Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21AL 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Finish Result  
1   Markus Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
59 (2)
1:46 (1)
47 (2)
2:18 (1)
32 (1)
2:43 (1)
25 (2)
3:17 (1)
34 (1)
4:34 (1)
1:17 (1)
4:54 (1)
20 (1)
5:45 (1)
51 (2)
6:28 (1)
43 (1)
8:09 (3)
1:41 (31)
9:00 (3)
51 (1)
9:31 (2)
31 (1)
9:57 (2)
26 (1)
10:49 (1)
52 (1)
11:21 (1)
32 (1)
11:43 (1)
22 (1)
11:56 (1)
13 (3)
12:10 (1)
14 (7)
12:10  Markus Lindeqvist
2   Jarkko Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:02 (4)
1:53 (3)
51 (6)
2:29 (3)
36 (2)
2:54 (3)
25 (2)
3:32 (3)
38 (4)
4:50 (3)
1:18 (3)
5:15 (3)
25 (9)
6:04 (3)
49 (1)
6:50 (2)
46 (2)
7:56 (1)
1:06 (1)
8:51 (1)
55 (2)
9:23 (1)
32 (2)
9:51 (1)
28 (2)
10:56 (2)
1:05 (15)
11:32 (2)
36 (2)
11:55 (2)
23 (2)
12:08 (2)
13 (3)
12:23 (2)
15 (12)
12:23  Jarkko Laine
3   Kalle Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
57 (1)
1:47 (2)
50 (4)
2:24 (2)
37 (5)
2:51 (2)
27 (11)
3:31 (2)
40 (9)
4:48 (2)
1:17 (1)
5:10 (2)
22 (3)
6:03 (2)
53 (3)
6:54 (3)
51 (4)
8:01 (2)
1:07 (2)
8:58 (2)
57 (4)
9:32 (3)
34 (3)
10:05 (3)
33 (12)
11:00 (3)
55 (3)
11:38 (3)
38 (4)
12:01 (3)
23 (2)
12:14 (3)
13 (3)
12:28 (3)
14 (7)
12:28  Kalle Rantala
4   Matti Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:09 (11)
2:01 (11)
52 (8)
2:39 (8)
38 (6)
3:05 (8)
26 (6)
3:44 (7)
39 (6)
5:10 (4)
1:26 (9)
5:33 (4)
23 (5)
6:27 (4)
54 (6)
7:20 (4)
53 (6)
8:36 (4)
1:16 (9)
9:33 (4)
57 (4)
10:08 (4)
35 (4)
10:36 (4)
28 (2)
11:34 (4)
58 (5)
12:10 (4)
36 (2)
12:35 (4)
25 (6)
12:50 (4)
15 (15)
13:03 (4)
13 (3)
13:03  Matti Alonen
5   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:05 (7)
1:58 (7)
53 (11)
2:38 (6)
40 (9)
3:02 (6)
24 (1)
3:42 (5)
40 (9)
5:11 (5)
1:29 (10)
5:34 (5)
23 (5)
6:28 (5)
54 (6)
7:22 (5)
54 (9)
8:37 (6)
1:15 (8)
9:38 (6)
1:01 (6)
10:14 (6)
36 (6)
10:43 (5)
29 (4)
11:42 (5)
59 (6)
12:22 (5)
40 (7)
12:47 (5)
25 (6)
13:01 (5)
14 (7)
13:15 (5)
14 (7)
13:15  Atte Lahtinen
6   Aaron Gaio
Italy
1:03 (5)
1:57 (5)
54 (13)
2:49 (11)
52 (23)
3:14 (11)
25 (2)
3:53 (10)
39 (6)
5:16 (8)
1:23 (6)
5:40 (8)
24 (7)
6:33 (6)
53 (3)
7:27 (6)
54 (9)
8:36 (4)
1:09 (4)
9:37 (5)
1:01 (6)
10:13 (5)
36 (6)
10:46 (6)
33 (12)
11:42 (5)
56 (4)
12:24 (6)
42 (12)
12:50 (6)
26 (10)
13:07 (6)
17 (29)
13:24 (6)
17 (28)
13:24  Aaron Gaio
7   Lóránt Burian
Hungary
1:06 (9)
1:57 (5)
51 (6)
2:39 (8)
42 (10)
3:05 (8)
26 (6)
3:48 (9)
