Starting time | 2,2 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pirjo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:26:00 | 22:32 (1) | |||
Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:24:00 | 23:18 (2) | |||
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:40:00 | 24:41 (3) | |||
Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:54:00 | 26:28 (4) | |||
Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32:00 | 27:21 (5) | |||
Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 | 28:02 (6) | |||
Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:02:00 | 28:45 (7) | |||
Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:16:00 | 28:56 (8) | |||
Päivi Einonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:56:00 | 28:56 (8) | |||
Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 13:10:00 | 28:58 (10) | |||
Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:34:00 | 29:31 (11) | |||
Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:44:00 | 29:33 (12) | |||
Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 13:14:00 | 29:42 (13) | |||
Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:28:00 | 29:43 (14) | |||
Maija Käkelä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:36:00 | 29:45 (15) | |||
Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:38:00 | 29:55 (16) | |||
Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:22:00 | 29:58 (17) | |||
Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | FIN | 13:42:00 | 30:15 (18) | |||
Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:02:00 | 30:17 (19) | |||
Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 30:42 (20) | |||
Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:10:00 | 30:53 (21) | |||
Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:16:00 | 31:39 (22) | |||
Päivi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:34:00 | 32:07 (23) | |||
Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:20:00 | 32:09 (24) | |||
Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | FIN | 13:08:00 | 32:35 (25) | |||
Eija Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 33:10 (26) | |||
Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 33:21 (27) | |||
Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 13:18:00 | 34:12 (28) | |||
Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 13:04:00 | 35:01 (29) | |||
Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:09 (30) | |||
Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:06:00 | 35:20 (31) | |||
Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 12:48:00 | 35:26 (32) | |||
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:12:00 | 35:47 (33) | |||
Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:30:00 | 35:48 (34) | |||
Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:00:00 | 36:26 (35) | |||
Eija Leppä | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:04:00 | 37:05 (36) | |||
Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:46:00 | 37:25 (37) | |||
Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:40:00 | 38:04 (38) | |||
Mervi Väänänen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:14:00 | 38:11 (39) | |||
Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:24:00 | 38:45 (40) | |||
Katriina Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:44:00 | 38:50 (41) | |||
Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:52:00 | 39:07 (42) | |||
Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:58:00 | 39:53 (43) | |||
Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:42:00 | 40:21 (44) | |||
Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:30:00 | 41:19 (45) | |||
Jaana Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:26:00 | 41:33 (46) | |||
Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:06:00 | 44:26 (47) | |||
Marja Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 44:43 (48) | |||
Airi Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:22:00 | 45:36 (49) | |||
Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:32:00 | 49:37 (50) | |||
Tuula Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:18:00 | 54:36 (51) |