JWOC 2017 Long, Tampere

Women

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
3,3 km
Intermediate
6,1 km
Intermediate
7,1 km
Intermediate
7,3 km
Finish
7,6 km
 
1.   Simona Aebersold SUISwitzerland  SUI  13:54:00   23:44 (1)  46:16 (1)  54:24 (1)  55:22 (1)  56:03  
2.   Veera Klemettinen FINFinland  FIN  13:48:00   24:36 (2)  49:19 (2)  57:32 (2)  58:37 (2)  59:17  
3.   Sofie Bachmann SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:18:00   27:03 (10)  52:36 (3)  1:00:59 (3)  1:02:10 (3)  1:02:52  
4.   Linnea Golsater SWESweden  SWE  12:56:00   24:53 (3)  53:03 (6)  1:01:50 (4)  1:02:45 (4)  1:03:23  
5.   Marie Olaussen NORNorway  NOR  12:46:00   26:33 (8)  53:01 (5)  1:02:05 (5)  1:03:05 (5)  1:03:43  
6.   Victoria Haestad Bjornstad NORNorway  NOR  13:20:00   26:00 (5)  53:42 (7)  1:02:37 (7)  1:03:44 (6)  1:04:23  
7.   Tereza Janosikova CZECzech Republic  CZE  12:40:00   29:06 (20)  54:01 (9)  1:02:33 (6)  1:03:50 (7)  1:04:25  
8.   Zuzanna Wanczyk POLPoland  POL  12:48:00   25:08 (4)  53:53 (8)  1:02:56 (8)  1:04:00 (8)  1:04:40  
9.   Ingrid Lundanes NORNorway  NOR  12:12:00   27:16 (11)  55:26 (12)  1:03:47 (9)  1:04:56 (9)  1:05:33  
10.   Valerie Aebischer SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:24:00   27:01 (9)  52:43 (4)  1:03:52 (10)  1:05:07 (10)  1:05:46  
11.   Agnes Kracht DENDenmark  DEN  13:18:00   28:03 (13)  55:40 (13)  1:04:03 (11)  1:05:09 (11)  1:05:53  
12.   Amy Nymalm FINFinland  FIN  10:42:00   29:18 (24)  55:47 (15)  1:04:15 (12)  1:05:16 (12)  1:05:55  
13.   Jennifer Ricketts GBRGreat Britain  GBR  13:42:00   29:10 (22)  55:40 (13)  1:04:42 (13)  1:05:41 (13)  1:06:20  
14.   Fiona Bunn GBRGreat Britain  GBR  12:38:00   31:07 (40)  56:06 (18)  1:04:44 (14)  1:05:47 (14)  1:06:26  
15.   Anna Dvorianskaia RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:18:00   29:01 (18)  56:08 (19)  1:04:50 (16)  1:05:59 (16)  1:06:34  
16.   Barbora Chaloupska CZECzech Republic  CZE  13:58:00   26:14 (7)  54:42 (10)  1:04:48 (15)  1:05:56 (15)  1:06:37  
17.   Annika Simonsen DENDenmark  DEN  12:04:00   27:32 (12)  55:16 (11)  1:05:04 (17)  1:06:08 (17)  1:06:50  
18.   Josefine Lind DENDenmark  DEN  12:30:00   28:44 (17)  56:11 (20)  1:05:24 (18)  1:06:29 (18)  1:07:10  
19.   Sanna Fast SWESweden  SWE  13:24:00   26:05 (6)  56:03 (17)  1:05:28 (19)  1:06:35 (19)  1:07:21  
20.   Grace Molloy GBRGreat Britain  GBR  11:04:00   29:54 (29)  56:50 (21)  1:06:25 (21)  1:07:29 (20)  1:08:11  
21.   Ingeborg Eide NORNorway  NOR  11:34:00   28:15 (14)  55:58 (16)  1:06:21 (20)  1:07:39 (21)  1:08:19  
22.   Zsofia Sarkozy HUNHungary  HUN  13:38:00   30:34 (35)  57:38 (23)  1:06:31 (22)  1:07:54 (22)  1:08:36  
23.   Veronika Kalinina RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:54:00   28:37 (16)  57:33 (22)  1:06:46 (23)  1:08:00 (23)  1:08:39  
