JWOC 2017 Long, Tampere

Men

Smart Follow

          Starting time Intermediate
4,3 km
Intermediate
9,1 km
Intermediate
10,2 km
Intermediate
10,4 km
Finish
10,7 km
 
1.   Olli Ojanaho FINFinland  FIN  13:09:00   28:14 (5)  57:03 (1)  1:03:46 (1)  1:04:37 (1)  1:05:11  
2.   Simon Imark SWESweden  SWE  14:01:00   26:46 (1)  57:15 (3)  1:04:30 (3)  1:05:21 (2)  1:05:54  
3.   Simon Hector SWESweden  SWE  14:31:00   26:53 (2)  57:13 (2)  1:04:29 (2)  1:05:31 (3)  1:06:07  
4.   Aleksi Sorsa FINFinland  FIN  14:41:00   27:53 (3)  57:32 (4)  1:04:43 (4)  1:05:47 (4)  1:06:21  
5.   Audun Heimdal NORNorway  NOR  14:47:00   28:03 (4)  58:20 (5)  1:05:53 (5)  1:06:53 (5)  1:07:27  
6.   Mathieu Perrin FRAFrance  FRA  14:19:00   28:54 (7)  59:23 (7)  1:06:36 (7)  1:07:25 (6)  1:08:01  
7.   Alexander Chepelin GBRGreat Britain  GBR  13:51:00   29:33 (11)  59:06 (6)  1:06:32 (6)  1:07:32 (7)  1:08:08  
8.   Akseli Ruohola FINFinland  FIN  11:07:00   28:58 (8)  59:30 (8)  1:06:44 (8)  1:07:42 (8)  1:08:15  
9.   Pascal Buchs SUISwitzerland  SUI  14:43:00   29:01 (9)  1:00:12 (9)  1:07:33 (9)  1:08:24 (9)  1:09:00  
10.   Elias Jonsson NORNorway  NOR  12:13:00      1:00:22 (10)  1:07:55 (10)  1:08:52 (10)  1:09:24  
11.   Henrik Johannesson SWESweden  SWE  10:23:00   29:13 (10)  1:00:30 (11)  1:08:12 (11)  1:09:09 (11)  1:09:43  
12.   Einar Melsom NORNorway  NOR  10:37:00   29:47 (13)  1:00:50 (12)  1:08:14 (12)  1:09:11 (12)  1:09:44  
13.   Kasper Fosser NORNorway  NOR  13:03:00   30:32 (17)  1:01:22 (14)  1:08:36 (13)  1:09:33 (13)  1:10:09  
14.   Isac von Krusenstierna SWESweden  SWE  12:45:00   28:31 (6)  1:01:00 (13)  1:08:37 (14)  1:09:35 (14)  1:10:11  
15.   Jannis Bonek AUTAustria  AUT  13:43:00   29:55 (14)  1:01:25 (15)  1:08:47 (15)  1:09:41 (15)  1:10:15  
16.   Jesper Svensk SWESweden  SWE  11:47:00   30:02 (15)  1:02:29 (16)  1:10:11 (16)  1:11:05 (16)  1:11:40  
17.   Rafael Dobnik AUTAustria  AUT  14:25:00   33:01 (42)  1:03:20 (17)  1:10:34 (17)  1:11:36 (17)  1:12:13  
18.   Veit Slodowski GERGermany  GER  13:25:00   30:03 (16)  1:03:36 (18)  1:11:17 (18)  1:12:17 (18)  1:12:52  
19.   Tuomas Heikkila FINFinland  FIN  10:29:00   31:22 (27)  1:03:50 (19)  1:11:24 (19)  1:12:19 (19)  1:12:54  
20.   Uldis Upitis LATLatvia  LAT  14:23:00   29:42 (12)  1:05:15 (22)  1:12:30 (20)  1:13:33 (20)  1:14:08  
21.   Fleury Roux FRAFrance  FRA  12:41:00   32:33 (38)  1:05:02 (21)  1:12:38 (21)  1:13:37 (21)  1:14:10  
22.   Vojtech Sykora CZECzech Republic  CZE  13:39:00   34:03 (55)  1:05:20 (23)  1:12:44 (22)  1:13:38 (22)  1:14:14  
23.   Nick Smith NZLNew Zealand  NZL  13:17:00   30:35 (18)  1:05:34 (24)  1:14:18 (24)  1:15:20 (23)  1:15:54  
24.   Topi Syrjalainen FINFinland  FIN  9:23:00   30:56 (21)  1:06:11 (26)  1:14:28 (26)  1:15:20 (23)  1:15:55  
25.   Anton Forsberg SWESweden  SWE  9:07:00   31:32 (29)  1:05:47 (25)  1:14:01 (23)  1:15:21 (25)  1:15:57  
