Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H21AL 1. day

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - 3,4 km - 4,1 km - 4,4 km - Finish 4,4 km - Split times

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Markus Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
2:55 (1)
3:55 (1)
1:00 (1)
5:49 (1)
1:54 (4)
8:13 (1)
2:24 (2)
11:44 (1)
3:31 (1)
13:08 (1)
1:24 (1)
15:53 (1)
2:45 (1)
19:10 (1)
3:17 (2)
22:53 (1)
3:43 (14)
24:44 (1)
1:51 (1)
27:13 (1)
2:29 (1)
28:34 (1)
1:21 (1)
29:14 (1)
40 (2)
30:32 (1)
1:18 (2)
30:49 (1)
17 (8)
30:49 (1)
-
30:49  Markus Lindeqvist
2   Ville Repo
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:49 (12)
4:57 (8)
1:08 (4)
6:50 (6)
1:53 (3)
9:25 (5)
2:35 (5)
13:21 (5)
3:56 (3)
14:49 (4)
1:28 (2)
17:39 (3)
2:50 (2)
20:54 (3)
3:15 (1)
23:50 (2)
2:56 (1)
25:46 (2)
1:56 (4)
28:19 (2)
2:33 (5)
29:45 (2)
1:26 (2)
30:24 (2)
39 (1)
31:47 (2)
1:23 (5)
32:07 (2)
20 (22)
32:07 (2)
-
32:07  Ville Repo
3   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
3:09 (3)
4:22 (3)
1:13 (6)
6:20 (2)
1:58 (5)
8:51 (3)
2:31 (3)
12:26 (2)
3:35 (2)
14:09 (2)
1:43 (5)
17:02 (2)
2:53 (3)
20:32 (2)
3:30 (6)
24:16 (3)
3:44 (15)
26:07 (3)
1:51 (1)
28:36 (3)
2:29 (1)
30:10 (3)
1:34 (6)
30:51 (3)
41 (4)
32:11 (3)
1:20 (3)
32:30 (3)
19 (17)
32:30 (3)
-
32:30  Aaro Ruohola
4   Jarkko Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:06 (2)
4:10 (2)
1:04 (2)
6:24 (3)
2:14 (10)
8:43 (2)
2:19 (1)
12:46 (3)
4:03 (4)
14:37 (3)
1:51 (6)
17:52 (4)
3:15 (9)
21:44 (5)
3:52 (14)
25:08 (5)
3:24 (6)
27:03 (4)
1:55 (3)
29:34 (4)
2:31 (4)
31:06 (4)
1:32 (4)
31:46 (4)
40 (2)
33:17 (4)
1:31 (14)
33:33 (4)
16 (5)
33:33 (4)
-
33:33  Jarkko Laine
5   Kalle Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:25 (6)
4:41 (5)
1:16 (8)
6:45 (5)
2:04 (6)
9:25 (5)
2:40 (6)
13:43 (6)
4:18 (7)
15:58 (6)
2:15 (20)
18:59 (6)
3:01 (5)
22:28 (6)
3:29 (5)
25:38 (6)
3:10 (3)
27:40 (6)
2:02 (9)
30:13 (6)
2:33 (5)
31:48 (5)
1:35 (7)
32:33 (5)
45 (7)
33:58 (5)
1:25 (7)
34:16 (5)
18 (13)
34:16 (5)
-
34:16  Kalle Rantala
6   Eerik Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
3:20 (5)
4:35 (4)
1:15 (7)
6:26 (4)
1:51 (2)
9:00 (4)
2:34 (4)
13:11 (4)
4:11 (5)
14:51 (5)
1:40 (3)
17:52 (4)
3:01 (5)
21:32 (4)
3:40 (9)
24:59 (4)
3:27 (7)
27:11 (5)
