Grano Games 2017

H16E 1. day

Finish 3,36 km

1349Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:11
2372Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:20+9
3354Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN16:34+23
4355Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:38+27
5345Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN16:48+37
6304Kristian SaloTrianFIN16:54+43
7351Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:06+55
8323Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:18+1:07
9352Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN17:23+1:12
10369Akseli JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:51+1:40
11367Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN17:52+1:41
12340Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN17:55+1:44
13341Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:58+1:47
14309Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFIN18:00+1:49
15343Jonny DonnerOK77FIN18:06+1:55
16327Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN18:14+2:03
17371Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN18:25+2:14
18328Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN18:36+2:25
19313Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN18:45+2:34
365Kristian BoströmLynxFIN18:45+2:34
21346Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:46+2:35
22320Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN18:56+2:45
23331Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:00+2:49
24335Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN19:01+2:50
25315Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN19:04+2:53
26370Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:17+3:06
27312Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN19:23+3:12
28337Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:30+3:19
29348Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN19:35+3:24
30334Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN19:37+3:26
31336Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:39+3:28
32317Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN19:53+3:42
33321Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN19:56+3:45
34318Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN19:57+3:46
35353Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN20:00+3:49
36342Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN20:08+3:57
37332Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN20:09+3:58
38360Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN20:15+4:04
39368Henrik HihnalaKooveeFIN20:20+4:09
40356Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFIN20:38+4:27
41362Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN20:40+4:29
42308Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN20:47+4:36
43322Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:06+4:55
330Rasmus MäkipääRasti-NokiaFIN21:06+4:55
45338Robin UdellSolf IKFIN21:09+4:58
46333Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN21:19+5:08
47326Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN21:46+5:35
48329Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN21:47+5:36
49344Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN22:00+5:49
50302Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN23:44+7:33
51361Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN25:17+9:06
52350Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:17+10:06
306Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFINDQ
358Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
310Markus SojakkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
339Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
347Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFINDNS
305Emil PiippoKangasala SKFINDNS
301Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
316Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINDNS
303Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFINDNS
311Valtteri HeinimaaKangasala SKFINDNS
366Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFINDNS
363Jyri HuhtalaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFINDNS
324Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFINDNS
364Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFINDNS
359Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFINDNS
300Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFINDNS
307Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
314Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFINDNS
357Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFINDNS
319Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English