26.   Ole Hennseler GERGermany  GER  11:33:00   31:03 (22)  1:04:58 (20)  1:14:27 (25)  1:15:36 (28)  1:16:09  
26.   Jakub Dekret SVKSlovakia  SVK  14:11:00   32:59 (41)  1:07:16 (32)  1:14:44 (28)  1:15:30 (26)  1:16:09  
28.   Aston Key AUSAustralia  AUS  14:21:00   32:40 (40)  1:07:16 (32)  1:14:32 (27)  1:15:34 (27)  1:16:10  
29.   Daniel Vandas CZECzech Republic  CZE  13:53:00   31:40 (30)  1:07:18 (34)  1:15:05 (30)  1:15:57 (29)  1:16:37  
30.   Mikhail Kuleshov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  14:45:00   31:26 (28)  1:06:43 (30)  1:15:12 (32)  1:16:03 (30)  1:16:40  
31.   Kirill Komarov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  14:03:00   31:19 (26)  1:06:25 (29)  1:15:10 (31)  1:16:08 (31)  1:16:42  
32.   Herman Ryen Martinsen NORNorway  NOR  11:13:00   31:54 (31)  1:07:08 (31)  1:15:14 (33)  1:16:12 (32)  1:16:45  
33.   Jan Bendak CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:17:00   33:27 (48)  1:07:52 (39)  1:15:58 (35)  1:17:03 (34)  1:17:40  
34.   Tomas Krivda CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:41:00   31:07 (24)  1:08:27 (42)  1:16:09 (36)  1:17:07 (35)  1:17:42  
34.   Patrik Egei HUNHungary  HUN  13:57:00   30:50 (20)  1:06:18 (27)  1:15:53 (34)  1:16:58 (33)  1:17:42  
36.   Ollipekka Heikkila FINFinland  FIN  12:49:00   30:45 (19)  1:07:40 (36)  1:16:13 (37)  1:17:08 (36)  1:17:43  
37.   Timo Suter SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:33:00   32:15 (34)  1:07:37 (35)  1:16:16 (38)  1:17:09 (37)  1:17:44  
38.   Carl Emil Schoier Kovsted DENDenmark  DEN  14:37:00   33:22 (46)  1:08:36 (44)  1:16:42 (42)  1:17:33 (38)  1:18:09  
39.   Matthew Fellbaum GBRGreat Britain  GBR  12:37:00   32:22 (37)  1:09:03 (47)  1:16:45 (44)  1:17:40 (40)  1:18:15  
40.   Endijs Titomers LATLatvia  LAT  13:05:00   33:24 (47)  1:07:51 (38)  1:16:33 (40)  1:17:38 (39)  1:18:18  
41.   Ricardo Esteves Ferreira PORPortugal  POR  12:09:00      1:08:31 (43)  1:16:41 (41)  1:17:46 (41)  1:18:22  
42.   Tino Polsini SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:09:00   32:21 (36)  1:08:44 (45)  1:16:51 (46)  1:17:49 (44)  1:18:24  
42.   Nick Gebert SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:27:00   31:15 (25)  1:08:04 (40)  1:16:42 (42)  1:17:47 (42)  1:18:24  
44.   Fryderyk Pryjma POLPoland  POL  14:17:00   32:17 (35)  1:08:10 (41)  1:16:47 (45)  1:17:47 (42)  1:18:27  
45.   Colin Kolbe GERGermany  GER  12:23:00   32:12 (33)  1:06:23 (28)  1:14:56 (29)  1:18:08 (45)  1:18:42  
46.   Daniil Kashin RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:47:00      1:08:44 (45)  1:16:22 (39)  1:18:26 (46)  1:19:02  
47.   Nathan Lawson GBRGreat Britain  GBR  12:53:00   31:57 (32)  1:07:44 (37)  1:17:44 (47)  1:18:43 (47)  1:19:24  
48.   Otakar Hirs CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:31:00   35:44 (71)  1:09:05 (48)  1:18:04 (48)  1:19:04 (48)  1:19:43  