24.   Klara Novotna CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:54:00   29:53 (28)  57:47 (24)  1:07:04 (25)  1:08:04 (24)  1:08:44  
25.   Deborah Stadler SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:36:00   31:29 (46)  58:05 (27)  1:06:53 (24)  1:08:12 (25)  1:08:55  
26.   Lisa Jonsson Nordin SWESweden  SWE  12:02:00   29:34 (26)  58:19 (30)  1:07:14 (26)  1:08:26 (26)  1:09:07  
27.   Lotta Eerola FINFinland  FIN  11:52:00   29:41 (27)  57:50 (25)  1:07:17 (27)  1:08:33 (27)  1:09:13  
28.   Florence Hanauer FRAFrance  FRA  13:30:00   31:14 (43)  58:24 (31)  1:07:37 (29)  1:08:42 (29)  1:09:21  
29.   Katrin Mueller SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:28:00   30:27 (34)  58:16 (29)  1:07:34 (28)  1:08:41 (28)  1:09:25  
30.   Inka Nurminen FINFinland  FIN  10:02:00   29:09 (21)  58:10 (28)  1:07:59 (30)  1:08:59 (30)  1:09:38  
31.   Alexandra Enlund FINFinland  FIN  13:52:00   31:37 (47)  59:04 (34)  1:08:03 (31)  1:09:09 (31)  1:09:51  
32.   Birte Friedrichs GERGermany  GER  11:20:00   30:09 (30)  58:44 (32)  1:08:30 (32)  1:09:49 (32)  1:10:29  
33.   Anu Tuomisto FINFinland  FIN  10:12:00   28:15 (14)  1:00:49 (42)  1:09:00 (33)  1:10:05 (33)  1:10:43  
34.   Cecilie Andersen GBRGreat Britain  GBR  11:14:00   30:14 (32)  1:00:21 (38)  1:09:22 (35)  1:10:27 (35)  1:11:06  
35.   Barbora Vyhnalkova CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:38:00   31:14 (43)  59:52 (36)  1:09:07 (34)  1:10:22 (34)  1:11:09  
36.   Jasmina Gassner AUTAustria  AUT  13:22:00   29:02 (19)  57:53 (26)  1:09:24 (36)  1:10:32 (36)  1:11:15  
37.   Line Cederberg DENDenmark  DEN  11:06:00   30:13 (31)  59:00 (33)  1:09:28 (37)  1:10:36 (37)  1:11:18  
38.   Isa Envall SWESweden  SWE  9:18:00   30:26 (33)  1:00:47 (41)  1:09:58 (39)  1:10:58 (38)  1:11:43  
39.   Ragne Wiklund NORNorway  NOR  9:22:00   30:54 (36)  59:39 (35)  1:09:37 (38)  1:11:08 (39)  1:11:49  
40.   Mia Bekhus NORNorway  NOR  10:26:00   31:00 (37)  1:00:14 (37)  1:10:07 (40)  1:11:08 (39)  1:11:53  
41.   Danielle Goodall NZLNew Zealand  NZL  13:12:00   31:37 (47)  1:01:23 (44)  1:10:12 (41)  1:11:23 (41)  1:12:10  
42.   Emma Hagrot SWESweden  SWE  11:28:00   29:33 (25)  1:00:25 (39)  1:10:39 (42)  1:11:44 (42)  1:12:30  
43.   Elizabete Blumentale LATLatvia  LAT  13:36:00   31:08 (41)  1:00:37 (40)  1:11:00 (43)  1:12:01 (43)  1:12:41  
44.   Chloe Dudoignon FRAFrance  FRA  10:46:00   32:08 (57)  1:00:53 (43)  1:11:00 (43)  1:12:19 (44)  1:13:00  
45.   Vilma von Krusenstierna SWESweden  SWE  10:24:00   34:17 (79)  1:02:09 (46)  1:11:30 (46)  1:12:38 (45)  1:13:19  
46.   Ekaterina Ryazanova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  13:34:00   29:14 (23)  1:01:51 (45)  1:11:27 (45)  1:12:40 (46)  1:13:26  
47.   Csenge Viniczai HUNHungary  HUN  11:12:00   32:02 (56)  1:02:15 (47)  1:11:45 (47)  1:12:48 (47)  1:13:29  
48.   Ida Oebro DENDenmark  DEN  9:52:00   31:39 (50)  1:02:50 (49)  1:12:12 (48)  1:13:14 (48)  1:13:53  