2:12 (11)
30:06 (5)
2:55 (13)
32:02 (6)
1:56 (24)
32:51 (6)
49 (18)
34:23 (6)
1:32 (17)
34:41 (6)
18 (13)
34:41 (6)
-
34:41  Eerik Sihvola
7   Matti Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:28 (7)
6:06 (19)
2:38 (27)
7:53 (13)
1:47 (1)
10:47 (9)
2:54 (7)
15:30 (9)
4:43 (14)
17:10 (7)
1:40 (3)
20:13 (7)
3:03 (7)
23:32 (7)
3:19 (3)
26:40 (7)
3:08 (2)
28:43 (7)
2:03 (10)
31:22 (7)
2:39 (9)
33:03 (7)
1:41 (11)
33:52 (7)
49 (18)
35:17 (7)
1:25 (7)
35:37 (7)
20 (22)
35:37 (7)
-
35:37  Matti Alonen
8   Joni Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:18 (4)
4:43 (6)
1:25 (9)
7:03 (7)
2:20 (15)
10:05 (7)
3:02 (9)
15:02 (7)
4:57 (19)
17:10 (7)
2:08 (15)
20:26 (8)
3:16 (10)
23:51 (8)
3:25 (4)
27:25 (8)
3:34 (10)
29:42 (8)
2:17 (16)
32:42 (8)
3:00 (16)
34:35 (8)
1:53 (23)
35:23 (8)
48 (16)
36:54 (8)
1:31 (14)
37:11 (8)
17 (8)
37:11 (8)
-
37:11  Joni Alasuvanto
9   Antti Hemminki
Rasti-Kurikka
3:54 (15)
5:20 (11)
1:26 (11)
8:41 (19)
3:21 (32)
11:57 (16)
3:16 (14)
16:11 (14)
4:14 (6)
19:09 (16)
2:58 (30)
22:09 (14)
3:00 (4)
25:57 (14)
3:48 (12)
29:13 (11)
3:16 (5)
31:09 (11)
1:56 (4)
33:39 (10)
2:30 (3)
35:09 (9)
1:30 (3)
35:51 (9)
42 (5)
37:22 (9)
1:31 (14)
37:38 (9)
16 (5)
37:38 (9)
-
37:38  Antti Hemminki
10   Pekka Lapila
MS Parma
4:17 (23)
6:04 (18)
1:47 (21)
9:09 (21)
3:05 (30)
12:11 (17)
3:02 (9)
17:00 (17)
4:49 (17)
19:01 (15)
2:01 (11)
22:09 (14)
3:08 (8)
25:41 (11)
3:32 (8)
29:08 (10)
3:27 (7)
31:05 (10)
1:57 (6)
33:39 (10)
2:34 (7)
35:16 (11)
1:37 (9)
36:01 (11)
45 (7)
37:33 (11)
1:32 (17)
37:51 (10)
18 (13)
37:51 (10)
-
37:51  Pekka Lapila
11   Ville Sabel
Hiisirasti
3:44 (10)
5:53 (17)
2:09 (24)
8:05 (14)
2:12 (8)
11:00 (10)
2:55 (8)
15:23 (8)
4:23 (8)
17:27 (9)
2:04 (13)
20:48 (9)
3:21 (12)
24:35 (9)
3:47 (11)
28:08 (9)
3:33 (9)
30:20 (9)
2:12 (11)
33:33 (9)
3:13 (23)
35:15 (10)
1:42 (12)
36:00 (10)
45 (7)
37:32 (10)
1:32 (17)
37:53 (11)
21 (28)
37:53 (11)
-
37:53  Ville Sabel
12   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:52 (14)
6:07 (20)
2:15 (26)
8:24 (16)
2:17 (12)
11:53 (14)
3:29 (22)
16:29 (15)
4:36 (11)
18:27 (13)
1:58 (9)
21:52 (12)
3:25 (13)
25:46 (12)
3:54 (15)
29:31 (13)
3:45 (16)
31:43 (12)
2:12 (11)
34:27 (12)
2:44 (11)
36:12 (12)
1:45 (13)
37:00 (12)
48 (16)
38:28 (12)
1:28 (10)
38:48 (12)
