Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

H20E 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Konsta Puranen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:48 (1)
3:56 (1)
2:08 (1)
8:23 (1)
4:27 (2)
10:28 (1)
2:05 (1)
12:46 (1)
2:18 (1)
16:13 (1)
3:27 (2)
19:31 (1)
3:18 (10)
20:40 (1)
1:09 (7)
23:46 (1)
3:06 (3)
25:52 (1)
2:06 (10)
27:44 (1)
1:52 (2)
30:45 (1)
3:01 (1)
32:50 (1)
2:05 (2)
32:58 (1)
8 (3)
32:58  Konsta Puranen
2   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:52 (2)
4:03 (2)
2:11 (2)
8:27 (2)
4:24 (1)
11:02 (2)
2:35 (8)
13:25 (2)
2:23 (2)
16:55 (2)
3:30 (3)
19:50 (2)
2:55 (3)
21:50 (2)
2:00 (21)
24:47 (2)
2:57 (1)
26:51 (2)
2:04 (8)
28:44 (2)
1:53 (3)
32:11 (2)
3:27 (2)
34:16 (2)
2:05 (2)
34:30 (2)
14 (16)
34:30  Eevert Toivonen
3   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:55 (3)
4:19 (3)
2:24 (4)
9:07 (3)
4:48 (4)
12:00 (3)
2:53 (15)
14:59 (6)
2:59 (14)
18:24 (3)
3:25 (1)
21:16 (3)
2:52 (1)
22:34 (4)
1:18 (17)
26:47 (6)
4:13 (17)
28:52 (4)
2:05 (9)
30:42 (4)
1:50 (1)
34:09 (4)
3:27 (2)
36:03 (3)
1:54 (1)
36:13 (3)
10 (8)
36:13  Alvar Palmen
4   Paul Flückiger
Switzerland
2:32 (19)
4:55 (9)
2:23 (3)
9:55 (8)
5:00 (5)
12:14 (6)
2:19 (2)
14:51 (5)
2:37 (7)
18:30 (4)
3:39 (5)
21:23 (4)
2:53 (2)
22:33 (3)
1:10 (8)
26:09 (3)
3:36 (10)
28:30 (3)
2:21 (17)
30:28 (3)
1:58 (8)
34:08 (3)
3:40 (6)
36:22 (4)
2:14 (6)
36:39 (4)
17 (23)
36:39  Paul Flückiger
5   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
2:08 (7)
4:39 (6)
2:31 (7)
9:50 (7)
5:11 (12)
12:13 (5)
2:23 (3)
14:49 (4)
2:36 (6)
18:36 (5)
3:47 (10)
22:03 (6)
3:27 (14)
23:15 (6)
1:12 (13)
26:45 (4)
3:30 (8)
28:54 (5)
2:09 (11)
30:50 (5)
1:56 (5)
34:40 (5)
3:50 (10)
36:58 (5)
2:18 (9)
37:12 (5)
14 (16)
37:12  Joona Huila
6   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:03 (6)
4:36 (4)
2:33 (8)
9:39 (5)
5:03 (9)
12:16 (7)
2:37 (10)
15:11 (7)
2:55 (12)
19:00 (7)
3:49 (11)
22:16 (7)
3:16 (9)
23:27 (7)
1:11 (11)
26:54 (7)
3:27 (7)
28:54 (5)
2:00 (4)
30:57 (6)
2:03 (11)
34:54 (6)
3:57 (12)
37:19 (6)
2:25 (13)
37:27 (6)
8 (3)
37:27  Arttu Taulavuori
7   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
2:02 (4)
4:38 (5)
2:36 (9)
9:38 (4)
5:00 (5)
12:07 (4)
2:29 (4)
14:38 (3)
2:31 (4)
18:42 (6)
4:04 (17)
21:57 (5)
3:15 (8)
23:05 (5)
1:08 (3)
26:45 (4)
3:40 (11)
29:03 (7)
2:18 (15)
31:21 (7)
2:18 (16)
35:25 (7)
4:04 (17)
37:56 (7)
2:31 (16)
38:09 (7)
13 (12)
38:09  Tommi Hakuli
8   Olav  Milian Schmitt Gran
Norway
2:02 (4)
5:26 (16)
3:24 (21)
11:17 (15)
5:51 (16)
13:51 (14)
2:34 (7)
16:17 (12)
2:26 (3)
19:55 (11)
3:38 (4)
22:57 (8)
3:02 (5)
24:15 (9)
1:18 (17)
27:37 (8)
3:22 (5)
29:47 (8)
2:10 (13)
31:41 (8)
1:54 (4)
35:40 (8)
3:59 (13)
38:03 (8)
2:23 (11)
38:16 (8)
13 (12)
38:16  Olav  Milian Schmitt Gran