49.   Lukas Patscheider ITAItaly  ITA  14:07:00   35:45 (72)  1:11:18 (56)  1:18:42 (50)  1:19:29 (50)  1:20:07  
50.   Jorgen Baklid NORNorway  NOR  9:03:00   34:00 (54)  1:09:55 (49)  1:18:11 (49)  1:19:26 (49)  1:20:10  
51.   Laurits Bidstrup Moller DENDenmark  DEN  10:07:00   33:35 (49)  1:10:46 (53)  1:19:04 (51)  1:20:02 (51)  1:20:40  
52.   Kacper Kuca POLPoland  POL  12:27:00   33:20 (45)  1:10:34 (52)  1:19:13 (53)  1:20:17 (53)  1:20:53  
53.   Wout Keuppens BELBelgium  BEL  14:33:00   35:22 (66)  1:10:28 (51)  1:19:08 (52)  1:20:16 (52)  1:20:54  
54.   Andrin Gruendler SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:51:00   34:25 (57)  1:10:08 (50)  1:19:18 (54)  1:20:25 (54)  1:21:09  
55.   Theo Radondy FRAFrance  FRA  13:37:00   35:34 (67)  1:10:56 (55)  1:19:21 (55)  1:20:37 (55)  1:21:11  
56.   Ilgvars Caune LATLatvia  LAT  11:51:00   33:43 (50)  1:11:40 (58)  1:19:46 (57)  1:20:46 (56)  1:21:24  
56.   Joseph Dickinson AUSAustralia  AUS  13:21:00   34:28 (59)  1:11:18 (56)  1:19:39 (56)  1:20:49 (57)  1:21:24  
58.   Malthe Poulsen DENDenmark  DEN  12:29:00   36:04 (75)  1:11:42 (59)  1:20:20 (58)  1:21:15 (58)  1:21:53  
59.   Paul Pruzina IRLIreland  IRL  14:05:00   37:52 (101)  1:13:20 (69)  1:20:38 (60)  1:21:26 (59)  1:22:04  
60.   Alistair Masson GBRGreat Britain  GBR  14:39:00   33:11 (44)  1:10:52 (54)  1:20:37 (59)  1:21:42 (60)  1:22:20  
61.   Anton Navichenka BLRBelarus  BLR  11:21:00   36:25 (77)  1:13:04 (68)  1:21:09 (61)  1:22:03 (61)  1:22:38  
62.   Jakub Chupek SVKSlovakia  SVK  9:41:00   37:30 (93)  1:12:23 (60)  1:21:24 (65)  1:22:20 (63)  1:22:55  
63.   Tommy Hayes NZLNew Zealand  NZL  13:23:00   33:05 (43)  1:13:03 (67)  1:21:22 (63)  1:22:19 (62)  1:22:56  
64.   Libor Cernocky CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:19:00   34:52 (62)  1:12:53 (64)  1:21:30 (67)  1:22:22 (64)  1:23:00  
65.   Nicolas Kastner AUTAustria  AUT  10:53:00   34:17 (56)  1:12:27 (62)  1:21:15 (62)  1:22:26 (65)  1:23:05  
66.   Benjamin Leduc FRAFrance  FRA  10:59:00   33:54 (53)  1:12:50 (63)  1:21:22 (63)  1:22:29 (66)  1:23:10  
67.   Marcin Biederman POLPoland  POL  12:55:00   34:26 (58)  1:12:53 (64)  1:21:29 (66)  1:22:32 (67)  1:23:11  
68.   Harrison McCartney GBRGreat Britain  GBR  9:45:00   34:44 (61)  1:13:23 (70)  1:21:47 (68)  1:23:05 (68)  1:23:44  
69.   Lauri Pahn ESTEstonia  EST  13:59:00   33:52 (52)  1:12:58 (66)  1:22:10 (70)  1:23:11 (69)  1:23:53  
70.   Marton Zacher HUNHungary  HUN  12:21:00   35:49 (73)  1:12:24 (61)  1:22:01 (69)  1:23:22 (70)  1:24:02  
71.   Valters Reneslacis LATLatvia  LAT  10:43:00   35:06 (64)  1:13:58 (72)  1:22:38 (72)  1:23:34 (71)  1:24:13  
72.   Fabio Brunet ITAItaly  ITA  14:13:00   36:29 (78)  1:15:18 (76)  1:22:42 (73)  1:23:37 (72)  1:24:14  
73.   Dusan Slama SVKSlovakia  SVK  11:15:00   37:23 (90)  1:14:37 (74)  1:22:35 (71)  1:23:44 (73)  1:24:24  
