L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roosa Muukkonen SK Uusi |
- |
- - |
5:47 (1) - |
8:05 (1) 2:18 (1) |
10:50 (1) 2:45 (1) |
12:54 (1) 2:04 (3) |
13:19 (1) 25 (23) |
13:20 (1) 1 (17) |
13:20 | Roosa Muukkonen |
2 | Aino Koskinen Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
- - |
5:48 (2) - |
8:31 (2) 2:43 (2) |
11:20 (2) 2:49 (2) |
13:19 (2) 1:59 (1) |
13:44 (2) 25 (23) |
13:45 (2) 1 (17) |
13:45 | Aino Koskinen |
3 | Sanni Korpi Pohjankyrön Rasti |
- |
- - |
5:50 (3) - |
8:55 (4) 3:05 (6) |
11:46 (3) 2:51 (4) |
13:48 (3) 2:02 (2) |
14:12 (3) 24 (16) |
14:13 (3) 1 (17) |
14:13 | Sanni Korpi |
4 | Kaisla Salmia Tarpian Suunta |
- |
- - |
6:07 (5) - |
8:54 (3) 2:47 (3) |
12:07 (4) 3:13 (5) |
14:24 (4) 2:17 (11) |
14:46 (4) 22 (8) |
14:46 (4) - |
14:46 | Kaisla Salmia |
5 | Venja Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia |
- |
- - |
6:46 (12) - |
9:36 (8) 2:50 (5) |
12:25 (6) 2:49 (2) |
14:30 (5) 2:05 (4) |
14:53 (5) 23 (12) |
14:54 (5) 1 (17) |
14:54 | Venja Mäntylä |
6 | Neea Pyhtilä Kyrös-Rasti |
- |
- - |
6:15 (7) - |
9:02 (5) 2:47 (3) |
12:18 (5) 3:16 (6) |
14:34 (6) 2:16 (9) |
14:55 (6) 21 (4) |
14:55 (6) - |
14:55 | Neea Pyhtilä |
7 | Reetta Peltoniemi IF Brahe |
- |
- - |
5:55 (4) - |
9:22 (6) 3:27 (14) |
13:22 (8) 4:00 (17) |
15:28 (7) 2:06 (5) |
15:52 (7) 24 (16) |
15:52 (7) - |
15:52 | Reetta Peltoniemi |
8 | Alina Syrjälä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
- - |
6:11 (6) - |
9:30 (7) 3:19 (11) |
13:13 (7) 3:43 (12) |
15:29 (8) 2:16 (9) |
15:53 (8) 24 (16) |
15:53 (8) - |
15:53 | Alina Syrjälä |
9 | Sira Riissanen Kalevan Rasti |
- |
- - |
6:31 (8) - |
9:47 (10) 3:16 (10) |
13:23 (9) 3:36 (11) |
15:36 (9) 2:13 (8) |
16:00 (9) 24 (16) |
16:01 (9) 1 (17) |
16:01 | Sira Riissanen |
10 | Nanna Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä |
- |
- - |
6:52 (13) - |
10:06 (11) 3:14 (9) |
13:27 (10) 3:21 (8) |
15:44 (10) 2:17 (11) |
16:08 (10) 24 (16) |
16:07 (10) - |
16:07 | Nanna Nivukoski |
11 | Iida Koskinen Rasti-Nokia |
- |
- - |
6:35 (9) - |
9:46 (9) 3:11 (7) |
13:29 (11) 3:43 (12) |
16:15 (11) 2:46 (17) |
16:37 (11) 22 (8) |
16:38 (11) 1 (17) |
16:38 | Iida Koskinen |
12 | Iines Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä |
- |
- - |
6:43 (11) - |
10:08 (12) 3:25 (13) |
14:35 (14) 4:27 (22) |
16:52 (12) 2:17 (11) |
17:14 (12) 22 (8) |
17:13 (12) - |
17:13 | Iines Sikkilä |
13 | Zdeblovskaya Yulia Russia |
- |
- - |
8:13 (21) - |
11:24 (19) 3:11 (7) |
14:59 (16) 3:35 (10) |
17:05 (13) 2:06 (5) |
17:25 (13) 20 (2) |
17:26 (13) 1 (17) |
17:26 | Zdeblovskaya Yulia |
14 | Eeva Alonen Suunta Jyväskylä |
- |
- - |
6:39 (10) - |
10:29 (13) 3:50 (17) |
14:16 (12) 3:47 (14) |
17:24 (15) 3:08 (25) |
17:45 (15) 21 (4) |
17:45 (14) - |
17:45 | Eeva Alonen |
14 | Karoliina Laamanen Tarpian Suunta |
- |
- - |
7:24 (18) - |
10:52 (14) 3:28 (15) |
14:26 (13) 3:34 (9) |
17:22 (14) 2:56 (22) |
17:44 (14) 22 (8) |
17:45 (14) 1 (17) |
17:45 | Karoliina Laamanen |
16 | Viivi Liuha Suunta-Sepot |
- |