20 (22)
38:48 (12)
-
38:48  Tuukka Senttula
13   Lauri Nuuttila
Lappeen Riento
3:46 (11)
4:56 (7)
1:10 (5)
7:14 (8)
2:18 (14)
10:30 (8)
3:16 (14)
15:33 (10)
5:03 (20)
17:41 (10)
2:08 (15)
21:12 (10)
3:31 (15)
25:19 (10)
4:07 (17)
29:29 (12)
4:10 (22)
31:59 (13)
2:30 (25)
34:56 (13)
2:57 (14)
36:45 (13)
1:49 (18)
37:39 (13)
54 (27)
39:30 (13)
1:51 (33)
39:49 (13)
19 (17)
39:49 (13)
-
39:49  Lauri Nuuttila
14   Jyrki Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:38 (8)
5:20 (11)
1:42 (18)
7:46 (10)
2:26 (18)
11:12 (12)
3:26 (21)
15:59 (13)
4:47 (15)
17:58 (11)
1:59 (10)
21:41 (11)
3:43 (19)
25:52 (13)
4:11 (20)
30:47 (15)
4:55 (29)
33:03 (15)
2:16 (15)
36:03 (15)
3:00 (16)
37:43 (14)
1:40 (10)
38:33 (14)
50 (23)
40:03 (14)
1:30 (13)
40:22 (14)
19 (17)
40:22 (14)
-
40:22  Jyrki Mikkola
15   Sigurd Melsom
Norway
3:51 (13)
5:32 (15)
1:41 (17)
7:49 (12)
2:17 (12)
11:09 (11)
3:20 (16)
15:56 (12)
4:47 (15)
18:23 (12)
2:27 (24)
22:05 (13)
3:42 (18)
26:19 (15)
4:14 (21)
32:01 (17)
5:42 (37)
34:00 (17)
1:59 (7)
36:35 (16)
2:35 (8)
38:07 (16)
1:32 (4)
38:49 (16)
42 (5)
40:12 (15)
1:23 (5)
40:28 (15)
16 (5)
40:28 (15)
-
40:28  Sigurd Melsom
16   Asko Hämäläinen
Rasti-Nokia
4:08 (20)
5:46 (16)
1:38 (16)
8:08 (15)
2:22 (16)
11:14 (13)
3:06 (11)
15:51 (11)
4:37 (12)
18:38 (14)
2:47 (26)
22:25 (16)
3:47 (21)
26:24 (16)
3:59 (16)
30:24 (14)
4:00 (18)
32:49 (14)
2:25 (23)
35:47 (14)
2:58 (15)
37:48 (15)
2:01 (26)
38:38 (15)
50 (23)
40:21 (16)
1:43 (28)
40:40 (16)
19 (17)
40:40 (16)
-
40:40  Asko Hämäläinen
17   Sami Aalto
MS Parma
4:32 (26)
6:14 (21)
1:42 (18)
8:30 (17)
2:16 (11)
11:53 (14)
3:23 (20)
16:32 (16)
4:39 (13)
19:29 (17)
2:57 (29)
22:49 (17)
3:20 (11)
26:56 (17)
4:07 (17)
31:16 (16)
4:20 (23)
33:36 (16)
2:20 (18)
36:42 (17)
3:06 (20)
38:30 (17)
1:48 (17)
39:17 (17)
47 (13)
41:00 (17)
1:43 (28)
41:20 (17)
20 (22)
41:20 (17)
-
41:20  Sami Aalto
18   Tero Heittola
Kyrös-Rasti
5:06 (32)
6:37 (24)
1:31 (15)
9:06 (20)
2:29 (19)
12:28 (18)
3:22 (18)
17:58 (18)
5:30 (24)
20:24 (18)
2:26 (22)
24:59 (19)
4:35 (28)
28:50 (18)
3:51 (13)
32:52 (19)
4:02 (20)
35:24 (18)
2:32 (26)
38:25 (18)
3:01 (18)
40:14 (18)
1:49 (18)
41:00 (18)
46 (10)
42:35 (18)
1:35 (23)
42:56 (18)
21 (28)
42:56 (18)
-
42:56  Tero Heittola
19   Henri Jääskeläinen
Siilin Rasti
4:14 (21)