74.   Anton Salmenkyla USAUnited States  USA  14:49:00   32:39 (39)  1:14:04 (73)  1:22:59 (74)  1:24:00 (74)  1:24:36  
75.   Lasse Fugmann DENDenmark  DEN  13:33:00   35:41 (68)  1:13:38 (71)  1:23:05 (75)  1:24:22 (75)  1:25:02  
76.   Pierre Erbland FRAFrance  FRA  10:15:00   37:17 (85)  1:14:47 (75)  1:24:10 (76)  1:25:12 (76)  1:25:52  
77.   Florian Kurz AUTAustria  AUT  12:03:00   34:38 (60)  1:15:18 (76)  1:24:39 (77)  1:25:51 (77)  1:26:35  
78.   Mikkel Lyskjaer DENDenmark  DEN  12:07:00      1:15:38 (79)  1:25:15 (79)  1:26:11 (78)  1:26:50  
79.   Jan Erik Naess CANCanada  CAN  13:47:00   38:24 (108)  1:16:33 (85)  1:25:20 (80)  1:26:19 (79)  1:26:54  
80.   Andrea Melioli ITAItaly  ITA  9:37:00   38:13 (104)  1:16:28 (83)  1:25:28 (82)  1:26:24 (80)  1:27:03  
81.   Matiss Sliksjanis LATLatvia  LAT  11:59:00   38:34 (109)  1:16:15 (80)  1:25:12 (78)  1:26:32 (81)  1:27:06  
82.   Jarrah Day AUSAustralia  AUS  10:47:00   37:16 (84)  1:16:46 (87)  1:25:33 (84)  1:26:38 (82)  1:27:14  
83.   Edgars Ustinovs LATLatvia  LAT  9:35:00   38:16 (107)  1:16:28 (83)  1:25:23 (81)  1:26:40 (83)  1:27:18  
84.   Stefan Yordanov BULBulgaria  BUL  13:31:00   37:22 (89)  1:16:59 (88)  1:25:29 (83)  1:26:44 (84)  1:27:20  
85.   Erik Kalman HUNHungary  HUN  10:25:00   35:20 (65)  1:15:28 (78)  1:25:59 (86)  1:27:05 (85)  1:27:50  
86.   Evgeniy Godlevskiy RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:39:00   35:41 (68)  1:16:59 (88)  1:26:12 (87)  1:27:24 (87)  1:27:59  
87.   Aleksandr Safonov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:09:00   36:09 (76)  1:17:06 (90)  1:25:54 (85)  1:27:17 (86)  1:28:00  
88.   Michael Svoboda CANCanada  CAN  14:27:00   38:42 (112)  1:18:33 (99)  1:26:37 (89)  1:27:35 (88)  1:28:09  
89.   Patrick Jaffe AUSAustralia  AUS  12:05:00   36:32 (79)  1:17:36 (91)  1:26:50 (90)  1:27:53 (89)  1:28:32  
90.   Rokas Lipnickas LTULithuania  LTU  10:35:00   38:55 (115)  1:17:37 (92)  1:27:10 (91)  1:28:05 (90)  1:28:46  
91.   Taras Rachuk UKRUkraine  UKR  9:15:00   39:00 (116)  1:16:19 (82)  1:26:34 (88)  1:28:09 (91)  1:28:48  
92.   Joao Novo PORPortugal  POR  12:43:00   37:38 (94)  1:18:06 (93)  1:27:12 (92)  1:28:15 (92)  1:28:58  
93.   Go Inamori JPNJapan  JPN  11:55:00   37:44 (97)  1:18:08 (94)  1:27:19 (93)  1:28:32 (93)  1:29:13  
94.   Yauhen Zhakhouski BLRBelarus  BLR  14:29:00   37:43 (96)  1:16:16 (81)  1:27:20 (94)  1:28:42 (95)  1:29:18  
95.   Mihai Andrei Tintar ROURomania  ROU  13:29:00   36:39 (81)  1:18:58 (101)  1:27:26 (95)  1:28:41 (94)  1:29:19  
96.   Georg Groell AUTAustria  AUT  9:29:00   35:41 (68)  1:16:33 (85)  1:27:40 (96)  1:28:50 (96)  1:29:33  
97.   Samuele Tait ITAItaly  ITA  11:45:00   37:44 (97)  1:18:29 (97)  1:27:58 (97)  1:29:13 (97)  1:29:51  
98.   Cameron de LIsle NZLNew Zealand  NZL  11:43:00   36:01 (74)  1:19:34 (104)  1:28:09 (99)  1:29:14 (98)  1:29:53  