- - |
7:12 (17) - |
10:55 (15) 3:43 (16) |
14:50 (15) 3:55 (16) |
17:43 (16) 2:53 (20) |
18:02 (16) 19 (1) |
18:03 (16) 1 (17) |
18:03 | Viivi Liuha |
17 | Sanni Kankaanpää Laihian Luja |
- |
- - |
8:52 (22) - |
12:45 (20) 3:53 (18) |
16:05 (19) 3:20 (7) |
18:13 (17) 2:08 (7) |
18:34 (17) 21 (4) |
18:34 (17) - |
18:34 | Sanni Kankaanpää |
18 | Ida Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat |
- |
- - |
7:03 (14) - |
11:17 (17) 4:14 (22) |
15:40 (18) 4:23 (21) |
18:31 (18) 2:51 (18) |
18:55 (18) 24 (16) |
18:55 (18) - |
18:55 | Ida Koivula |
19 | Saana Lehtovirta Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
- - |
7:07 (15) - |
11:14 (16) 4:07 (20) |
16:30 (20) 5:16 (29) |
19:01 (19) 2:31 (15) |
19:24 (19) 23 (12) |
19:24 (19) - |
19:24 | Saana Lehtovirta |
20 | Tiuku Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
- - |
7:59 (19) - |
11:18 (18) 3:19 (11) |
15:19 (17) 4:01 (18) |
19:28 (20) 4:09 (29) |
19:53 (20) 25 (23) |
19:53 (20) - |
19:53 | Tiuku Suomi |
21 | Iida Lindeman Koovee |
- |
- - |
8:06 (20) - |
12:55 (21) 4:49 (26) |
17:08 (21) 4:13 (20) |
20:03 (21) 2:55 (21) |
20:29 (21) 26 (26) |
20:30 (21) 1 (17) |
20:30 | Iida Lindeman |
22 | Vanessa Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat |
- |
- - |
10:08 (25) - |
14:09 (24) 4:01 (19) |
17:58 (22) 3:49 (15) |
20:25 (22) 2:27 (14) |
20:45 (22) 20 (2) |
20:45 (22) - |
20:45 | Vanessa Pöyhönen |
23 | Nella Korhonen Tarpian Suunta |
- |
- - |
7:11 (16) - |
16:17 (26) 9:06 (30) |
20:20 (25) 4:03 (19) |
23:12 (24) 2:52 (19) |
23:33 (23) 21 (4) |
23:33 (23) - |
23:33 | Nella Korhonen |
24 | Maria Novikova Hiidenkiertäjät |
- |
- - |
9:51 (24) - |
14:07 (23) 4:16 (23) |
19:02 (23) 4:55 (25) |
23:08 (23) 4:06 (28) |
23:34 (24) 26 (26) |
23:34 (24) - |
23:34 | Maria Novikova |
25 | Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg |
- |
- - |
8:58 (23) - |
14:04 (22) 5:06 (28) |
19:38 (24) 5:34 (30) |
23:51 (25) 4:13 (30) |
24:22 (25) 31 (29) |
24:23 (25) 1 (17) |
24:23 | Elsa Nurmiainen |
26 | Amanda Sipiläinen Tampereen Pyrintö |
- |
- - |
11:06 (26) - |
16:04 (25) 4:58 (27) |
21:14 (26) 5:10 (28) |
24:13 (26) 2:59 (24) |
24:39 (26) 26 (26) |
24:39 (26) - |
24:39 | Amanda Sipiläinen |
27 | Siru Lindroth Karkki-Rasti |
- |
- - |
13:15 (27) - |
17:57 (27) 4:42 (24) |
23:04 (27) 5:07 (27) |
26:02 (27) 2:58 (23) |
26:26 (27) 24 (16) |
26:27 (27) 1 (17) |
26:27 | Siru Lindroth |
28 | Ella Mäki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
- |
- - |
15:01 (29) - |
19:48 (28) 4:47 (25) |
24:40 (28) 4:52 (23) |
28:09 (28) 3:29 (26) |
28:32 (28) 23 (12) |
28:33 (28) 1 (17) |
28:33 | Ella Mäki |
29 | Tuike Romppanen Olavin Rasti |
- |
- - |
17:47 (30) - |
21:59 (30) 4:12 (21) |
26:52 (30) 4:53 (24) |
29:34 (29) 2:42 (16) |
30:07 (29) 33 (30) |
30:07 (29) - |
30:07 | Tuike Romppanen |
30 | Ada Airaksinen Valkeakosken Haka |
- |
- - |
14:38 (28) - |
20:58 (29) 6:20 (29) |
25:59 (29) 5:01 (26) |
29:57 (30) 3:58 (27) |
30:20 (30) 23 (12) |
30:21 (30) 1 (17) |
30:21 | Ada Airaksinen |