10:01 (14)
34:04 (3)
33 (2)
34:20 (4)
16 (6)
34:20  Benjamin Wey
5   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:07 (3)
3:39 (3)
1:32 (3)
8:33 (12)
4:54 (15)
16:17 (9)
7:44 (5)
21:59 (5)
5:42 (1)
24:12 (5)
2:13 (6)
26:14 (5)
2:02 (3)
33:33 (5)
7:19 (2)
34:11 (5)
38 (8)
34:27 (5)
16 (6)
34:27  Valtteri Rantala
6   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:27 (9)
4:11 (7)
1:44 (8)
6:45 (3)
2:34 (3)
15:04 (5)
8:19 (9)
22:30 (7)
7:26 (12)
24:50 (6)
2:20 (7)
27:00 (6)
2:10 (11)
35:04 (6)
8:04 (4)
35:40 (6)
36 (4)
35:58 (6)
18 (18)
35:58  Konsta Korhonen
7   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
2:16 (6)
3:56 (5)
1:40 (6)
8:23 (11)
4:27 (14)
16:15 (7)
7:52 (6)
23:39 (9)
7:24 (11)
25:32 (7)
1:53 (2)
27:36 (7)
2:04 (4)
36:41 (7)
9:05 (8)
37:22 (7)
41 (12)
37:37 (7)
15 (2)
37:37  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
8   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:32 (10)
4:28 (8)
1:56 (12)
7:34 (6)
3:06 (8)
14:36 (4)
7:02 (3)
22:19 (6)
7:43 (14)
26:14 (8)
3:55 (17)
28:19 (8)
2:05 (5)
38:26 (8)
10:07 (15)
39:03 (8)
37 (5)
39:20 (8)
17 (14)
39:20  Ilari Virtanen
9   Sakari Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
2:26 (8)
4:28 (8)
2:02 (13)
8:39 (14)
4:11 (12)
18:23 (10)
9:44 (13)
25:21 (11)
6:58 (9)
27:52 (10)
2:31 (10)
29:59 (9)
2:07 (8)
39:21 (9)
9:22 (10)
40:01 (9)
40 (11)
40:17 (9)
16 (6)
40:17  Sakari Ukkola
10   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:39 (12)
4:49 (14)
2:10 (15)
8:38 (13)
3:49 (11)
18:46 (13)
10:08 (15)
25:04 (10)
6:18 (3)
27:37 (9)
2:33 (11)
30:26 (10)
2:49 (19)
39:45 (10)
9:19 (9)
40:33 (10)
48 (19)
40:52 (10)
19 (19)
40:52  Jerry Hyvönen
11   Valter Joensuu
IF Brahe
2:49 (17)
4:42 (12)
1:53 (11)
8:19 (10)
3:37 (10)
18:38 (12)
10:19 (16)
26:29 (13)
7:51 (16)
29:17 (11)
2:48 (15)
31:22 (11)
2:05 (5)
41:13 (11)
9:51 (13)
41:55 (11)
42 (13)
42:12 (11)
17 (14)
42:12  Valter Joensuu
12   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:52 (18)
4:41 (11)
1:49 (9)
10:51 (15)
6:10 (16)
20:54 (15)
10:03 (14)
28:26 (16)
7:32 (13)
30:47 (15)
2:21 (8)
33:11 (15)
2:24 (14)
41:53 (12)
8:42 (6)
42:32 (12)
39 (10)
42:49 (12)
17 (14)
42:49  Severi Similä
13   Eerik Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
2:45 (14)
8:56 (20)
6:11 (21)
11:35 (16)
2:39 (4)
18:37 (11)
7:02 (3)
26:20 (12)
7:43 (14)
30:16 (13)
3:56 (18)
32:21 (12)
2:05 (5)
42:34 (13)
10:13 (16)
43:11 (13)
37 (5)
43:25 (13)
14 (1)
43:25  Eerik Kinnunen
14   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
3:06 (19)
4:56 (15)
1:50 (10)
8:04 (8)
3:08 (9)
20:01 (14)
11:57 (18)
27:56 (15)
7:55 (17)
30:39 (14)
2:43 (12)
33:08 (14)
2:29 (17)
42:34 (13)
9:26 (11)
43:17 (14)
43 (15)
43:32 (14)
15 (2)
43:32  Joona Vuorela
15   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
2:35 (11)
5:41 (19)
3:06 (19)
12:25 (17)
6:44 (17)
21:02 (16)
8:37 (11)
27:47 (14)
6:45 (7)
30:10 (12)
2:23 (9)
32:43 (13)
2:33 (18)
43:03 (16)
10:20 (18)
43:49 (15)
46 (16)
44:05 (15)
16 (6)
44:05  Eemi Vaherlehto
16   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:46 (15)
5:00 (16)
2:14 (16)
12:30 (18)
7:30 (18)
21:44 (17)
9:14 (12)
28:53 (17)
7:09 (10)
31:37 (17)
2:44 (13)
34:02 (17)
2:25 (15)
43:01 (15)
8:59 (7)
43:49 (15)
48 (19)
44:11 (16)
22 (21)
44:11  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
17   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
2:13 (5)
3:51 (4)
1:38 (4)
8:12 (9)
4:21 (13)
16:15 (7)
8:03 (7)
22:41 (8)
6:26 (4)
30:53 (16)
8:12 (20)
33:20 (16)
2:27 (16)
43:35 (17)
10:15 (17)
44:07 (17)
32 (1)
44:22 (17)
15 (2)
44:22  Tuomas Turpeinen
18   Emil Holmback
Malax IF
2:42 (13)
5:08 (17)
2:26 (17)
8:02 (7)
2:54 (7)
23:22 (18)
15:20 (20)
31:43 (18)
8:21 (19)
34:42 (18)
2:59 (16)
37:05 (18)
2:23 (12)
46:32 (18)
9:27 (12)
47:18 (18)
46 (16)
47:34 (18)
16 (6)
47:34  Emil Holmback
19   Jyri Säyriö
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:20 (7)
3:59 (6)
1:39 (5)
15:11 (19)
11:12 (19)
26:27 (19)
11:16 (17)
37:10 (19)
10:43 (20)
50:14 (19)
13:04 (21)
52:37 (19)
2:23 (12)
1:07:44 (19)
15:07 (21)
1:08:58 (19)
1:14 (21)
1:09:14 (19)
16 (6)
1:09:14  Jyri Säyriö
20   Benjamin Evans
Sotkamon Jymy
7:05 (21)
11:51 (21)
4:46 (20)
23:23 (21)
11:32 (20)
44:55 (21)
21:32 (21)
53:00 (20)
8:05 (18)
57:42 (20)
4:42 (19)
1:00:54 (20)
3:12 (21)
1:12:35 (20)
11:41 (19)
1:13:22 (20)
47 (18)
1:13:43 (20)
21 (20)
1:13:43  Benjamin Evans
21   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:19 (20)
5:21 (18)
2:02 (13)
22:54 (20)
17:33 (21)
36:59 (20)
14:05 (19)
1:08:15 (21)
31:16 (21)
1:11:01 (21)
2:46 (14)
1:13:59 (21)
2:58 (20)
1:26:14 (21)
12:15 (20)
1:26:56 (21)
42 (13)
1:27:12 (21)
16 (6)
1:27:12  Antti Laatu
   Tim Krook
IK Falken
5:04
9:39
4:35
21:04
11:25
46:44
25:40
1:07:19
20:35
1:13:40
6:21
1:19:51
6:11
-
-
1:42:29
-
1:42:55
26
DQ  Tim Krook
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English