99.   Alvaro Casado ESPSpain  ESP  12:15:00   37:25 (92)  1:18:31 (98)  1:28:02 (98)  1:29:16 (99)  1:29:55  
100.   Luis Milvaques Casado ESPSpain  ESP  10:55:00   37:17 (85)  1:18:13 (95)  1:28:24 (100)  1:29:24 (100)  1:30:04  
101.   Simeon Burrill AUSAustralia  AUS  11:09:00   37:49 (99)  1:18:52 (100)  1:28:33 (101)  1:29:49 (101)  1:30:28  
102.   Stanislav Polianytsia UKRUkraine  UKR  13:45:00   33:46 (51)  1:19:16 (102)  1:29:35 (104)  1:30:35 (102)  1:31:11  
103.   Stefan Bilic SRBSerbia  SRB  14:09:00   31:03 (22)  1:19:29 (103)  1:29:28 (103)  1:30:41 (103)  1:31:18  
104.   Ed Cory Wright NZLNew Zealand  NZL  9:17:00   37:59 (102)  1:19:42 (105)  1:30:17 (105)  1:31:13 (104)  1:31:53  
105.   Andreas Bock Bjoernsen DENDenmark  DEN  9:55:00   38:37 (110)  1:22:43 (120)  1:30:53 (110)  1:31:45 (106)  1:32:21  
106.   Thomas Laraia USAUnited States  USA  10:57:00   39:05 (117)  1:21:23 (113)  1:30:34 (106)  1:31:47 (107)  1:32:23  
106.   Joao Benardino PORPortugal  POR  13:15:00   37:49 (99)  1:21:08 (111)  1:30:39 (107)  1:31:43 (105)  1:32:23  
108.   David Runde USAUnited States  USA  13:13:00   38:14 (105)  1:21:24 (114)  1:30:51 (108)  1:31:57 (109)  1:32:32  
109.   Simonas Tamosaitis LTULithuania  LTU  12:39:00   34:56 (63)  1:20:11 (106)  1:30:51 (108)  1:31:59 (110)  1:32:34  
110.   Talha Gunday TURTurkey  TUR  11:37:00   38:47 (113)  1:18:18 (96)  1:29:12 (102)  1:31:51 (108)  1:32:36  
111.   Emirhan Kulahsiz TURTurkey  TUR  9:05:00   40:12 (121)  1:21:17 (112)  1:31:02 (111)  1:32:07 (111)  1:32:50  
112.   Matyas Szuromi HUNHungary  HUN  13:27:00   38:03 (103)  1:21:02 (110)  1:31:06 (112)  1:32:14 (112)  1:32:51  
113.   Christian Michelsen CANCanada  CAN  10:41:00   36:58 (83)  1:20:57 (109)  1:31:35 (114)  1:32:44 (113)  1:33:24  
114.   Kestutis Nenartavicius LTULithuania  LTU  11:27:00   36:56 (82)  1:20:50 (108)  1:31:24 (113)  1:32:55 (114)  1:33:39  
115.   Devon Beckman NZLNew Zealand  NZL  11:19:00   37:20 (88)  1:20:31 (107)  1:31:56 (115)  1:33:14 (115)  1:34:01  
116.   Leif Blake CANCanada  CAN  12:11:00   37:23 (90)  1:22:17 (117)  1:31:58 (116)  1:33:20 (116)  1:34:02  
117.   Mykyta Zviahin UKRUkraine  UKR  10:11:00   38:50 (114)  1:22:04 (115)  1:32:15 (117)  1:33:21 (117)  1:34:03  
118.   Valentin Shishkov BULBulgaria  BUL  12:17:00   39:36 (118)  1:23:20 (123)  1:32:28 (119)  1:33:27 (118)  1:34:05  
119.   Boyan Ivandzhikov BULBulgaria  BUL  9:53:00   37:17 (85)  1:22:10 (116)  1:32:21 (118)  1:33:28 (119)  1:34:15  
120.   Toby Wilson AUSAustralia  AUS  9:25:00   39:48 (119)  1:22:19 (118)  1:32:46 (120)  1:33:45 (120)  1:34:22  
121.   Jan Baran POLPoland  POL  11:29:00   40:51 (126)  1:22:53 (121)  1:33:05 (121)  1:34:18 (121)  1:34:56  
122.   Mihaly Ormay HUNHungary  HUN  10:01:00   43:09 (132)  1:23:00 (122)  1:33:42 (122)  1:34:44 (122)  1:35:24  
