1 | 47 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:05:27 | ||
2 | 38 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:17 | +50 | |
3 | 48 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:24 | +57 | |
4 | 50 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:09 | +1:42 | |
5 | 49 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 1:07:12 | +1:45 | |
6 | 45 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:07:20 | +1:53 | |
7 | 46 | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma | RUS | 1:07:24 | +1:57 | |
8 | 40 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:07:32 | +2:05 | |
9 | 41 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:07:36 | +2:09 | |
10 | 14 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 1:07:54 | +2:27 | |
11 | 36 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:08:08 | +2:41 | |
12 | 37 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:08:15 | +2:48 | |
13 | 3 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:42 | +3:15 | |
14 | 29 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 1:09:39 | +4:12 | |
15 | 30 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:46 | +4:19 | |
16 | 35 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:06 | +4:39 | |
17 | 32 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 1:10:35 | +5:08 | |
18 | 2 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:45 | +5:18 | |
19 | 5 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:11:25 | +5:58 | |
20 | 31 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:12:32 | +7:05 | |
21 | 42 | Julia Novikova | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 1:12:43 | +7:16 | |
22 | 1 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:12:47 | +7:20 | |
23 | 33 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:13:01 | +7:34 | |
24 | 17 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 1:13:20 | +7:53 | |
25 | 44 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:13:30 | +8:03 | |
26 | 9 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:13:35 | +8:08 | |
27 | 23 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:13 | +8:46 | |
28 | 12 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 1:15:26 | +9:59 | |
29 | 13 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:48 | +10:21 | |
30 | 27 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:15:53 | +10:26 | |
31 | 7 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:16:30 | +11:03 | |
32 | 15 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:17:17 | +11:50 | |
33 | 19 | Emmi Jokela | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 1:17:48 | +12:21 | |
34 | 39 | Annika Rihma | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:18:41 | +13:14 | |
35 | 25 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:19:00 | +13:33 | |
36 | 26 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:19:03 | +13:36 | |
37 | 4 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:19:04 | +13:37 | |
38 | 20 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:21:29 | +16:02 | |
39 | 16 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:21:34 | +16:07 | |
40 | 22 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:27 | +17:00 | |
41 | 6 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:35 | +20:08 | |
42 | 8 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:17 | +24:50 | |
43 | 18 | Antonina Naydionova | Nord West | RUS | 1:30:23 | +24:56 | |
44 | 11 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:31:30 | +26:03 | |
45 | 10 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:07 | +27:40 |