Grano Games 2017

H16E 2. day

Combined times

1354Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:06:59
2351Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:09:28+2:29
3355Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:10:10+3:11
4304Kristian SaloTrianFIN1:10:16+3:17
5349Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:10+5:11
6345Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:14:39+7:40
7343Jonny DonnerOK77FIN1:16:35+9:36
8352Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN1:17:16+10:17
9353Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:47+10:48
10327Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:18:31+11:32
11342Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN1:20:43+13:44
12323Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:14+15:15
13340Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:22:15+15:16
14320Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:33+15:34
15348Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN1:22:34+15:35
16309Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFIN1:25:25+18:26
17346Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:35+18:36
18337Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:40+18:41
19341Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:25:48+18:49
20318Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:29:47+22:48
21335Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:29:55+22:56
22328Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN1:30:26+23:27
23315Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:31:47+24:48
24350Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:31:48+24:49
25329Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:31:52+24:53
26326Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:32:18+25:19
27331Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:29+25:30
28336Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:32:37+25:38
29321Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN1:32:59+26:00
30308Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:26+27:27
31333Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:34+28:35
32332Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:37:28+30:29
33322Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:41:53+34:54
34313Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN1:42:22+35:23
35330Rasmus MäkipääRasti-NokiaFIN1:42:33+35:34
36317Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:50:46+43:47
37338Robin UdellSolf IKFIN1:55:50+48:51
38302Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN2:09:29+1:02:30
344Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFINDNF
312Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFINDQ
360Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFINDNS
347Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFINDNS
370Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDNS
371Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINDNS
303Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFINDNS
334Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFINDNS
358Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
367Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
368Henrik HihnalaKooveeFINDNS
365Kristian BoströmLynxFINDNS
363Jyri HuhtalaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINDNS
356Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFINDNS
364Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFINDNS
359Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFINDNS
361Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINDNS
314Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFINDNS
357Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFINDNS
366Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFINDNS
362Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English