123.   Kaarel Vesilind ESTEstonia  EST  11:23:00   38:14 (105)  1:23:38 (124)  1:33:52 (124)  1:34:58 (123)  1:35:37  
124.   Anatoli Fomiciov MDAMoldova, Republic of  MDA  14:35:00   36:37 (80)  1:24:09 (127)  1:33:54 (125)  1:35:03 (124)  1:35:46  
125.   Callum Herries NZLNew Zealand  NZL  9:11:00   41:31 (130)  1:22:42 (119)  1:33:44 (123)  1:35:09 (125)  1:35:47  
126.   Dominykas Dulius LTULithuania  LTU  13:19:00   40:41 (124)  1:23:49 (125)  1:34:13 (126)  1:35:17 (126)  1:36:02  
127.   Mathias Blaise BELBelgium  BEL  14:15:00   38:37 (110)  1:24:45 (128)  1:34:28 (127)  1:35:35 (127)  1:36:21  
128.   Claudiu Rob ROURomania  ROU  11:57:00   44:29 (137)  1:25:39 (131)  1:34:53 (128)  1:35:56 (128)  1:36:33  
129.   Dominik Kirin CROCroatia  CRO  10:03:00   37:38 (94)  1:23:59 (126)  1:35:07 (129)  1:36:54 (129)  1:37:40  
130.   Richard Gremmel AUTAustria  AUT  9:47:00   40:47 (125)  1:25:48 (132)  1:36:05 (130)  1:37:25 (130)  1:38:05  
131.   David Bakker CANCanada  CAN  12:19:00   40:15 (122)  1:25:13 (129)  1:36:14 (131)  1:37:43 (132)  1:38:20  
132.   Jeremy Bredo BELBelgium  BEL  12:35:00   40:52 (127)  1:25:21 (130)  1:36:23 (132)  1:37:40 (131)  1:38:23  
133.   Luka Ivkovic CROCroatia  CRO  13:01:00   42:40 (131)  1:27:34 (133)  1:36:56 (133)  1:38:06 (133)  1:38:45  
134.   Pablo Fernandez Cascales ESPSpain  ESP  13:41:00   40:03 (120)  1:27:37 (134)  1:37:32 (134)  1:39:11 (134)  1:39:51  
135.   Klaas Mellebeek BELBelgium  BEL  11:25:00   44:50 (140)  1:27:43 (135)  1:37:51 (135)  1:39:18 (135)  1:40:00  
136.   Ryunosuke Iwai JPNJapan  JPN  11:35:00   43:55 (135)  1:29:00 (137)  1:39:09 (136)  1:40:29 (136)  1:41:06  
137.   Yuki Nitami JPNJapan  JPN  13:35:00   40:31 (123)  1:28:37 (136)  1:39:33 (137)  1:40:37 (137)  1:41:13  
138.   Ruairi Long IRLIreland  IRL  11:03:00   43:45 (134)  1:29:36 (139)  1:40:04 (138)  1:41:11 (138)  1:41:52  
138.   Conall Whelan IRLIreland  IRL  13:49:00   45:41 (142)  1:29:51 (140)  1:40:04 (138)  1:41:15 (139)  1:41:52  
140.   Mucahit Ozkaya TURTurkey  TUR  13:11:00   48:50 (150)  1:31:46 (143)  1:40:45 (140)  1:41:40 (140)  1:42:17  
141.   Attila Szocs ROURomania  ROU  10:21:00   44:59 (141)  1:30:37 (142)  1:41:13 (141)  1:42:10 (141)  1:42:49  
142.   Oliver Kutt ESTEstonia  EST  10:33:00   41:12 (128)  1:32:35 (146)  1:41:28 (142)  1:43:00 (142)  1:43:43  
143.   George Emilian Minoiu ROURomania  ROU  12:59:00   41:15 (129)  1:31:47 (144)  1:42:19 (144)  1:43:21 (143)  1:44:01  
144.   Warre De Cuyper BELBelgium  BEL  9:49:00   48:16 (148)  1:29:23 (138)  1:41:54 (143)  1:43:37 (144)  1:44:22  
145.   Peter Knobloch Esztergar ROURomania  ROU  11:01:00   45:42 (143)  1:30:10 (141)  1:42:36 (145)  1:43:47 (145)  1:44:30  
146.   Peter Zakrevski USAUnited States  USA  11:05:00   43:38 (133)  1:32:57 (147)  1:43:51 (146)  1:44:56 (146)  1:45:31  
147.   Joao Magalhaes PORPortugal  POR  9:13:00   45:46 (144)  1:34:25 (148)  1:44:39 (147)  1:45:40 (147)  1:46:19  
