Grano Games 2017

H16E 1. day

Starting list

300Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN   214172
301Oskar HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN   220852
310Markus SojakkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN   195377
311Valtteri HeinimaaKangasala SKFIN   195455
314Lauri NaskaliKyrös-RastiFIN   501423
316Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN   215499
319Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN   183515
324Valtteri LahtiRastikarhutFIN   502882
339Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN   221521
347Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN   227223
358Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN   101401
363Jyri HuhtalaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN   228718
364Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN   192027
366Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN   191937
368Henrik HihnalaKooveeFIN18:53:00   223444
322Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN18:54:00   202769
315Iivari WillmanRastikarhutFIN18:55:00   209174
323Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:56:00   180350
317Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN18:57:00   502806
336Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN18:58:00   202906
361Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN18:59:00   135212
338Robin UdellSolf IKFIN19:00:00   193404
334Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN19:01:00   503717
328Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN19:02:00   217439
327Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN19:03:00   182827
362Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN19:04:00   502840
335Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN19:05:00   74990
318Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN19:06:00   186678
330Rasmus MäkipääRasti-NokiaFIN19:07:00   190111
303Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN19:08:00   214252
332Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN19:09:00   199122
365Kristian BoströmLynxFIN19:10:00   500217
340Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN19:11:00   226530
369Akseli JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:12:00   182929
331Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:13:00   221333
337Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN19:14:00   503357
333Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN19:15:00   501177
359Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN19:16:00   500804
306Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN19:17:00   503089
307Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFIN19:18:00   203173
326Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN19:19:00   209025
329Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN19:20:00   500074
304Kristian SaloTrianFIN19:21:00   125773
321Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN19:22:00   193599
313Topias UusitaloEspoon SuuntaFIN19:23:00   216473
309Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFIN19:24:00   500908
308Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:25:00   186444
312Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN19:26:00   502458
320Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN19:27:00   180363
305Emil PiippoKangasala SKFIN19:28:00   217172
360Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN19:29:00   500812
370Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN19:30:00   503474
302Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaFIN19:31:00   190002
357Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN19:32:00   192965
367Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:33:00   229596
348Alex VirtalaPargas IFFIN19:34:00   201866
356Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFIN19:35:00   207143
352Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN19:36:00   503411
346Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:37:00   182520
350Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:38:00   500205
354Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN19:39:00   222510
343Jonny DonnerOK77FIN19:40:00   229896
355Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:41:00   193605
353Akseli KonttilaTampereen PyrintöFIN19:42:00   182721
371Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN19:43:00   169848
351Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN19:44:00   208150
372Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:45:00   185123
349Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:46:00   208343
342Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN19:47:00   220784
341Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN19:48:00   192003
345Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN19:49:00   501923
344Pyry WillmanRastikarhutFIN19:50:00   193751
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English