43 (14)
5:21 (11)
1:33 (16)
5:42 (9)
21 (2)
6:43 (10)
1:01 (12)
7:35 (8)
52 (5)
8:48 (7)
1:13 (6)
9:54 (8)
1:06 (11)
10:35 (7)
41 (14)
11:07 (7)
32 (9)
12:18 (7)
1:11 (22)
12:57 (7)
39 (5)
13:23 (7)
26 (10)
13:35 (7)
12 (1)
13:47 (7)
12 (1)
13:47  Lóránt Burian
8   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:01 (3)
1:54 (4)
53 (11)
2:33 (4)
39 (8)
3:01 (5)
28 (14)
3:40 (4)
39 (6)
5:13 (6)
1:33 (16)
5:38 (6)
25 (9)
6:41 (7)
1:03 (15)
7:59 (11)
1:18 (27)
9:11 (11)
1:12 (5)
10:16 (11)
1:05 (9)
10:51 (9)
35 (4)
11:22 (9)
31 (7)
12:22 (8)
1:00 (7)
13:03 (8)
41 (11)
13:28 (8)
25 (6)
13:42 (8)
14 (7)
13:55 (8)
13 (3)
13:55  Jyrki Mikkola
9   Ville Repo
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:28 (23)
2:16 (16)
48 (3)
2:52 (12)
36 (2)
3:23 (12)
31 (19)
4:01 (12)
38 (4)
5:20 (10)
1:19 (4)
5:42 (9)
22 (3)
6:42 (9)
1:00 (11)
7:31 (7)
49 (3)
8:48 (7)
1:17 (13)
9:49 (7)
1:01 (6)
11:16 (11)
1:27 (31)
11:45 (11)
29 (4)
12:37 (10)
52 (1)
13:17 (10)
40 (7)
13:40 (9)
23 (2)
13:53 (9)
13 (3)
14:10 (9)
17 (28)
14:10  Ville Repo
10   Lauri Nuuttila
Lappeen Riento
1:05 (7)
2:00 (9)
55 (16)
2:38 (6)
38 (6)
3:04 (7)
26 (6)
3:47 (8)
43 (14)
5:19 (9)
1:32 (14)
5:46 (11)
27 (18)
6:41 (7)
55 (8)
7:39 (9)
58 (15)
8:55 (9)
1:16 (9)
10:01 (9)
1:06 (11)
10:42 (8)
41 (14)
11:19 (8)
37 (16)
12:23 (9)
1:04 (12)
13:12 (9)
49 (26)
13:40 (9)
28 (18)
13:56 (10)
16 (23)
14:12 (10)
16 (20)
14:12  Lauri Nuuttila
11   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:04 (6)
1:58 (7)
54 (13)
2:34 (5)
36 (2)
3:00 (4)
26 (6)
3:42 (5)
42 (13)
5:14 (7)
1:32 (14)
5:38 (6)
24 (7)
6:47 (11)
1:09 (19)
7:43 (10)
56 (13)
9:00 (10)
1:17 (13)
10:09 (10)
1:09 (18)
11:09 (10)
1:00 (25)
11:41 (10)
32 (9)
12:43 (11)
1:02 (8)
13:23 (11)
40 (7)
13:50 (11)
27 (14)
14:05 (11)
15 (15)
14:20 (11)
15 (12)
14:20  Eero Kahila
12   Antti Hemminki
Rasti-Kurikka
1:10 (12)
2:00 (9)
50 (4)
3:37 (27)
1:37 (31)
4:03 (21)
26 (6)
4:40 (20)
37 (2)
6:11 (19)
1:31 (12)
6:36 (17)
25 (9)
7:46 (16)
1:10 (20)
8:40 (15)
54 (9)
9:48 (15)
1:08 (3)
10:44 (12)
56 (3)
11:22 (12)
38 (9)
12:09 (13)
47 (31)
13:12 (13)
1:03 (11)
13:51 (13)
39 (5)
14:16 (12)
25 (6)
14:30 (12)
14 (7)
14:43 (12)
13 (3)
14:43  Antti Hemminki
13   Asko Hämäläinen
Rasti-Nokia
1:16 (15)
2:13 (15)
57 (19)
2:57 (13)
44 (15)
3:28 (13)
31 (19)
4:15 (13)
47 (26)
5:56 (15)
1:41 (21)
6:21 (14)
25 (9)
7:14 (12)
53 (3)
8:07 (12)
53 (6)
9:41 (13)
1:34 (28)
10:48 (13)
1:07 (14)
11:26 (13)
