Starting time | 2,6 km |
2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:23:00 | 22:23 (1) | |||
Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:19:00 | 24:50 (2) | |||
Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:39:00 | 24:53 (3) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 15:13:00 | 25:08 (4) | |||
Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:41:00 | 25:08 (4) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 15:29:00 | 26:18 (6) | |||
Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:33:00 | 26:21 (7) | |||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:37:00 | 26:48 (8) | |||
Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 14:39:00 | 26:57 (9) | |||
Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 14:59:00 | 27:12 (10) | |||
Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:19:00 | 28:10 (11) | |||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:21:00 | 28:15 (12) | |||
Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:31:00 | 28:18 (13) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:35:00 | 28:46 (14) | |||
Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:37:00 | 28:47 (15) | |||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:57:00 | 28:57 (16) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:17:00 | 28:58 (17) | |||
Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 15:09:00 | 29:01 (18) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 15:07:00 | 29:03 (19) | |||
Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 14:09:00 | 29:04 (20) | |||
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47:00 | 29:14 (21) | |||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 15:01:00 | 29:21 (22) | |||
Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 15:05:00 | 30:35 (23) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 14:35:00 | 30:56 (24) | |||
Sven-Olof Nylund | OK Botnia | FIN | 14:07:00 | 31:00 (25) | |||
Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 15:15:00 | 31:01 (26) | |||
Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 15:31:00 | 31:09 (27) | |||
Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:23:00 | 31:17 (28) | |||
Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:27:00 | 31:29 (29) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:49:00 | 31:35 (30) | |||
Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:25:00 | 31:57 (31) | |||
Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 14:51:00 | 32:04 (32) | |||
Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 14:13:00 | 32:19 (33) | |||
Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 15:25:00 | 32:40 (34) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:53:00 | 33:00 (35) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 15:03:00 | 33:11 (36) | |||
Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 15:33:00 | 33:28 (37) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:11:00 | 33:48 (38) | |||
Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:21:00 | 34:04 (39) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:43:00 | 34:07 (40) | |||
Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 14:45:00 | 35:11 (41) | |||
Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:05:00 | 35:33 (42) | |||
Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 14:55:00 | 36:15 (43) | |||
Kari Jylhä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:29:00 | 36:18 (44) | |||
Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 14:17:00 | 37:27 (45) | |||
Martti Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 14:03:00 | 38:18 (46) | |||
Hannu Aasla | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:41:00 | 39:36 (47) | |||
Allan Hattar | IK Falken | FIN | 14:11:00 | 40:05 (48) | |||
Markku Rajala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 14:01:00 | 43:00 (49) | |||
Henrik Ena | IK Falken | FIN | 14:15:00 | 47:40 (50) |