10:08 (33)
5:54 (36)
12:13 (30)
2:05 (7)
15:34 (23)
3:21 (17)
20:06 (20)
4:32 (9)
22:10 (20)
2:04 (13)
25:41 (20)
3:31 (15)
30:07 (21)
4:26 (22)
33:42 (20)
3:35 (11)
35:56 (20)
2:14 (14)
38:50 (19)
2:54 (12)
40:37 (19)
1:47 (15)
41:26 (19)
49 (18)
43:03 (19)
1:37 (24)
43:23 (19)
20 (22)
43:23 (19)
-
43:23  Henri Jääskeläinen
20   Ville-Veikko Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
5:14 (33)
8:45 (31)
3:31 (29)
12:30 (31)
3:45 (34)
15:52 (24)
3:22 (18)
20:26 (21)
4:34 (10)
22:21 (21)
1:55 (8)
25:50 (21)
3:29 (14)
29:20 (19)
3:30 (6)
32:32 (18)
3:12 (4)
35:49 (19)
3:17 (38)
39:31 (20)
3:42 (32)
41:17 (20)
1:46 (14)
42:10 (20)
53 (25)
43:36 (20)
1:26 (9)
43:51 (20)
15 (2)
43:51 (20)
-
43:51  Ville-Veikko Nurminen
21   Atte Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:44 (28)
6:30 (23)
1:46 (20)
9:23 (22)
2:53 (29)
12:37 (19)
3:14 (13)
18:22 (19)
5:45 (26)
20:47 (19)
2:25 (21)
24:41 (18)
3:54 (22)
29:46 (20)
5:05 (30)
34:19 (21)
4:33 (25)
36:47 (21)
2:28 (24)
40:04 (21)
3:17 (27)
41:55 (21)
1:51 (21)
42:49 (21)
54 (27)
44:36 (21)
1:47 (31)
44:54 (21)
18 (13)
44:54 (21)
-
44:54  Atte Lahtinen
22   Aaron Gaio
Italy
4:03 (18)
5:10 (10)
1:07 (3)
7:39 (9)
2:29 (19)
17:09 (27)
9:30 (37)
22:41 (27)
5:32 (25)
24:55 (26)
2:14 (19)
28:49 (26)
3:54 (22)
32:30 (23)
3:41 (10)
36:11 (22)
3:41 (12)
38:10 (22)
1:59 (7)
40:51 (22)
2:41 (10)
42:27 (22)
1:36 (8)
43:16 (22)
49 (18)
44:44 (22)
1:28 (10)
45:06 (22)
22 (33)
45:06 (22)
-
45:06  Aaron Gaio
23   Tapani Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
4:22 (25)
6:14 (21)
1:52 (22)
8:36 (18)
2:22 (16)
16:11 (26)
7:35 (32)
21:18 (24)
5:07 (21)
24:05 (24)
2:47 (26)
28:21 (23)
4:16 (26)
32:47 (24)
4:26 (22)
36:29 (23)
3:42 (13)
39:11 (23)
2:42 (27)
42:30 (23)
3:19 (29)
44:33 (23)
2:03 (27)
45:26 (23)
53 (25)
46:58 (23)
1:32 (17)
47:18 (23)
20 (22)
47:18 (23)
-
47:18  Tapani Lintula
24   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:02 (16)
5:28 (13)
1:26 (11)
9:27 (23)
3:59 (36)
15:10 (22)
5:43 (30)
20:38 (22)
5:28 (23)
22:49 (22)
2:11 (18)
27:40 (22)
4:51 (30)
32:12 (22)
4:32 (24)
37:45 (24)
5:33 (34)
40:27 (24)
2:42 (27)
43:40 (24)
3:13 (23)
45:38 (24)
1:58 (25)
46:33 (24)
55 (30)
48:15 (24)
1:42 (27)
48:36 (24)
21 (28)
48:36 (24)
-
48:36  Eero Kahila