38 (9)
11:57 (12)
31 (7)
13:02 (12)
1:05 (15)
13:50 (12)
48 (24)
14:18 (13)
28 (18)
14:32 (13)
14 (7)
14:48 (13)
16 (20)
14:48  Asko Hämäläinen
14   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:31 (24)
2:29 (22)
58 (21)
3:13 (18)
44 (15)
3:41 (17)
28 (14)
4:22 (15)
41 (12)
5:46 (13)
1:24 (7)
6:16 (13)
30 (26)
7:15 (13)
59 (10)
8:24 (14)
1:09 (25)
9:41 (13)
1:17 (13)
10:49 (14)
1:08 (17)
11:43 (14)
54 (20)
12:22 (14)
39 (21)
13:29 (14)
1:07 (19)
14:09 (14)
40 (7)
14:35 (14)
26 (10)
14:47 (14)
12 (1)
15:03 (14)
16 (20)
15:03  Riku Kerkola
15   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:06 (9)
2:02 (12)
56 (18)
2:44 (10)
42 (10)
3:09 (10)
25 (2)
3:53 (10)
44 (17)
5:39 (12)
1:46 (23)
6:15 (12)
36 (30)
7:18 (14)
1:03 (15)
8:22 (13)
1:04 (19)
9:40 (12)
1:18 (17)
11:00 (15)
1:20 (31)
11:55 (15)
55 (21)
12:29 (15)
34 (14)
13:35 (15)
1:06 (17)
14:19 (15)
44 (16)
14:43 (15)
24 (5)
14:57 (15)
14 (7)
15:11 (15)
14 (7)
15:11  Otto Itkonen
16   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
Rasti-Lukko
1:22 (19)
2:20 (17)
58 (21)
3:02 (14)
42 (10)
3:33 (14)
31 (19)
4:16 (14)
43 (14)
6:01 (17)
1:45 (22)
6:27 (15)
26 (16)
7:29 (15)
1:02 (13)
8:59 (18)
1:30 (31)
10:20 (18)
1:21 (21)
11:26 (18)
1:06 (11)
12:02 (16)
36 (6)
12:31 (16)
29 (4)
13:37 (16)
1:06 (17)
14:21 (16)
44 (16)
14:48 (16)
27 (14)
15:05 (16)
17 (29)
15:24 (16)
19 (32)
15:24  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
17   Sami Aalto
MS Parma
1:15 (14)
2:07 (13)
52 (8)
3:10 (15)
1:03 (28)
3:40 (15)
30 (17)
4:24 (16)
44 (17)
5:55 (14)
1:31 (12)
6:48 (19)
53 (33)
7:50 (18)
1:02 (13)
8:43 (16)
53 (6)
9:59 (16)
1:16 (9)
11:04 (16)
1:05 (9)
12:03 (17)
59 (24)
12:42 (17)
39 (21)
13:44 (17)
1:02 (8)
14:26 (17)
42 (12)
14:59 (17)
33 (28)
15:13 (17)
14 (7)
15:28 (17)
15 (12)
15:28  Sami Aalto
18   Tero Heittola
Kyrös-Rasti
1:20 (18)
2:24 (18)
1:04 (28)
3:10 (15)
46 (18)
3:43 (18)
33 (24)
4:28 (17)
45 (21)
6:06 (18)
1:38 (19)
6:35 (16)
29 (24)
7:46 (16)
1:11 (22)
8:47 (17)
1:01 (18)
10:04 (17)
1:17 (13)
11:16 (17)
1:12 (24)
12:21 (18)
1:05 (29)
13:01 (18)
40 (24)
14:05 (18)
1:04 (12)
14:48 (18)
43 (15)
15:18 (18)
30 (23)
15:34 (18)
16 (23)
15:49 (18)
15 (12)
15:49  Tero Heittola
19   Henri Jääskeläinen
Siilin Rasti
1:23 (21)
2:27 (20)
1:04 (28)
3:10 (15)
43 (13)
3:40 (15)
30 (17)
4:35 (19)
55 (31)
6:32 (21)
1:57 (30)
7:01 (20)
29 (24)
8:11 (19)
1:10 (20)
9:11 (19)
1:00 (17)
10:31 (19)
1:20 (20)
11:43 (20)
1:12 (24)
12:43 (19)
