Starting time | 1,6 km |
2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saana Kajander | OK Trian | 10:39:00 | 15:06 (1) | ||||
Hetaliina Karkiainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 9:42:00 | 15:13 (2) | ||||
Eevi Hasu | Suunta 2000 | 10:07:00 | 16:47 (3) | ||||
Hanni Koski | Koovee | 9:55:00 | 16:49 (4) | ||||
Svetlana Taymanova | Russia | 9:51:00 | 17:21 (5) | ||||
Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:23:00 | 19:16 (6) | ||||
Aleksandra Terekhova | Russia | 9:37:00 | 19:23 (7) | ||||
Ella Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:52:00 | 19:41 (8) | ||||
Isadora Vehkamäki | Pihkaniskat | 11:20:00 | 19:41 (8) | ||||
Reetta Yliaho | Koovee | 9:06:00 | 19:48 (10) | ||||
Emma Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | 9:33:00 | 21:46 (11) | ||||
Lotta Packalén | Lynx | 9:39:00 | 21:48 (12) | ||||
Elsi Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | 11:26:00 | 22:03 (13) | ||||
Aino Aarnio | Kangasala SK | 10:49:00 | 22:19 (14) | ||||
Selma Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 9:47:00 | 22:57 (15) | ||||
Nelli Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | 11:41:00 | 23:03 (16) | ||||
Salla Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 10:44:00 | 23:26 (17) | ||||
Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | 11:03:00 | 23:31 (18) | ||||
Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:06:00 | 23:31 (18) | ||||
Olivia Lampinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:15:00 | 24:10 (20) | ||||
Elsa Hämeen-Anttila | Rasti-Nokia | 9:20:00 | 24:44 (21) | ||||
Villö Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:39:00 | 25:03 (22) | ||||
Hanna Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:35:00 | 25:41 (23) | ||||
Aurora Lampinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:11:00 | 25:47 (24) | ||||
Jenna Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | 9:56:00 | 26:16 (25) | ||||
Kiia Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | 9:57:00 | 26:19 (26) | ||||
Seela Järvenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:16:00 | 27:09 (27) | ||||
Nella Hietanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:53:00 | 28:58 (28) | ||||
Sandra Mariani | Koovee | 9:49:00 | 29:24 (29) | ||||
Vilma Liuha | Kangasala SK | 11:07:00 | 30:43 (30) | ||||
Sofia Alhonen | Lynx | 9:23:00 | 31:41 (31) | ||||
Jenna Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | 10:12:00 | 32:09 (32) | ||||
Selma Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | 9:28:00 | 33:17 (33) | ||||
Peppilotta Isoaho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:22:00 | 33:24 (34) | ||||
Terhi Koponen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:43:00 | 39:10 (35) | ||||
Anna Kanaeva | Russia | 10:51:00 | 39:35 (36) | ||||
Aino Äikäs | Karkki-Rasti | 9:41:00 | 39:45 (37) |