Fiskars Village Halloween Run 2017

MP 7,3 km km

(Started 38, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1183Jukka SaloKU-5824:45
298Marius Wasström27:04+2:18
3184Ivan Kalashnikov28:51+4:05
4180Sami Kajander29:12+4:26
5189Antti ReimanSalon Vilpas29:52+5:06
631Tomi Huhtamäki29:57+5:12
747Niclas Svahnström30:03+5:18
835Petri Kokkinen30:20+5:34
9161Tero NyholmTammisaari30:58+6:12
10190Magnus KevinTenala IF31:49+7:03
11177Jari MontonenBillnäs Enduro31:55+7:10
12169Kai Kääriäinen32:08+7:23
13150Johnny Strömberg34:09+9:24
1440Harry Ljungqvist34:28+9:43
1541Toni Manni34:55+10:09
1633Patrick Jönsson35:06+10:20
17187Anssi ParviainenVantaan hiitoseura35:27+10:41
1830Thomas HolmströmGladius Kirkkonummi35:44+10:58
1929Timo HellbergKirjakkalan Alku35:59+11:13
2042Kari NieminenSorv-Elektro Oy36:23+11:37
2148Jonas Söderlund36:49+12:03
2250Tommi-Henrik Vähäkylä36:52+12:06
23188Reima HietaLieto38:38+13:52
24155Oscar Gustafsson39:20+14:35
25143Micael HeimbergSkogby IK39:59+15:13
2636Tatu KorhonenMarttilan murto40:15+15:29
2746Milton Rolin40:47+16:01
2844Tony Pertiö41:27+16:42
2937Peter Kullberg43:05+18:20
3039Jonni LeporantaPohjois-Tapiolan Pauke43:06+18:20
31172Markku VerkamaTOPLARI43:36+18:51
3232Ben Jansson44:10+19:24
3345Kari PyrhönenRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur44:20+19:35
34191Lasse KalmiIK Trissan45:43+20:58
3538Dani LakimaJG Runners48:11+23:25
3634Vesa KinnunenJG Runners48:13+23:27
3743Kari Ojala51:20+26:34
38167Markus Teerisalo56:11+31:25
94Peter AsénDNS
28Markus EsplingDNS
27Anders BerghällLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatDNS

NP 7,3 km km

(Started 45, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

189Reetta Varonenwww.unifit.fi29:08
290Tuula VesalainenTriathlonSuomi31:10+2:01
392Jonna Öblom31:40+2:31
4178Johanna HonkanenMurut32:41+3:32
5144Josefine Augustsson33:09+4:00
680Paula Porkka33:37+4:29
7179Ilona HaarlaaMurut34:04+4:56
867Sanna HaronojaKuperkeikka Espoo34:12+5:03
978Lea OjaHelsinki Triathlon34:23+5:14
1093Virve Savoila35:02+5:53
11142Jill FribergIF Raseborg36:12+7:03
1271Milla Köynnös36:28+7:19
13173Emma Verkama36:58+7:49
14175Sussie De La ChapelleKF38:06+8:57
1564Sari EskolinKirjakkalan Alku38:36+9:27
1674Lena MalmbergÖSK39:09+10:00
17156Kajsa Gustafsson39:20+10:11
18186Sara LeinoHKIN JYRY39:27+10:18
1984Jessica RomsTenala IF39:42+10:33
2088Senja Sirkeinen40:48+11:39
21138Mia Puhakka41:52+12:43
2270Hanna Kanerva41:54+12:45
2383Kirsi Rolin42:56+13:47
2475Päivi MattilaRaaseporin viini- ja juoksuseur43:25+14:16
25151Katre Tang43:28+14:19
26176Laura HyryläinenNJK44:29+15:20
2786Micaela SandbergÖsterby sportklubb44:59+15:50
2887Merja Sillanpää45:35+16:26
2968Carmela Hellsten46:15+17:06
3069Filippa Hellsten46:17+17:08
3179Ulla ParkkariKuperkeikka Espoo47:02+17:54
3265Sanna Fagerström-JokinenFiilis RUN48:09+19:01
3391Kaisa Villa48:11+19:02
34162Nea Lakima-Terkola48:12+19:03
35160Sirpa Hellen48:48+19:39
36159Anna HellenKarjaan URA48:48+19:39
3776Susanna Michaeli50:26+21:17
3877Nina Nuutinen50:27+21:18
3981Anne Rauhala51:19+22:10
4073Susanna Louneva51:27+22:18
4163Anna Alm51:28+22:19
42152Cecilia Lönngren54:12+25:03
43166Milka Teerisalo56:09+27:00
44165Mirella Teerisalo56:10+27:01
4582Hanna Rintakoski56:27+27:18
85Kati SalonenDNS
72Sara LeinoHelsingin JyryDNS
66Sanna HallénDNS