25   Esa Viitanen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:06 (19)
8:10 (28)
4:04 (31)
11:02 (29)
2:52 (28)
14:13 (21)
3:11 (12)
21:29 (25)
7:16 (33)
23:31 (23)
2:02 (12)
28:45 (25)
5:14 (35)
33:43 (26)
4:58 (29)
38:22 (25)
4:39 (27)
41:13 (25)
2:51 (30)
44:30 (25)
3:17 (27)
46:44 (25)
2:14 (28)
47:46 (25)
1:02 (35)
49:25 (25)
1:39 (25)
49:47 (25)
22 (33)
49:47 (25)
-
49:47  Esa Viitanen
26   Arto Fränti
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14:08 (41)
15:35 (38)
1:27 (13)
17:48 (38)
2:13 (9)
21:24 (35)
3:36 (23)
26:13 (33)
4:49 (17)
28:23 (31)
2:10 (17)
31:59 (29)
3:36 (17)
36:07 (28)
4:08 (19)
40:01 (27)
3:54 (17)
42:22 (27)
2:21 (19)
45:27 (26)
3:05 (19)
47:18 (26)
1:51 (21)
48:16 (26)
58 (32)
49:59 (26)
1:43 (28)
50:18 (26)
19 (17)
50:18 (26)
-
50:18  Arto Fränti
27   Jens Åkerman
Sweden
4:02 (16)
5:29 (14)
1:27 (13)
9:27 (23)
3:58 (35)
14:00 (20)
4:33 (27)
20:59 (23)
6:59 (32)
24:16 (25)
3:17 (32)
28:43 (24)
4:27 (27)
33:38 (25)
4:55 (28)
38:54 (26)
5:16 (31)
41:58 (26)
3:04 (34)
45:40 (27)
3:42 (32)
47:55 (27)
2:15 (29)
49:00 (27)
1:05 (37)
50:40 (27)
1:40 (26)
51:02 (27)
22 (33)
51:02 (27)
-
51:02  Jens Åkerman
28   Vesa-Ville Väänänen
Rasti-Lukko
3:42 (9)
5:07 (9)
1:25 (9)
7:47 (11)
2:40 (25)
17:30 (29)
9:43 (38)
23:32 (29)
6:02 (28)
25:58 (28)
2:26 (22)
30:46 (27)
4:48 (29)
35:36 (27)
4:50 (27)
40:09 (28)
4:33 (25)
43:00 (28)
2:51 (30)
46:15 (28)
3:15 (25)
48:49 (28)
2:34 (32)
49:48 (28)
59 (33)
51:41 (28)
1:53 (34)
52:09 (28)
28 (38)
52:09 (28)
-
52:09  Vesa-Ville Väänänen
29   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:13 (37)
8:23 (29)
2:10 (25)
13:28 (32)
5:05 (41)
17:25 (28)
3:57 (24)
23:29 (28)
6:04 (29)
28:14 (29)
4:45 (40)
32:08 (30)
3:54 (22)
38:42 (32)
6:34 (37)
42:43 (29)
4:01 (19)
45:04 (29)
2:21 (19)
48:14 (29)
3:10 (22)
50:01 (29)
1:47 (15)
50:48 (29)
47 (13)
52:17 (29)
1:29 (12)
52:32 (29)
15 (2)
52:32 (29)
-
52:32  Riku Kerkola
30   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:18 (24)
7:49 (27)
3:31 (29)
10:28 (27)
2:39 (24)
18:55 (33)
8:27 (34)
27:18 (34)
8:23 (35)
29:09 (33)
1:51 (6)
33:22 (32)
4:13 (25)
38:01 (29)
4:39 (25)
42:56 (30)
4:55 (29)
45:15 (30)
2:19 (17)
48:41 (30)
3:26 (31)
50:31 (30)
1:50 (20)
51:20 (30)
49 (18)
52:52 (30)
1:32 (17)
53:13 (30)
21 (28)
53:13 (30)
-
53:13  Otto Itkonen