49.   Johanna Trummer AUTAustria  AUT  13:10:00   32:55 (64)  1:03:41 (53)  1:12:14 (49)  1:13:21 (49)  1:14:03  
50.   Emma Waddington CANCanada  CAN  12:44:00   31:40 (51)  1:02:27 (48)  1:13:07 (50)  1:14:27 (50)  1:15:10  
51.   Juliette Basset FRAFrance  FRA  12:22:00   31:02 (38)  1:03:53 (55)  1:13:35 (51)  1:14:44 (51)  1:15:27  
52.   Kaste Rutkauskaite LTULithuania  LTU  13:50:00   32:17 (59)  1:03:17 (51)  1:13:41 (52)  1:14:51 (52)  1:15:38  
53.   Zuzanna Morawska POLPoland  POL  13:32:00   31:13 (42)  1:03:47 (54)  1:14:04 (55)  1:15:12 (53)  1:15:56  
54.   Dorothea Mueller GERGermany  GER  12:32:00   32:01 (55)  1:05:06 (61)  1:14:13 (56)  1:15:19 (54)  1:16:02  
55.   Teele Telgma ESTEstonia  EST  13:44:00   31:50 (52)  1:03:29 (52)  1:13:55 (53)  1:15:22 (55)  1:16:04  
56.   Emily Raudkepp ESTEstonia  EST  13:40:00   31:59 (54)  1:02:56 (50)  1:14:02 (54)  1:15:28 (56)  1:16:13  
57.   Dasha Panchenko RUSRussian Federation  RUS  10:20:00   32:38 (62)  1:05:31 (62)  1:14:46 (58)  1:15:45 (57)  1:16:25  
58.   Katie CoryWright NZLNew Zealand  NZL  11:46:00   31:04 (39)  1:04:17 (56)  1:14:25 (57)  1:16:00 (58)  1:16:43  
59.   Zoe Dowling AUSAustralia  AUS  11:36:00   33:26 (70)  1:04:59 (59)  1:15:02 (59)  1:16:21 (59)  1:17:08  
60.   Lise Termansen DENDenmark  DEN  9:42:00   31:55 (53)  1:04:36 (57)  1:15:33 (61)  1:16:41 (60)  1:17:22  
61.   Vanda Vekony HUNHungary  HUN  9:50:00   31:38 (49)  1:04:54 (58)  1:15:26 (60)  1:16:42 (61)  1:17:24  
62.   Tereza Smelikova SVKSlovakia  SVK  10:44:00   34:10 (76)  1:05:36 (64)  1:16:05 (62)  1:17:33 (62)  1:18:18  
63.   Anna Kopecka CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:54:00   33:40 (73)  1:06:00 (67)  1:16:13 (63)  1:17:37 (63)  1:18:21  
64.   Ekaterina Vlasova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:20:00   32:54 (63)  1:05:58 (66)  1:16:27 (64)  1:17:51 (64)  1:18:38  
65.   Alice Rigby GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:18:00   34:29 (81)  1:06:58 (70)  1:16:50 (67)  1:17:55 (65)  1:18:41  
66.   Ann Charlotte Spangenberg GERGermany  GER  11:58:00   33:18 (68)  1:05:05 (60)  1:16:41 (66)  1:18:03 (66)  1:18:44  
67.   Isabel Bryant USAUnited States  USA  13:00:00   31:27 (45)  1:06:05 (68)  1:16:40 (65)  1:18:07 (67)  1:18:53  
68.   Agnes Rebeka Neda ROURomania  ROU  12:50:00   33:54 (74)  1:05:46 (65)  1:17:05 (68)  1:18:16 (68)  1:19:08  
69.   Hanga Szuromi HUNHungary  HUN  10:50:00   33:02 (65)  1:07:13 (74)  1:17:51 (72)  1:19:04 (70)  1:19:43  
70.   Ylvi Kastner AUTAustria  AUT  9:10:00   33:04 (66)  1:08:07 (80)  1:17:44 (69)  1:18:51 (69)  1:19:44  
71.   Chloe Potter GBRGreat Britain  GBR  10:06:00   34:26 (80)  1:05:31 (62)  1:17:58 (74)  1:19:09 (71)  1:19:50  
72.   Tereza Cechova CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:32:00   34:16 (78)  1:07:48 (78)  1:18:08 (75)  1:19:10 (72)  1:19:53  
