1 | 432 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:23 | ||
2 | 439 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 14:05 | +42 | |
3 | 429 | Riikka Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:12 | +49 | |
436 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 14:12 | +49 | ||
5 | 431 | Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 14:26 | +1:03 | |
6 | 440 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 14:41 | +1:18 | |
7 | 455 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:44 | +1:21 | |
8 | 434 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 14:45 | +1:22 | |
428 | Hilla Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 14:45 | +1:22 | ||
10 | 459 | Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:47 | +1:24 | |
11 | 445 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:56 | +1:33 | |
12 | 456 | Sonja Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 14:57 | +1:34 | |
13 | 442 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:01 | +1:38 | |
14 | 407 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:11 | +1:48 | |
15 | 441 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:17 | +1:54 | |
16 | 420 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:30 | +2:07 | |
17 | 426 | Tiina Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 15:32 | +2:09 | |
18 | 454 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:35 | +2:12 | |
19 | 437 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 15:47 | +2:24 | |
423 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +2:24 | ||
21 | 405 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:05 | +2:42 | |
22 | 415 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:11 | +2:48 | |
23 | 419 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 16:21 | +2:58 | |
24 | 403 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:26 | +3:03 | |
25 | 458 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:29 | +3:06 | |
26 | 416 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 16:30 | +3:07 | |
27 | 400 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:34 | +3:11 | |
28 | 425 | Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 16:38 | +3:15 | |
453 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 16:38 | +3:15 | ||
30 | 404 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:40 | +3:17 | |
31 | 424 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:58 | +3:35 | |
32 | 414 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:02 | +3:39 | |
33 | 430 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 17:03 | +3:40 | |
34 | 457 | Nea Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:20 | +3:57 | |
35 | 409 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:30 | +4:07 | |
36 | 427 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 17:37 | +4:14 | |
37 | 406 | Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 17:38 | +4:15 | |
38 | 450 | Alisa Asp | Koovee | FIN | 18:15 | +4:52 | |
39 | 422 | Johanna Jokinen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 19:50 | +6:27 |