ML 4,0 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1163Antti PöyryBY14:46
2145Ted EnbergTrissan19:08+4:21
3146Stefan EnbergIK Trissan19:09+4:22
4137Kaj SöderholmSIF19:32+4:45
5168Marko HallanaroLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat20:17+5:30
621Daniel GodesThe Honey Story21:15+6:28
722Maxim GodesThe Honey Story21:51+7:05
825Timo PeltomaaKarjaan Ura22:09+7:23
924Thomas MetznerIF Raseborg22:13+7:27
10133Kalle Saarivuori23:30+8:43
11134Juha Saarivuori23:31+8:44
12136Hugo Manni23:33+8:46
13139Tapani TörnqvistKerava24:22+9:35
26Jessica RomsIF RaseborgDNS
23Tapio KaskoDNS

NL 4,0 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

156Saimi LupalaIF Raseborg17:06
262Teija AhlforsNurmijärvi19:38+2:32
351Mikaela Jakobsson-Nyman27:26+10:20
461Lotta Wennqvist27:30+10:24
557Olivia Rolin27:32+10:26
699Marika Ahorinta27:41+10:35
7140Elsa Löflund27:46+10:40
860Jenni TamminenFu-4729:46+12:40
9185Saara NylundFU4730:04+12:58
10101Taija Sundberg30:08+13:02
1154Maria Linden30:25+13:19
1255Nina Lindqvist30:35+13:29
1358Nina Romberg30:36+13:30
14164Saija Naarajärvi35:19+18:13
1553Camilla Laiho35:20+18:14
16171Ulla Ahlblad-Bordi36:12+19:06
17170Camilla Ahlblad36:13+19:07
59Taija SundbergKuperkeikka EspooDNS
52Jenna KnuutinenDNS

LAPSET 1,5 km km

(Started 35, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

114Jakob Metzner4:23
28Jimi Johansson4:26+3
37Jens Johansson4:34+11
41Sara AhlforsHIFK4:38+14
5149Vilja MinkkinenIF Raseborg4:41+18
612Selma LupalaIF Raseborg4:47+23
7174Linn Grönroos4:52+28
813Erik Metzner4:53+29
949Tomas Vanhala5:20+57
10100Alvar Portman5:22+58
11192Max Seger5:29+1:06
12147Axel EnbergIK Trissan5:38+1:14
134Aada Forsman5:47+1:23
142Vera AhlforsNurmijärven Yleisurheilu5:49+1:25
1596Karin Koski6:26+2:02
1697Laura Harjula6:26+2:02
1710Ukko Kari6:43+2:19
18135Onni Saarivuori7:02+2:38
196Ada Johansson7:08+2:45
2011Urho Kari7:14+2:50
2118Gustav Wasström7:38+3:14
223Jennica EklundHPS7:56+3:33
2317Sofie SinervoHIFK7:57+3:33
24157Eino Finer8:23+3:59
25181Ron NymanÖsterby SK8:23+3:59
26158Ukko Finer8:24+4:00
2795Olli Koski8:25+4:02
28182Anton NymanÖsterby SK8:38+4:14
29154William Nordström8:50+4:26
3020Martin Wasström8:53+4:29
31153Willfrid Nordström8:54+4:30
32148Pihla Laukkanen10:50+6:26
33141Erik Wennqvist13:14+8:50
3416Kuutti Samola13:34+9:10
3515Kaneli Samola13:34+9:10
9Ahti KariDNS
5Aaron ForsmanDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English