73.   Isabel Seeger GERGermany  GER  9:04:00   34:58 (83)  1:06:59 (71)  1:17:53 (73)  1:19:18 (73)  1:20:04  
74.   Mareike Seeger GERGermany  GER  9:44:00   32:21 (61)  1:07:28 (75)  1:18:18 (77)  1:19:25 (76)  1:20:05  
75.   Lou Lenoble FRAFrance  FRA  9:06:00   33:25 (69)  1:07:01 (72)  1:17:48 (70)  1:19:22 (74)  1:20:07  
76.   Maria Gorczyca POLPoland  POL  11:44:00   33:10 (67)  1:07:01 (72)  1:17:48 (70)  1:19:22 (74)  1:20:09  
77.   Ayse Bozkurt TURTurkey  TUR  13:14:00   36:18 (89)  1:07:46 (77)  1:18:10 (76)  1:19:29 (77)  1:20:13  
78.   Maria Prieto ESPSpain  ESP  9:12:00   34:51 (82)  1:08:00 (79)  1:18:33 (78)  1:19:47 (78)  1:20:39  
79.   Tina Tiefenboeck AUTAustria  AUT  12:06:00   33:37 (72)  1:06:45 (69)  1:18:39 (79)  1:20:13 (79)  1:21:02  
80.   Lara Molloy NZLNew Zealand  NZL  13:16:00   36:25 (90)  1:08:11 (81)  1:19:18 (80)  1:20:31 (80)  1:21:14  
81.   Zlata Malysheva RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:30:00   32:15 (58)  1:07:29 (76)  1:19:49 (81)  1:21:00 (81)  1:21:42  
82.   Caoimhe O Boyle IRLIreland  IRL  11:32:00   35:04 (84)  1:08:55 (82)  1:20:13 (82)  1:21:36 (82)  1:22:22  
83.   Kristel Koivo ESTEstonia  EST  10:56:00   36:06 (88)  1:09:36 (83)  1:20:56 (83)  1:22:15 (83)  1:23:00  
84.   Viktoryia Redzkova BLRBelarus  BLR  13:56:00   33:59 (75)  1:09:58 (84)  1:21:06 (84)  1:23:06 (84)  1:23:47  
85.   Siri Christopherson USAUnited States  USA  12:00:00   37:11 (93)  1:10:46 (85)  1:21:41 (85)  1:23:20 (86)  1:24:00  
86.   Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain  ESP  13:08:00   42:07 (120)  1:12:12 (88)  1:21:55 (86)  1:23:16 (85)  1:24:01  
87.   Feia Tsyvilska UKRUkraine  UKR  13:26:00   35:36 (85)  1:11:29 (87)  1:22:42 (87)  1:24:07 (87)  1:24:48  
88.   Tara Melhuish AUSAustralia  AUS  11:08:00   38:26 (101)  1:12:22 (89)  1:23:07 (88)  1:24:25 (88)  1:25:07  
89.   Rachel Allen AUSAustralia  AUS  12:58:00   39:23 (108)  1:12:38 (90)  1:24:05 (89)  1:25:18 (89)  1:26:05  
90.   Iulia Trokhymchuk UKRUkraine  UKR  10:04:00   37:03 (92)  1:11:19 (86)  1:24:05 (89)  1:25:27 (90)  1:26:07  
91.   Asha Steer AUSAustralia  AUS  13:28:00   39:14 (106)  1:13:29 (91)  1:24:22 (92)  1:25:42 (92)  1:26:26  
92.   Borislava Mitkova BULBulgaria  BUL  10:36:00   37:43 (96)  1:13:39 (92)  1:24:14 (91)  1:25:41 (91)  1:26:29  
93.   Winnie Oakhill AUSAustralia  AUS  10:10:00   38:16 (99)  1:14:30 (95)  1:25:27 (93)  1:26:43 (93)  1:27:34  
94.   Alice Tilley NZLNew Zealand  NZL  9:36:00   38:04 (97)  1:14:18 (94)  1:25:31 (94)  1:27:02 (94)  1:27:44  
95.   Tyra Christopherson USAUnited States  USA  11:16:00   38:42 (103)  1:13:56 (93)  1:25:58 (95)  1:27:08 (95)  1:27:50  
96.   Adela Maria Galateanu ROURomania  ROU  12:16:00   39:32 (109)  1:17:22 (103)  1:27:00 (97)  1:28:18 (96)  1:29:05  
97.   Mariia Tymoshchuk UKRUkraine  UKR  12:08:00   32:20 (60)  1:16:58 (101)  1:26:58 (96)  1:28:27 (97)  1:29:10  