1:00 (25)
13:15 (19)
32 (9)
14:26 (19)
1:11 (22)
15:11 (19)
45 (18)
15:40 (19)
29 (21)
15:56 (19)
16 (23)
16:12 (19)
16 (20)
16:12  Henri Jääskeläinen
20   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:36 (26)
2:37 (28)
1:01 (24)
3:31 (25)
54 (25)
4:21 (27)
50 (34)
5:08 (26)
47 (26)
6:56 (26)
1:48 (25)
7:23 (25)
27 (18)
8:38 (24)
1:15 (24)
9:42 (23)
1:04 (19)
10:58 (21)
1:16 (9)
12:05 (21)
1:07 (14)
12:44 (20)
39 (11)
13:21 (20)
37 (16)
14:45 (20)
1:24 (31)
15:32 (20)
47 (22)
16:05 (20)
33 (28)
16:20 (20)
15 (15)
16:36 (20)
16 (20)
16:36  Esa Viitanen
21   Joni Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:37 (27)
2:29 (22)
52 (8)
4:07 (32)
1:38 (32)
4:34 (31)
27 (11)
5:19 (29)
45 (21)
6:54 (25)
1:35 (18)
7:20 (23)
26 (16)
8:16 (20)
56 (9)
9:12 (20)
56 (13)
10:35 (20)
1:23 (22)
11:42 (19)
1:07 (14)
12:48 (21)
1:06 (30)
13:47 (23)
59 (32)
14:57 (22)
1:10 (20)
15:42 (21)
45 (18)
16:09 (21)
27 (14)
16:24 (21)
15 (15)
16:39 (21)
15 (12)
16:39  Joni Alasuvanto
22   Arto Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:12 (13)
2:11 (14)
59 (23)
4:38 (33)
2:27 (34)
5:06 (33)
28 (14)
5:50 (32)
44 (17)
7:11 (29)
1:21 (5)
7:36 (27)
25 (9)
8:44 (25)
1:08 (18)
9:57 (25)
1:13 (26)
11:16 (24)
1:19 (19)
12:25 (24)
1:09 (18)
13:21 (24)
56 (22)
13:56 (24)
35 (15)
15:07 (23)
1:11 (22)
15:49 (22)
42 (12)
16:15 (22)
26 (10)
16:30 (22)
15 (15)
16:46 (22)
16 (20)
16:46  Arto Fränti
23   Johannes Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
1:27 (22)
2:32 (25)
1:05 (30)
3:18 (19)
46 (18)
4:03 (21)
45 (31)
4:48 (23)
45 (21)
6:17 (20)
1:29 (10)
6:42 (18)
25 (9)
8:28 (22)
1:46 (32)
9:27 (21)
59 (16)
11:08 (23)
1:41 (31)
12:18 (23)
1:10 (22)
12:57 (22)
39 (11)
13:35 (21)
38 (18)
14:45 (20)
1:10 (20)
15:54 (23)
1:09 (32)
16:28 (23)
34 (32)
16:43 (23)
15 (15)
16:56 (23)
13 (3)
16:56  Johannes Kurula
24   Petri Koskela
Suunta-Veikot
1:22 (19)
2:25 (19)
1:03 (26)
3:27 (22)
1:02 (27)
4:02 (20)
35 (26)
4:47 (22)
45 (21)
6:44 (23)
1:57 (30)
7:09 (22)
25 (9)
8:27 (21)
1:18 (25)
9:31 (22)
1:04 (19)
11:01 (22)
1:30 (26)
12:16 (22)
1:15 (26)
13:00 (23)
44 (16)
13:39 (22)
39 (21)
15:09 (24)
1:30 (32)
16:05 (25)
56 (30)
16:37 (24)
32 (25)
16:52 (24)
15 (15)
17:07 (24)
15 (12)
17:07  Petri Koskela
25   Adam Caplan-Bricker
USA
1:39 (28)
2:36 (27)
57 (19)
3:19 (21)
43 (13)
4:04 (24)
45 (31)
4:41 (21)
37 (2)
6:35 (22)
1:54 (28)
7:03 (21)
28 (21)
8:44 (25)
1:41 (31)
9:50 (24)
1:06 (23)
11:18 (25)
1:28 (25)