31   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:33 (27)
7:36 (26)
3:03 (28)
10:05 (26)
2:29 (19)
18:10 (30)
8:05 (33)
25:53 (32)
7:43 (34)
29:12 (34)
3:19 (33)
32:57 (31)
3:45 (20)
40:54 (34)
7:57 (40)
44:57 (33)
4:03 (21)
47:20 (31)
2:23 (21)
50:27 (31)
3:07 (21)
52:54 (31)
2:27 (30)
53:41 (31)
47 (13)
54:56 (31)
1:15 (1)
55:13 (31)
17 (8)
55:13 (31)
-
55:13  Aapo Häkkinen
32   Jaakko Hannukainen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:51 (30)
9:47 (32)
4:56 (33)
13:46 (33)
3:59 (36)
18:52 (32)
5:06 (28)
24:46 (30)
5:54 (27)
28:47 (32)
4:01 (37)
34:00 (34)
5:13 (34)
39:36 (33)
5:36 (33)
45:35 (34)
5:59 (38)
48:50 (34)
3:15 (37)
52:46 (33)
3:56 (36)
55:42 (32)
2:56 (35)
56:49 (32)
1:07 (38)
58:59 (32)
2:10 (38)
59:29 (32)
30 (40)
59:29 (32)
-
59:29  Jaakko Hannukainen
33   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:20 (34)
11:22 (35)
6:02 (37)
14:41 (36)
3:19 (31)
19:09 (34)
4:28 (26)
25:35 (31)
6:26 (31)
28:19 (30)
2:44 (25)
33:23 (33)
5:04 (33)
38:36 (31)
5:13 (31)
44:04 (32)
5:28 (33)
47:38 (32)
3:34 (39)
52:38 (32)
5:00 (41)
55:46 (33)
3:08 (37)
57:09 (33)
1:23 (40)
59:47 (33)
2:38 (41)
1:00:18 (33)
31 (41)
1:00:18 (33)
-
1:00:18  Lauri Kahila
34   Ville Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
5:04 (31)
6:58 (25)
1:54 (23)
9:47 (25)
2:49 (27)
15:55 (25)
6:08 (31)
22:14 (26)
6:19 (30)
25:28 (27)
3:14 (31)
31:24 (28)
5:56 (38)
38:23 (30)
6:59 (38)
44:02 (31)
5:39 (36)
48:07 (33)
4:05 (41)
53:05 (34)
4:58 (40)
56:29 (34)
3:24 (38)
58:12 (34)
1:43 (41)
1:00:40 (34)
2:28 (40)
1:01:08 (34)
28 (38)
1:01:08 (34)
-
1:01:08  Ville Jokela
35   Petri Koskela
Suunta-Veikot
4:14 (21)
8:27 (30)
4:13 (32)
11:00 (28)
2:33 (22)
26:03 (37)
15:03 (40)
31:30 (36)
5:27 (22)
34:24 (36)
2:54 (28)
39:18 (36)
4:54 (32)
44:06 (36)
4:48 (26)
48:46 (35)
4:40 (28)
51:34 (35)
2:48 (29)
55:31 (35)
3:57 (37)
58:03 (35)
2:32 (31)
59:03 (35)
1:00 (34)
1:01:16 (35)
2:13 (39)
1:01:33 (35)
17 (8)
1:01:33 (35)
-
1:01:33  Petri Koskela
36   Johannes Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
4:46 (29)
10:29 (34)
5:43 (35)
13:50 (34)
3:21 (32)
22:51 (36)
9:01 (35)
32:07 (37)
9:16 (37)
35:49 (37)
3:42 (35)
41:41 (37)
5:52 (37)
47:07 (37)
5:26 (32)
51:35 (36)
4:28 (24)
54:31 (36)
2:56 (32)
57:46 (36)
3:15 (25)
1:01:23 (36)