98.   Caroline Pigerre AUSAustralia  AUS  9:02:00   37:32 (95)  1:17:01 (102)  1:27:07 (98)  1:28:31 (98)  1:29:16  
99.   Akvile Bartkeviciute LTULithuania  LTU  9:28:00   39:43 (112)  1:15:31 (96)  1:27:16 (99)  1:28:35 (99)  1:29:20  
100.   Dagmara Dominiak POLPoland  POL  9:56:00   44:22 (127)  1:15:43 (97)  1:28:08 (102)  1:29:07 (100)  1:29:47  
101.   Ines Pozo Prada ESPSpain  ESP  10:14:00   39:44 (113)  1:16:07 (99)  1:27:49 (100)  1:29:15 (101)  1:30:01  
102.   Olga Stanojevic SRBSerbia  SRB  10:48:00   35:43 (87)  1:15:48 (98)  1:28:06 (101)  1:29:23 (102)  1:30:14  
103.   Beatriz Sanguino PORPortugal  POR  10:58:00   38:49 (104)  1:18:02 (108)  1:28:37 (103)  1:29:51 (103)  1:30:35  
104.   Kayla Fairbairn NZLNew Zealand  NZL  11:02:00   38:06 (98)  1:18:28 (110)  1:29:13 (104)  1:30:24 (104)  1:31:07  
105.   Magda Cigle LATLatvia  LAT  9:26:00   39:08 (105)  1:17:34 (105)  1:29:18 (106)  1:30:32 (105)  1:31:15  
106.   Migle Susinskaite LTULithuania  LTU  10:54:00   33:31 (71)  1:20:12 (117)  1:29:32 (107)  1:30:33 (106)  1:31:16  
107.   Andrea Papugova SVKSlovakia  SVK  13:46:00   39:21 (107)  1:17:32 (104)  1:29:16 (105)  1:30:41 (107)  1:31:31  
108.   Anna Eleonora Freimane LATLatvia  LAT  11:22:00   43:19 (123)  1:18:45 (112)  1:29:44 (110)  1:31:17 (109)  1:32:03  
109.   Christie Courtnage RSASouth Africa  RSA  11:56:00   41:05 (116)  1:16:50 (100)  1:29:38 (108)  1:31:15 (108)  1:32:05  
110.   Sandrine Defraigne BELBelgium  BEL  12:34:00   38:21 (100)  1:17:47 (107)  1:30:04 (111)  1:31:20 (110)  1:32:09  
111.   Justyna Kostrzewska POLPoland  POL  11:48:00   35:41 (86)  1:18:13 (109)  1:29:42 (109)  1:31:29 (111)  1:32:17  
112.   Pia Ocvirk CROCroatia  CRO  11:26:00   39:33 (110)  1:17:37 (106)  1:30:37 (112)  1:32:02 (112)  1:32:43  
113.   Antonia Sofrankova SVKSlovakia  SVK  9:24:00   41:14 (117)  1:19:02 (113)  1:31:10 (113)  1:32:42 (113)  1:33:26  
114.   Tereza Miklusova SVKSlovakia  SVK  11:10:00   44:38 (129)  1:20:00 (116)  1:31:53 (116)  1:33:07 (115)  1:33:50  
115.   Timea Virag ROURomania  ROU  10:32:00   38:34 (102)  1:19:31 (114)  1:31:45 (115)  1:33:03 (114)  1:33:52  
116.   Ems De Smul BELBelgium  BEL  11:30:00   39:41 (111)  1:20:24 (118)  1:31:57 (117)  1:33:19 (117)  1:34:08  
117.   Wakana Miyamoto JPNJapan  JPN  12:52:00   40:49 (115)  1:19:52 (115)  1:31:34 (114)  1:33:14 (116)  1:34:10  
118.   Emma Sherwood CANCanada  CAN  9:38:00   42:31 (122)  1:21:42 (121)  1:32:48 (120)  1:34:18 (119)  1:35:05  
119.   Hannah Thiels BELBelgium  BEL  12:28:00   41:49 (118)  1:18:44 (111)  1:32:42 (118)  1:34:16 (118)  1:35:10  
120.   Marie Tammemae ESTEstonia  EST  9:48:00   42:15 (121)  1:20:36 (119)  1:32:47 (119)  1:34:30 (120)  1:35:19  
121.   Julia Doubson USAUnited States  USA  13:04:00   42:06 (119)  1:21:49 (122)  1:33:51 (121)  1:35:10 (121)  1:35:51  
122.   Saskia Buchmueller SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:20:00   34:11 (77)  1:23:04 (123)  1:35:02 (122)  1:36:36 (122)  1:37:23  
