1 | 1179 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 45:26 | |||
2 | 1189 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 46:20 | +54 | ||
3 | 1228 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | 47:46 | +2:20 | ||
4 | 1162 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:31 | +3:05 | ||
5 | 1140 | Anastasia Botova | Russia | 49:10 | +3:44 | ||
6 | 1171 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | 49:43 | +4:17 | ||
7 | 1209 | Maria Senina | Russia | 50:46 | +5:20 | ||
8 | 1147 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 51:20 | +5:54 | ||
9 | 1199 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 51:47 | +6:21 | ||
10 | 1149 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 51:51 | +6:25 | ||
11 | 1145 | Csilla Gárdonyi | Hungary | 52:02 | +6:36 | ||
12 | 1202 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 53:05 | +7:39 | ||
13 | 1161 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 53:17 | +7:51 | ||
14 | 1197 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 53:23 | +7:57 | ||
1139 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | 53:23 | +7:57 | |||
16 | 1214 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | 53:58 | +8:32 | ||
17 | 1166 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:05 | +8:39 | ||
18 | 1138 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | 54:27 | +9:01 | ||
19 | 1156 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 55:00 | +9:34 | ||
20 | 1217 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:02 | +9:36 | ||
21 | 1148 | Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | 55:10 | +9:44 | ||
22 | 1143 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 55:11 | +9:45 | ||
23 | 1196 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:24 | +9:58 | ||
24 | 1152 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | 56:40 | +11:14 | ||
25 | 1177 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | 56:49 | +11:23 | ||
26 | 1219 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 57:10 | +11:44 | ||
27 | 1198 | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | 58:56 | +13:30 | ||
28 | 1175 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 59:18 | +13:52 | ||
29 | 1207 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:08 | +14:42 | ||
30 | 1146 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:00 | +15:34 | ||
31 | 1141 | Elizaveta Botova | Russia | 1:01:22 | +15:56 | ||
1192 | Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:01:22 | +15:56 | |||
33 | 1229 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:48 | +16:22 | ||
34 | 1222 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | 1:02:32 | +17:06 | ||
35 | 1206 | Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | 1:02:38 | +17:12 | ||
36 | 1167 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | 1:03:47 | +18:21 | ||
37 | 1170 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:03:48 | +18:22 | ||
38 | 1221 | Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:03:59 | +18:33 | ||
39 | 1208 | Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:04 | +18:38 | ||
40 | 1190 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | 1:04:08 | +18:42 | ||
41 | 1191 | Natalja Niggli | France | 1:04:32 | +19:06 | ||
42 | 1224 | Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:39 | +19:13 | ||
43 | 1174 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | 1:04:48 | +19:22 | ||
44 | 1186 | Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:05:03 | +19:37 | ||
45 | 1216 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:33 | +20:07 | ||
46 | 1144 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | Norway | 1:05:42 | +20:16 | ||
1173 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | 1:05:42 | +20:16 | |||
1184 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | 1:05:42 | +20:16 | |||
49 | 1178 | Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | 1:05:58 | +20:32 | ||
50 | 1165 | Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 1:08:20 | +22:54 | ||
51 | 1225 | Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:10:07 | +24:41 | ||
52 | 1154 | Johanna Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:10:17 | +24:51 | ||
53 | 1201 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:10:21 | +24:55 | ||
54 | 1227 | Elizabete Vimba | Latvia | 1:10:47 | +25:21 | ||
55 | 1215 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:49 | +25:23 | ||
56 | 1172 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:11 | +25:45 | ||
57 | 1203 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:11:34 | +26:08 | ||
58 | 1204 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 1:13:10 | +27:44 | ||
59 | 1142 | Elina Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:42 | +28:16 | ||
60 | 1157 | Johanna Jokinen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:13:51 | +28:25 | ||
61 | 1210 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:14:25 | +28:59 | ||
62 | 1180 | Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 1:15:42 | +30:16 | ||
63 | 1150 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:17:37 | +32:11 | ||
64 | 1185 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:18:26 | +33:00 | ||
65 | 1193 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | 1:18:41 | +33:15 | ||
66 | 1205 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 1:19:10 | +33:44 | ||
67 | 1158 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:19:32 | +34:06 | ||
68 | 1159 | Valentina Kamalova | Russia | 1:19:49 | +34:23 | ||
69 | 1183 | Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:20:52 | +35:26 | ||
70 | 1187 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:22:29 | +37:03 | ||
71 | 1212 | Ella Siironen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:25:33 | +40:07 | ||
72 | 1137 | Anni Aho | MS Parma | 1:27:30 | +42:04 | ||
73 | 1220 | Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:31:25 | +45:59 | ||
74 | 1213 | Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:32:16 | +46:50 | ||
75 | 1211 | Joanna Seppänen | Espoon Akilles | 2:01:19 | +1:15:53 | ||
1163 | Emma Katajamäki | MS Parma | DNS | ||||
1168 | Elli Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | DNS | ||||
1169 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | DNS | ||||
1200 | Saana Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | DNS | ||||
1218 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | DNS | ||||
1226 | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | DNS | ||||
1151 | Hilma Holmback | IF Femman | DQ | ||||
1153 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | DQ | ||||
1182 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | DQ | ||||
1136 | Jenny Baklid | Norway | DNF | ||||
1195 | Anni Nuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | DNF |