148.   Anthony RIley USAUnited States  USA  10:17:00   44:32 (138)  1:31:55 (145)  1:45:23 (148)  1:46:21 (148)  1:47:06  
149.   Andro Vladimir Stambuk CROCroatia  CRO  12:25:00   44:11 (136)  1:35:06 (149)  1:46:20 (149)  1:47:34 (149)  1:48:13  
150.   Martijn Hus BELBelgium  BEL  9:33:00   46:41 (146)  1:39:57 (152)  1:50:08 (150)  1:51:27 (150)  1:52:09  
151.   Seiya Morikiyo JPNJapan  JPN  10:13:00   48:56 (152)  1:39:30 (151)  1:50:42 (151)  1:51:57 (151)  1:52:46  
152.   Mark Porganyi HUNHungary  HUN  11:53:00   48:27 (149)  1:40:20 (153)  1:50:49 (152)  1:52:12 (152)  1:52:56  
153.   Bernardo Pereira PORPortugal  POR  10:45:00   46:08 (145)  1:42:06 (155)  1:53:43 (153)  1:54:49 (153)  1:55:37  
154.   Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano ESPSpain  ESP  9:51:00   47:30 (147)  1:42:01 (154)  1:53:52 (154)  1:55:55 (154)  1:56:46  
155.   Caelan Pangman McLean CANCanada  CAN  9:31:00   50:55 (154)  1:44:42 (157)  1:55:23 (155)  1:56:41 (155)  1:57:18  
156.   Yau Man Chu HKGHong Kong  HKG  13:55:00   48:52 (151)  1:39:26 (150)  1:55:47 (156)  1:57:29 (156)  1:58:17  
157.   Zac OSullivanHourihan IRLIreland  IRL  9:39:00   54:43 (155)  1:44:57 (158)  1:56:51 (157)     1:58:44  
158.   Akihiro Shiina JPNJapan  JPN  13:07:00   50:15 (153)  1:44:35 (156)  1:58:37 (158)  2:00:04 (157)  2:00:50  
159.   Aidan Minto USAUnited States  USA  9:59:00   57:08 (156)  1:47:03 (159)  1:59:55 (159)  2:01:53 (158)  2:02:40  
160.   Chun Ho Li HKGHong Kong  HKG  9:57:00   44:36 (139)  1:49:00 (160)  2:03:21 (160)  2:04:57 (159)  2:05:48  
161.   Andries Swart RSASouth Africa  RSA  11:49:00      1:53:10 (161)  2:06:12 (161)  2:07:41 (160)  2:08:22  
162.   Kouhei Ueno JPNJapan  JPN  9:01:00   58:26 (157)  2:01:14 (163)  2:16:04 (162)  2:17:56 (161)  2:18:45  
163.   Chit Hei Shiu HKGHong Kong  HKG  11:31:00   1:00:40 (158)  2:00:34 (162)  2:21:12 (163)  2:22:28 (162)  2:23:16  
   Piotr Rzenca POLPoland  POL  9:19:00               DNS  
   Nikita Gurevich RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:21:00               DNS  
   Alex Carcas GBRGreat Britain  GBR  9:27:00               DNF  
   Dzmirty Zhilinskiy BLRBelarus  BLR  9:43:00               DNS  
   Erik Doehler GERGermany  GER  10:05:00               DNS  
   Guilhem Elias FRAFrance  FRA  10:39:00               DNS  
   Carl Holmes RSASouth Africa  RSA  10:49:00               DQ  
   Yen Wen Chen TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  10:51:00               DQ  
   Milos Bilic SRBSerbia  SRB  11:11:00               DNS  
   Zach Harrington IRLIreland  IRL  12:01:00               DQ  
   Chin Ti Lin TPEChinese Taipei  TPE  12:31:00               DNF  
   Joey Hadorn SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:57:00               DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English