Grano Games 2017

H21A

No Name Club   1. day 2. day 3. day Emit
600Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:00:00   190982
601Robert AmperKooveeFIN19:01:0012:50:00   503446
602Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN19:02:0013:44:0010:46:00   82895
603Jyri KorhonenValkeakosken HakaFIN19:03:0013:50:00   228202
604Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN19:04:0011:12:00   205727
605Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN19:05:0010:32:00   203069
606Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN19:06:0010:58:00   208550
607Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN19:07:0012:44:0011:22:00   185005
608Tomi LehtolaKooveeFIN19:08:0013:28:0010:42:00   205208
609Antti HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN19:09:00   40345
610Lauri LindbergHauhon SisuFIN19:10:00   216481
611Marvin GoerickeGermany019:11:0013:54:0010:10:00   222528
612Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN19:12:0010:02:00   501803
613Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN19:13:00   500371
614Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN19:14:0010:18:00   199772
615Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN19:15:0013:40:0010:14:00   225842
616Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS19:16:0012:22:0011:20:00   53489
617Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN19:17:00   207299
618Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:18:00    501721
619Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:19:00   235308
620Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRUS19:20:0013:22:0010:22:00   191801
621Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN19:21:0012:32:0011:08:00   191513
622Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL19:22:00   56469
623Jukka HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN19:23:00   191560
624Petteri MuukkonenTrianFIN19:24:0012:38:00   409500
625Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN19:25:0013:24:00   221610
626Jarrah DayTampereen PyrintöAUS19:26:0012:14:0011:18:00   173273
627Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN19:27:0010:24:00   225844
628Felix SpäthGermany019:28:0012:54:0010:26:00   227001
629Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN19:29:00   217611
630Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:30:00     503757
631Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:31:00   183466
632Igor PopovHiisirastiRUS19:32:0013:00:0010:08:00   65776
633Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN19:33:0010:06:00   172297
634Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN19:34:0011:00:00   150642
635Nitsan YasurKooveeISR19:35:0012:26:0010:52:00   230611
636Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:36:00   179952
637Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:37:00 10:30:00   503455
638Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN19:38:0012:06:0010:44:00   205227
639Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN19:39:0012:00:0011:02:00   227866
640Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN13:48:0010:36:00   231157
641Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN12:48:00   229936
642Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN12:20:00   232464
643Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:46:00   183010
644Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:38:00   184146
645Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:40:00   74198
646Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:38:00   201255
647Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRUS13:10:0011:06:00   226327
648Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:36:0010:34:00   193533
649Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN13:42:00   169859
650Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFIN12:58:0010:16:00   55417
651Iivo KotamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:30:00   179661
652Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:16:00   191731
653Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN12:52:00   410773
654Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN12:34:00   190148
655Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:02:00   218158
656Janne VirkkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:10:00   216280
657Tuomo KiveläKangasala SKFIN12:12:00   54487
658Lauri LinnainmaaKooveeFIN10:48:00   229876
659Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFIN12:04:00   191998
660Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:52:00   191025
661Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN    229664
662Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:56:0010:12:00   169059
663Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN13:46:00   190879
664Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:18:00   205625
665Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN11:16:00   222804
666Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN10:56:00   226329
667Ville TuomalaRastivarsatFIN13:26:00   50889
668Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN10:54:00   500079
669Mikko SipiläKangasala SKFIN12:24:00   222278
670Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN13:08:0011:04:00   180155
671Heikki PesolaUNOFIN12:08:00   231116
672Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN12:02:00   93076
673Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:34:00   145774
674Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN13:06:00   166729
675Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:14:00   46989
676Josef NeumannGermany013:20:0010:40:00   227005
677Anton BordiukovRussia013:12:0010:00:00   209172
678Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:04:00   215301
679Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN     502884
680Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:04:0010:20:00   191437
681Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN12:28:0011:14:00   182443
682Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:32:00   214208
683Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:42:00   197460
684Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:18:00   166134
685Ilya SedykhRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatRUS13:36:0010:50:00   193326
686Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN12:16:00   186468
687Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:30:00   203926
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English