9   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:16 (12)
4:43 (7)
2:27 (5)
9:48 (6)
5:05 (10)
12:54 (10)
3:06 (19)
15:38 (9)
2:44 (8)
19:50 (9)
4:12 (22)
23:13 (10)
3:23 (11)
24:23 (10)
1:10 (8)
28:13 (10)
3:50 (15)
30:10 (9)
1:57 (2)
32:12 (9)
2:02 (10)
35:53 (9)
3:41 (7)
38:07 (9)
2:14 (6)
38:21 (9)
14 (16)
38:21  Konsta Pitkänen
10   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (13)
5:06 (12)
2:49 (14)
10:16 (11)
5:10 (11)
12:52 (9)
2:36 (9)
16:06 (10)
3:14 (15)
19:50 (9)
3:44 (8)
23:15 (11)
3:25 (13)
24:30 (11)
1:15 (14)
27:55 (9)
3:25 (6)
30:17 (10)
2:22 (18)
32:34 (10)
2:17 (15)
36:34 (10)
4:00 (14)
39:14 (10)
2:40 (19)
39:23 (10)
9 (6)
39:23  Taavi Mustajoki
11   Jonne Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:14 (10)
4:55 (9)
2:41 (10)
9:56 (9)
5:01 (7)
12:35 (8)
2:39 (12)
15:24 (8)
2:49 (10)
19:19 (8)
3:55 (15)
22:58 (9)
3:39 (15)
24:06 (8)
1:08 (3)
28:55 (12)
4:49 (22)
30:49 (11)
1:54 (1)
33:13 (11)
2:24 (18)
37:14 (11)
4:01 (15)
39:51 (11)
2:37 (18)
40:03 (11)
12 (11)
40:03  Jonne Pitkänen
12   Petteri Hakala
Rasti-Nokia
2:12 (9)
5:04 (11)
2:52 (15)
10:06 (10)
5:02 (8)
13:18 (11)
3:12 (20)
16:41 (13)
3:23 (18)
20:20 (13)
3:39 (5)
23:44 (13)
3:24 (12)
24:49 (12)
1:05 (2)
28:29 (11)
3:40 (11)
31:45 (12)
3:16 (24)
33:58 (12)
2:13 (13)
37:43 (12)
3:45 (8)
40:07 (12)
2:24 (12)
40:24 (12)
17 (23)
40:24  Petteri Hakala
13   Antonin Stampbach
Switzerland
3:16 (23)
6:04 (22)
2:48 (13)
10:37 (12)
4:33 (3)
13:31 (12)
2:54 (17)
16:15 (11)
2:44 (8)
20:06 (12)
3:51 (12)
23:20 (12)
3:14 (7)
26:01 (14)
2:41 (24)
30:13 (15)
4:12 (16)
32:16 (14)
2:03 (6)
34:19 (13)
2:03 (11)
38:14 (13)
3:55 (11)
40:26 (13)
2:12 (5)
40:39 (13)
13 (12)
40:39  Antonin Stampbach
14   Aidan Rigby
Great Britain
2:15 (11)
5:14 (13)
2:59 (19)
12:44 (21)
7:30 (22)
15:14 (21)
2:30 (5)
18:28 (21)
3:14 (15)
22:20 (21)
3:52 (14)
25:27 (17)
3:07 (6)
26:42 (18)
1:15 (14)
29:46 (13)
3:04 (2)
31:55 (13)
2:09 (11)
34:36 (14)
2:41 (19)
38:14 (13)
3:38 (4)
40:31 (14)
2:17 (8)
40:45 (14)
14 (16)
40:45  Aidan Rigby
15   Ivan Zolkin
Sotkamon Jymy
2:18 (14)
4:47 (8)
2:29 (6)
12:00 (20)
7:13 (21)
14:30 (18)
2:30 (5)
17:04 (15)
2:34 (5)
21:08 (15)
4:04 (17)
24:08 (14)
3:00 (4)
25:16 (13)
1:08 (3)
30:29 (18)
5:13 (24)
32:48 (18)
2:19 (16)
34:44 (15)
1:56 (5)
38:54 (16)
4:10 (20)
41:01 (15)
2:07 (4)
41:17 (15)
16 (22)
41:17  Ivan Zolkin
16   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:51 (21)
5:33 (18)
2:42 (11)
11:32 (18)
5:59 (20)
14:31 (19)
2:59 (18)
18:19 (20)
3:48 (22)
22:01 (19)
3:42 (7)
25:50 (19)
3:49 (19)
26:53 (19)
1:03 (1)
30:27 (17)
3:34 (9)
32:43 (17)
2:16 (14)
34:57 (16)
2:14 (14)
38:44 (15)
3:47 (9)
41:11 (16)
2:27 (15)
41:25 (16)
14 (16)
41:25  Ossi Järvinen
17   Pavel Yufanov
Russia
2:21 (15)
