Grano Games 2017

H75 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
11:17 (4)
23:04 (2)
11:47 (1)
27:40 (1)
4:36 (1)
30:40 (1)
3:00 (1)
32:34 (1)
1:54 (1)
41:22 (1)
8:48 (1)
45:36 (1)
4:14 (1)
51:00 (1)
5:24 (1)
54:37 (1)
3:37 (1)
55:18 (1)
41 (4)
55:18  Kalevi Eilu
2   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:33 (3)
23:52 (3)
13:19 (4)
29:03 (3)
5:11 (2)
32:22 (3)
3:19 (2)
34:21 (3)
1:59 (3)
43:21 (2)
9:00 (2)
49:00 (2)
5:39 (7)
55:09 (2)
6:09 (3)
1:00:30 (2)
5:21 (7)
1:01:10 (2)
40 (3)
1:01:10  Jouko Karjalainen
3   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:46 (1)
22:39 (1)
12:53 (3)
28:20 (2)
5:41 (4)
32:02 (2)
3:42 (6)
34:12 (2)
2:10 (4)
45:16 (3)
11:04 (4)
50:09 (3)
4:53 (3)
57:11 (3)
7:02 (6)
1:01:46 (3)
4:35 (4)
1:02:36 (3)
50 (6)
1:02:36  Olavi Erkkilä
4   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
13:05 (8)
26:50 (5)
13:45 (5)
32:27 (4)
5:37 (3)
35:57 (5)
3:30 (5)
38:39 (5)
2:42 (7)
48:59 (4)
10:20 (3)
53:57 (4)
4:58 (5)
1:00:46 (4)
6:49 (5)
1:05:51 (4)
5:05 (6)
1:06:25 (4)
34 (2)
1:06:25  Karl-Erik Åberg
5   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
11:24 (5)
27:44 (7)
16:20 (7)
34:37 (6)
6:53 (6)
38:02 (6)
3:25 (4)
39:59 (6)
1:57 (2)
55:07 (5)
15:08 (8)
59:51 (5)
4:44 (2)
1:06:26 (5)
6:35 (4)
1:10:05 (5)
3:39 (2)
1:10:48 (5)
43 (5)
1:10:48  Seppo Kuusisto
6   Erkki Manerus
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
13:49 (9)
29:41 (8)
15:52 (6)
35:29 (7)
5:48 (5)
41:08 (7)
5:39 (9)
43:28 (7)
2:20 (5)
56:07 (6)
12:39 (6)
1:02:33 (6)
6:26 (8)
1:09:39 (6)
7:06 (7)
1:14:30 (6)
4:51 (5)
1:15:20 (6)
50 (6)
1:15:20  Erkki Manerus
7   Heikki Rantala
Epilän Esa
11:41 (6)
24:16 (4)
12:35 (2)
32:31 (5)
8:15 (9)
35:53 (4)
3:22 (3)
38:32 (4)
2:39 (6)
1:03:46 (8)
25:14 (10)
1:08:42 (7)
4:56 (4)
1:14:21 (7)
5:39 (2)
1:18:34 (7)
4:13 (3)
1:19:07 (7)
33 (1)
1:19:07  Heikki Rantala
8   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
10:07 (2)
27:09 (6)
17:02 (8)
37:26 (8)
10:17 (10)
48:07 (9)
10:41 (11)
51:32 (10)
3:25 (10)
1:03:26 (7)
11:54 (5)
1:08:59 (8)
5:33 (6)
1:16:59 (8)
8:00 (8)
1:22:28 (8)
5:29 (8)
1:23:23 (8)
55 (8)
1:23:23  Osmo Aronen
9   Seppo Paavola
Epilän Esa
17:38 (11)
36:19 (10)
18:41 (10)
43:34 (10)
7:15 (8)
48:39 (10)
5:05 (8)
51:30 (9)
2:51 (8)
1:05:23 (9)
13:53 (7)
1:18:25 (9)
13:02 (11)
1:27:08 (9)
8:43 (9)
1:33:52 (9)
6:44 (10)
1:34:48 (9)
56 (10)
1:34:48  Seppo Paavola
10   Jukka Laurikkala
Koovee
12:21 (7)
30:31 (9)
18:10 (9)
37:37 (9)
7:06 (7)
42:23 (8)
4:46 (7)
45:45 (8)
3:22 (9)
1:11:36 (10)
25:51 (11)
1:19:54 (10)
8:18 (9)
1:29:38 (10)
9:44 (10)
1:36:13 (10)
6:35 (9)
1:37:08 (10)
55 (8)
1:37:08  Jukka Laurikkala
11   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
17:32 (10)
43:07 (11)
25:35 (11)
57:29 (11)
14:22 (11)
1:04:07 (11)
6:38 (10)
1:08:01 (11)
3:54 (11)
1:28:22 (11)
20:21 (9)
1:39:05 (11)
10:43 (10)
1:52:01 (11)
12:56 (11)
1:59:55 (11)
7:54 (11)
2:01:30 (11)
1:35 (11)
2:01:30  Kalevi Kuusisto
   Heikki Sulander
Epilän Esa
20:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:36
-
DNF  Heikki Sulander
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English