123.   Zeynep Ocak TURTurkey  TUR  11:40:00   43:44 (125)  1:21:15 (120)  1:36:06 (123)  1:37:27 (123)  1:38:14  
124.   Mariya Dermendzhieva BULBulgaria  BUL  10:30:00   43:30 (124)  1:25:20 (126)  1:36:26 (124)  1:38:01 (125)  1:38:41  
125.   Elif Gokce Avci TURTurkey  TUR  9:34:00   39:57 (114)  1:24:36 (125)  1:36:32 (125)  1:37:52 (124)  1:38:43  
126.   Ugne Gineikaite LTULithuania  LTU  12:14:00   37:26 (94)  1:25:50 (128)  1:37:19 (126)  1:38:45 (126)  1:39:28  
127.   Cho Yu Lam HKGHong Kong  HKG  12:26:00   47:18 (131)  1:25:44 (127)  1:38:07 (128)  1:39:24 (127)  1:40:05  
128.   Marine Sillien BELBelgium  BEL  10:08:00   36:30 (91)  1:24:01 (124)  1:37:45 (127)  1:39:24 (127)  1:40:15  
129.   Maria Soriano Ramal ESPSpain  ESP  12:10:00   50:14 (135)  1:28:25 (129)  1:41:26 (129)  1:43:00 (129)  1:43:47  
130.   Katie Petersen USAUnited States  USA  9:14:00   47:39 (132)  1:29:10 (130)  1:41:40 (130)  1:43:08 (130)  1:43:57  
131.   Suzu Masuzawa JPNJapan  JPN  11:50:00   44:01 (126)  1:33:15 (133)  1:45:04 (131)  1:46:31 (131)  1:47:12  
132.   Nicole Whitmore CANCanada  CAN  10:52:00   45:06 (130)  1:31:18 (131)  1:45:27 (132)  1:46:48 (132)  1:47:32  
133.   Jenna Tidswell NZLNew Zealand  NZL  9:58:00   49:54 (134)  1:34:19 (134)  1:46:57 (133)  1:48:20 (133)  1:49:13  
134.   Yuka Kawamura JPNJapan  JPN  12:24:00   50:49 (136)  1:32:59 (132)  1:49:42 (134)  1:51:14 (134)  1:52:05  
135.   Caroline Sandbo USAUnited States  USA  9:08:00   49:30 (133)  1:36:44 (135)  1:50:25 (135)  1:52:10 (135)  1:53:01  
136.   Katsiaryna Sasinovich BLRBelarus  BLR  9:46:00   44:36 (128)  1:37:08 (136)  1:51:14 (136)  1:53:13 (136)  1:54:00  
137.   Honami Inagaki JPNJapan  JPN  10:00:00   56:06 (137)  1:42:30 (137)  1:59:35 (137)  2:01:39 (137)  2:02:30  
138.   Hinano Takahashi JPNJapan  JPN  10:22:00   58:02 (139)  1:47:06 (138)  2:02:26 (138)  2:04:34 (138)  2:05:29  
139.   Ying Yau Chu HKGHong Kong  HKG  11:00:00   1:05:28 (141)  1:56:07 (139)  2:12:41 (139)  2:14:25 (139)  2:15:12  
140.   Kaho Kotake JPNJapan  JPN  11:42:00   57:12 (138)  1:57:35 (140)  2:13:31 (140)  2:15:32 (140)  2:16:21  
141.   Hei tung Leung HKGHong Kong  HKG  10:16:00   1:01:43 (140)  2:04:47 (141)  2:21:31 (141)  2:23:05 (141)  2:23:58  
   Yi Shan Wong HKGHong Kong  HKG  9:16:00               DQ  
   Alina Palcau FRAFrance  FRA  9:40:00               DNS  
   Kuan Yu Lin TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  10:34:00               DQ  
   Aliaksandra Vankevich BLRBelarus  BLR  10:40:00               DNF  
   Alice Selem ITAItaly  ITA  11:38:00               DNS  
   Andreya Dyaksova BULBulgaria  BUL  12:42:00               DQ  
   Maelle Beauvir FRAFrance  FRA  13:02:00               DQ  
   Vera Chiusole ITAItaly  ITA  13:06:00               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English