5:17 (15)
2:56 (17)
11:09 (14)
5:52 (17)
14:02 (15)
2:53 (15)
16:53 (14)
2:51 (11)
21:00 (14)
4:07 (21)
24:45 (15)
3:45 (18)
26:02 (15)
1:17 (16)
30:39 (19)
4:37 (20)
32:42 (16)
2:03 (6)
36:38 (18)
3:56 (22)
40:16 (17)
3:38 (4)
42:36 (17)
2:20 (10)
42:49 (17)
13 (12)
42:49  Pavel Yufanov
18   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:23 (16)
5:15 (14)
2:52 (15)
11:03 (13)
5:48 (15)
13:47 (13)
2:44 (13)
17:12 (16)
3:25 (19)
21:16 (16)
4:04 (17)
25:00 (16)
3:44 (17)
26:33 (16)
1:33 (20)
30:16 (16)
3:43 (13)
32:49 (19)
2:33 (21)
36:25 (17)
3:36 (21)
40:32 (18)
4:07 (18)
43:15 (18)
2:43 (20)
43:23 (18)
8 (3)
43:23  Kiri Huhtanen
19   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
2:27 (17)
6:01 (21)
3:34 (23)
11:29 (16)
5:28 (13)
14:07 (16)
2:38 (11)
17:47 (17)
3:40 (21)
21:32 (17)
3:45 (9)
26:38 (21)
5:06 (23)
27:46 (20)
1:08 (3)
32:47 (20)
5:01 (23)
34:48 (20)
2:01 (5)
36:45 (19)
1:57 (7)
40:52 (19)
4:07 (18)
43:24 (19)
2:32 (17)
43:33 (19)
9 (6)
43:33  Atte Nokka
20   Aleksandr Kamalov
Russia
2:27 (17)
5:51 (20)
3:24 (21)
11:33 (19)
5:42 (14)
14:22 (17)
2:49 (14)
17:51 (18)
3:29 (20)
21:48 (18)
3:57 (16)
25:30 (18)
3:42 (16)
26:40 (17)
1:10 (8)
30:00 (14)
3:20 (4)
32:28 (15)
2:28 (20)
37:14 (20)
4:46 (23)
41:17 (20)
4:03 (16)
44:06 (20)
2:49 (21)
44:12 (20)
6 (1)
44:12  Aleksandr Kamalov
21   Romain Wälti
Switzerland
6:15 (24)
9:02 (24)
2:47 (12)
14:55 (23)
5:53 (18)
18:07 (23)
3:12 (20)
22:32 (23)
4:25 (23)
26:23 (23)
3:51 (12)
30:43 (22)
4:20 (22)
32:04 (22)
1:21 (19)
35:49 (22)
3:45 (14)
37:47 (22)
1:58 (3)
39:48 (22)
2:01 (9)
44:06 (21)
4:18 (22)
46:32 (21)
2:26 (14)
46:39 (21)
7 (2)
46:39  Romain Wälti
22   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (20)
5:34 (19)
2:57 (18)
11:29 (16)
5:55 (19)
14:42 (20)
3:13 (22)
17:56 (19)
3:14 (15)
22:16 (20)
4:20 (23)
26:18 (20)
4:02 (20)
28:31 (21)
2:13 (23)
32:55 (21)
4:24 (18)
36:02 (21)
3:07 (23)
38:57 (21)
2:55 (20)
44:55 (22)
5:58 (24)
47:50 (22)
2:55 (22)
48:01 (22)
11 (9)
48:01  Johannes Louhi
23   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
2:08 (7)
5:29 (17)
3:21 (20)
13:40 (22)
8:11 (23)
17:15 (22)
3:35 (23)
20:13 (22)
2:58 (13)
24:18 (22)
4:05 (20)
32:43 (23)
8:25 (24)
33:54 (23)
1:11 (11)
38:35 (23)
4:41 (21)
40:57 (23)
2:22 (18)
43:20 (23)
2:23 (17)
47:36 (23)
4:16 (21)
50:39 (23)
3:03 (23)
50:50 (23)
11 (9)
50:50  Miika Vehmas
24   Stephen Melhuish
Australia
2:52 (22)
7:31 (23)
4:39 (24)
16:48 (24)
9:17 (24)
21:06 (24)
4:18 (24)
26:04 (24)
4:58 (24)
33:39 (24)
7:35 (24)
37:52 (24)
4:13 (21)
40:04 (24)
2:12 (22)
44:38 (24)
4:34 (19)
47:32 (24)
2:54 (22)
53:31 (24)
5:59 (24)
59:13 (24)
5:42 (23)
1:02:55 (24)
3:42 (24)
1:03:09 (24)
14 (16)
1:03:09  Stephen Melhuish
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English