SM-viesti R1 Espoossa 16.9.2017

H21

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,1 km

1Paimion Rasti (2)2:45:02Fredric Portin53:21
2Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+2:35Aleksi Karppinen53:08
3Tampereen Pyrintö (5)+3:55Elias Kuukka51:29
4Koovee (1)+4:01Jani Lakanen53:15
5Kalevan Rasti (4)+6:28Jan Prochazka58:10
6Navi (30)+8:28Olli-Markus Taivainen53:14
7Vaajakosken Terä (6)+8:50Aki Saari1:00:01
8Lynx (29)+10:07Aapo Leskinen57:15
9Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (43)+14:37Juha Luoma1:06:05
10Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+14:47Einari Heinaro54:43
11Vehkalahden Veikot (14)+15:36Eero Inkeri58:33
12OK Trian (3)+16:19Petteri Muukkonen56:34
13Turun Metsänkävijät (11)+16:53Tapani Mäkinen1:00:11
14Koovee 2 (9)+19:18Jarno Parkkinen1:02:57
15Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+20:08Antti Saikko1:04:20
16Hiidenkiertäjät (13)+20:25Oskari Liukkonen1:01:18
17MS Parma (12)+20:45Arto Talvinen55:46
18Kalevan Rasti 2 (44)+20:46Simo Martomaa1:01:16
19SK Pohjantähti (36)+20:57Sampo Rahko1:00:51
20OK Trian 2 (51)+21:50Tobias Henriksson56:48
21Koovee 3 (63)+24:28Jouni Heinonen1:07:47
22Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26)+24:58Matias Sankari1:07:43
23Rajamäen Rykmentti (15)+25:34Matti Liukkonen1:03:11
24Anttolan Urheilijat (16)+25:36Kalle Manninen1:05:45
25Kangasala SK (22)+27:21Mikko Hölli1:08:21
26Koovee 4 (69)+27:35Lauri Linnainmaa1:07:37
27Vaajakosken Terä 2 (57)+27:38Lasse Kautto1:05:13
28Hiisirasti (19)+28:41Timo Mikkola1:11:50
29Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (58)+29:52Janne Weckman1:05:46
30Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41)+30:00Kalle Rantala1:10:29
31Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56)+32:17Harri Poutiainen1:13:21
32Paimion Rasti 2 (52)+36:48Mikko Huhtinen1:02:29
33Angelniemen Ankkuri (7)+37:49Mikko Lindberg1:11:36
34Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (42)+39:02Vilho Loukkalahti1:10:37
35Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (61)+40:14Henri Taanila1:11:47
36Lynx 2 (48)+41:13Oskari Heiskanen1:12:44
37Paimion Rasti 3 (66)+41:19Toni Hartvik1:15:12
38Kuopion Suunnistajat (25)+42:23Aleksi Tuovinen1:11:54
39Suunta Jyväskylä (38)+47:42Misa Tuomala1:13:52
40Kouvolan Suunnistajat (24)+50:31Joona Tynys1:13:02
41MS Parma 2 (49)+51:34Eero Jalli1:09:34
42Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (68)+52:17Tuomo Laine1:14:21
43Lapuan Virkiä (28)+52:29Hermanni Sankelo1:19:08
44Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (60)+55:15Kalle Liukkonen1:23:35
45Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (47)+55:28Teemu Niskanen1:10:13
46Rasti-Kurikka (34)+56:15Ville Uitto1:14:15
47Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (59)+1:03:25Atte Lahtinen1:12:41
48Kangasala SK 2 (45)+1:03:28Kristian Kannus1:17:34
49MS Parma 3 (64)+1:07:52Mikko Määttä1:24:25
50Pellon Ponsi (33)+1:08:35Samuel Vainionmäki1:16:35
51OK77 (32)+1:09:26Jyrki Jäppinen1:14:35
52Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (20)+1:12:12Antti Virtanen1:17:45
53Vaajakosken Terä 3 (67)+1:17:09Pietari Sorri1:42:30
54Suunta-Sepot (39)+1:17:51Ville Jokela1:40:37
55IF Femman (21)+1:17:56Thomas Jansson1:26:12
56Rastivarsat (35)+1:25:44Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:28:54
57Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (23)+1:31:43Jyrki Mikkola1:40:05
58Navi 2 (50)+1:41:20Marko Manninen1:31:50
59Espoon Akilles (17)+1:43:16Ville Pakkanen1:37:38
60OK Raseborg (31)+1:43:23Andreas Sjöholm1:35:26
61Lahden Taimi (27)+1:43:47Seppo Pohjoisaho1:41:15
62Hauhon Sisu (18)+1:51:38Vilkku Jalli1:50:09
63SK Uusi (37)+1:51:48Antti Lindqvist1:37:01
64SK Pohjantähti 2 (54)+2:02:12Panu Hyvönen1:44:54
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English