1 | 4721 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 32:43 | |||
2 | 4753 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 32:48 | +5 | ||
3 | 4709 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | 34:35 | +1:52 | ||
4 | 4729 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | 35:14 | +2:31 | ||
5 | 4716 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | 37:57 | +5:14 | ||
6 | 4744 | Ossi Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | 38:02 | +5:19 | ||
7 | 4706 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:20 | +9:37 | ||
8 | 4723 | Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 44:10 | +11:27 | ||
9 | 4748 | Egor Sylkin | Russia | 44:49 | +12:06 | ||
10 | 4715 | Eero Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 45:13 | +12:30 | ||
11 | 4731 | Topias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 45:20 | +12:37 | ||
12 | 4727 | Aaro Kämäräinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:03 | +13:20 | ||
13 | 4711 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 46:08 | +13:25 | ||
14 | 4724 | Timo Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:20 | +13:37 | ||
15 | 4752 | Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | 46:48 | +14:05 | ||
16 | 4754 | Manu Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 47:37 | +14:54 | ||
17 | 4749 | Sampo Syväterä | Rasti-Nokia | 47:54 | +15:11 | ||
18 | 4730 | Lauri Lakkala | Epilän Esa | 48:02 | +15:19 | ||
19 | 4726 | Niilo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 49:21 | +16:38 | ||
20 | 4719 | Kaarlo Kallio | Rasti-Nokia | 49:50 | +17:07 | ||
21 | 4738 | Luke Mills-Hicks | Great Britain | 50:41 | +17:58 | ||
22 | 4702 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | 52:28 | +19:45 | ||
23 | 4747 | Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | 53:08 | +20:25 | ||
24 | 4725 | Lauri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | 53:16 | +20:33 | ||
25 | 4735 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:26 | +20:43 | ||
26 | 4720 | Aarne Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | 55:22 | +22:39 | ||
27 | 4705 | Iago Fincato | Italy | 56:01 | +23:18 | ||
28 | 4745 | Akseli Skyttä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:13 | +25:30 | ||
29 | 4743 | Jimi Repo | RastiPiikkiö | 58:42 | +25:59 | ||
30 | 4739 | Elias Mäkitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 59:33 | +26:50 | ||
31 | 4740 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:47 | +30:04 | ||
32 | 4718 | Aaro Juntunen | SK Uusi | 1:03:10 | +30:27 | ||
33 | 4734 | Veeti Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | 1:06:52 | +34:09 | ||
34 | 4728 | Petteri Laitila | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:09:52 | +37:09 | ||
35 | 4704 | Jeremy Donner | OK77 | 1:11:06 | +38:23 | ||
36 | 4703 | Jan Beltramba | Italy | 1:17:15 | +44:32 | ||
37 | 4722 | Lauri Ketola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:54 | +46:11 | ||
38 | 4710 | Romeo Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:21:29 | +48:46 | ||
39 | 4717 | Santtu Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:30:45 | +58:02 | ||
4708 | Viljami Heikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | DNS | ||||
4737 | Ilya Mikryukov | Russia | DNS |