3:37 (40)
1:02:19 (36)
56 (31)
1:04:13 (36)
1:54 (35)
1:04:28 (36)
15 (2)
1:04:28 (36)
-
1:04:28  Johannes Kurula
37   Timo Tolonen
Siilin Rasti
5:20 (34)
11:33 (36)
6:13 (38)
14:11 (35)
2:38 (23)
18:31 (31)
4:20 (25)
27:22 (35)
8:51 (36)
32:05 (35)
4:43 (39)
36:56 (35)
4:51 (30)
42:40 (35)
5:44 (34)
55:10 (37)
12:30 (41)
58:16 (37)
3:06 (36)
1:02:31 (37)
4:15 (38)
1:05:14 (37)
2:43 (34)
1:06:17 (37)
1:03 (36)
1:08:24 (37)
2:07 (37)
1:08:49 (37)
25 (37)
1:08:49 (37)
-
1:08:49  Timo Tolonen
38   Alexey Tochilov
Russia
6:47 (39)
12:02 (37)
5:15 (34)
16:48 (37)
4:46 (40)
26:17 (38)
9:29 (36)
42:34 (38)
16:17 (40)
46:37 (38)
4:03 (38)
53:07 (38)
6:30 (39)
58:55 (38)
5:48 (36)
1:04:31 (38)
5:36 (35)
1:07:27 (38)
2:56 (32)
1:12:17 (38)
4:50 (39)
1:16:16 (38)
3:59 (41)
1:17:10 (38)
54 (27)
1:19:11 (38)
2:01 (36)
1:19:33 (38)
22 (33)
1:19:33 (38)
-
1:19:33  Alexey Tochilov
39   Lóránt Burian
Hungary
12:51 (40)
22:38 (41)
9:47 (40)
25:25 (41)
2:47 (26)
30:50 (39)
5:25 (29)
47:32 (39)
16:42 (41)
51:20 (39)
3:48 (36)
57:04 (39)
5:44 (36)
1:02:50 (39)
5:46 (35)
1:08:09 (39)
5:19 (32)
1:10:32 (39)
2:23 (21)
1:14:27 (39)
3:55 (35)
1:17:51 (39)
3:24 (38)
1:18:37 (39)
46 (10)
1:19:58 (39)
1:21 (4)
1:20:12 (39)
14 (1)
1:20:12 (39)
-
1:20:12  Lóránt Burian
40   Daniel Del Dot
Australia
6:14 (38)
15:44 (39)
9:30 (39)
19:55 (39)
4:11 (38)
43:15 (41)
23:20 (41)
53:17 (41)
10:02 (38)
56:55 (41)
3:38 (34)
1:04:49 (40)
7:54 (40)
1:12:09 (40)
7:20 (39)
1:20:01 (40)
7:52 (40)
1:24:02 (40)
4:01 (40)
1:27:50 (40)
3:48 (34)
1:30:47 (40)
2:57 (36)
1:32:05 (40)
1:18 (39)
1:33:54 (40)
1:49 (32)
1:34:15 (40)
21 (28)
1:34:15 (40)
-
1:34:15  Daniel Del Dot
41   Adam Caplan-Bricker
USA
5:48 (36)
20:12 (40)
14:24 (41)
24:27 (40)
4:15 (39)
38:48 (40)
14:21 (39)
48:52 (40)
10:04 (39)
54:03 (40)
5:11 (41)
1:26:59 (41)
32:56 (41)
1:35:59 (41)
9:00 (41)
1:42:05 (41)
6:06 (39)
1:45:09 (41)
3:04 (34)
1:48:33 (41)
3:24 (30)
1:51:08 (41)
2:35 (33)
1:51:54 (41)
46 (10)
1:53:27 (41)
1:33 (22)
1:53:44 (41)
17 (8)
1:53:44 (41)
-
1:53:44  Adam Caplan-Bricker
   Simo Pöyhönen
Raisu Lumous
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Simo Pöyhönen
   Veijo Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Veijo Korpijärvi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English