12:27 (25)
1:09 (18)
13:30 (25)
1:03 (27)
14:11 (25)
41 (26)
15:13 (25)
1:02 (8)
16:01 (24)
48 (24)
16:57 (25)
56 (34)
17:12 (25)
15 (15)
17:27 (25)
15 (12)
17:27  Adam Caplan-Bricker
26   Daniel Del Dot
Australia
1:35 (25)
2:40 (29)
1:05 (30)
3:27 (22)
47 (20)
4:03 (21)
36 (28)
4:58 (24)
55 (31)
7:08 (28)
2:10 (33)
7:50 (30)
42 (31)
9:01 (27)
1:11 (22)
10:19 (26)
1:18 (27)
11:43 (26)
1:24 (23)
12:52 (26)
1:09 (18)
13:48 (26)
56 (22)
14:32 (26)
44 (30)
15:48 (26)
1:16 (27)
16:48 (26)
1:00 (31)
17:20 (26)
32 (25)
17:36 (26)
16 (23)
17:52 (26)
16 (20)
17:52  Daniel Del Dot
27   Alexey Tochilov
Russia
2:04 (33)
3:07 (33)
1:03 (26)
3:58 (31)
51 (22)
4:33 (30)
35 (26)
5:26 (31)
53 (29)
7:20 (31)
1:54 (28)
7:48 (29)
28 (21)
9:20 (29)
1:32 (29)
10:25 (27)
1:05 (22)
12:02 (28)
1:37 (30)
13:23 (30)
1:21 (32)
14:27 (29)
1:04 (28)
15:07 (29)
40 (24)
16:18 (28)
1:11 (22)
17:09 (28)
51 (28)
17:38 (27)
29 (21)
17:54 (27)
16 (23)
18:12 (27)
18 (30)
18:12  Alexey Tochilov
28   Jaakko Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:55 (31)
2:56 (31)
1:01 (24)
3:48 (28)
52 (23)
4:22 (29)
34 (25)
5:12 (27)
50 (28)
6:58 (27)
1:46 (23)
7:29 (26)
31 (28)
9:20 (29)
1:51 (33)
10:28 (28)
1:08 (24)
12:03 (29)
1:35 (29)
13:22 (29)
1:19 (30)
14:13 (28)
51 (19)
14:56 (28)
43 (28)
16:15 (27)
1:19 (28)
17:08 (27)
53 (29)
17:40 (28)
32 (25)
17:58 (28)
18 (32)
18:16 (28)
18 (30)
18:16  Jaakko Hannukainen
29   Anton Orekhov
Russia
1:40 (29)
2:34 (26)
54 (13)
3:18 (19)
44 (15)
3:49 (19)
31 (19)
4:33 (18)
44 (17)
5:58 (16)
1:25 (8)
8:17 (31)
2:19 (34)
9:56 (31)
1:39 (30)
11:25 (32)
1:29 (30)
12:43 (32)
1:18 (17)
13:58 (32)
1:15 (26)
14:38 (30)
40 (13)
15:16 (30)
38 (18)
16:38 (30)
1:22 (30)
17:23 (29)
45 (18)
17:51 (29)
28 (18)
18:08 (29)
17 (29)
18:24 (29)
16 (20)
18:24  Anton Orekhov
30   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
2:41 (34)
3:27 (34)
46 (1)
5:26 (34)
1:59 (33)
5:53 (34)
27 (11)
6:33 (33)
40 (9)
8:21 (33)
1:48 (25)
8:48 (33)
27 (18)
10:12 (33)
1:24 (26)
11:06 (31)
54 (9)
12:20 (31)
1:14 (7)
13:45 (31)
1:25 (33)
15:24 (31)
1:39 (32)
16:02 (31)
38 (18)
17:06 (31)
1:04 (12)
17:53 (31)
47 (22)
18:20 (30)
27 (14)
18:34 (30)
14 (7)
18:48 (30)
14 (7)
18:48  Eerik Sihvola
31   Timo Tolonen
Siilin Rasti
1:55 (31)
3:02 (32)
1:07 (32)
3:50 (29)
48 (21)
4:21 (27)
31 (19)
5:15 (28)
54 (30)
7:16 (30)
2:01 (32)
7:46 (28)
30 (26)
9:10 (28)
1:24 (26)
10:34 (30)
1:24 (29)
12:05 (30)
1:31 (27)
13:20 (28)
1:15 (26)
14:05 (27)
45 (17)
14:48 (27)
43 (28)
16:37 (29)
1:49 (34)
17:49 (30)
1:12 (33)
18:22 (31)
33 (28)
18:42 (31)
20 (33)
19:02 (31)
20 (33)
19:02  Timo Tolonen
32   Tapani Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
1:17 (17)
2:28 (21)
1:11 (33)
3:33 (26)
1:05 (29)
4:12 (26)
39 (29)
4:58 (24)
46 (25)
6:50 (24)
1:52 (27)
7:22 (24)
32 (29)
8:29 (23)
1:07 (17)
10:30 (29)
2:01 (33)
11:55 (27)
1:25 (24)
13:05 (27)
1:10 (22)
15:25 (32)
2:20 (33)
16:50 (32)
1:25 (33)
18:01 (32)
1:11 (22)
18:51 (32)
50 (27)
19:24 (32)
33 (28)
19:40 (32)
16 (23)
19:55 (32)
15 (12)
19:55  Tapani Lintula
33   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:16 (15)
2:29 (22)
1:13 (34)
3:29 (24)
1:00 (26)
4:08 (25)
39 (29)
5:19 (29)
1:11 (33)
7:48 (32)
2:29 (34)
8:33 (32)
45 (32)
10:03 (32)
1:30 (28)
11:57 (33)
1:54 (32)
14:25 (33)
2:28 (34)
16:15 (33)
1:50 (34)
17:01 (33)
46 (18)
17:43 (33)
42 (27)
19:28 (33)
1:45 (33)
20:46 (33)
1:18 (34)
21:34 (33)
48 (33)
21:59 (33)
25 (34)
22:26 (33)
27 (34)
22:26  Tuukka Senttula
34   Jaakko Nyrhinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:48 (30)
2:43 (30)
55 (16)
3:51 (30)
1:08 (30)
4:37 (32)
46 (33)
7:39 (34)
3:02 (34)
9:17 (34)
1:38 (19)
9:45 (34)
28 (21)
11:47 (34)
2:02 (34)
14:24 (34)
2:37 (34)
16:18 (34)
1:54 (33)
17:35 (34)
1:17 (29)
20:33 (34)
2:58 (34)
22:33 (34)
2:00 (34)
23:53 (34)
1:20 (29)
24:38 (34)
45 (18)
25:08 (34)
30 (23)
25:22 (34)
14 (7)
25:34 (34)
12 (1)
25:34  Jaakko Nyrhinen
   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:09
1:58
49
2:40
42
3:09
29
3:49
40
5:18
1:29
6:07
49
7:08
1:01
8:14
1:06
9:28
1:14
11:05
1:37
11:51
46
12:26
35
13:33
1:07
14:17
44
-
-
14:54
-
15:07
13
DQ  Aapo Häkkinen
   Sigurd Melsom
Norway
58
1:45
47
2:16
31
2:45
29
3:25
40
5:06
1:41
5:27
21
6:28
1:01
7:16
48
-
-
9:32
-
10:27
55
10:57
30
11:52
55
12:29
37
12:52
23
13:04
12
13:17
13
DQ  Sigurd Melsom
   Ville-Veikko Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DQ  Ville-Veikko Nurminen
   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
55
1:41
46
2:16
35
2:39
23
3:15
36
4:22
1:07
4:50
28
5:48
58
6:33
45
7:36
1:03
8:30
54
-
-
9:38
-
10:29
51
11:08
39
11:31
23
11:44
13
11:56
12
DQ  Aaro Ruohola
   Jens Åkerman
Sweden
1:33
2:34
1:01
4:28
1:54
4:57
29
5:43
46
7:10
1:27
7:40
30
8:50
1:10
-
-
11:17
-
12:28
1:11
13:05
37
13:51
46
14:54
1:03
15:37
43
16:08
31
16:23
15
16:37
14
DQ  Jens Åkerman
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English