SM-viesti R1 Espoossa 16.9.2017

H21

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

1Paimion Rasti (2)2:32:21Fredric Portin40:41
2Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+2:58Aleksi Karppinen40:51
3Tampereen Pyrintö (5)+4:39Elias Kuukka39:32
4Koovee (1)+5:43Jani Lakanen42:17
5Vaajakosken Terä (6)+5:44Aki Saari44:15
6Kalevan Rasti (4)+6:52Jan Prochazka45:53
7Navi (30)+9:11Olli-Markus Taivainen41:17
8Lynx (29)+10:11Aapo Leskinen44:39
9Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (43)+12:42Juha Luoma51:30
10Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+14:09Einari Heinaro41:25
11Turun Metsänkävijät (11)+14:59Tapani Mäkinen45:37
12Vehkalahden Veikot (14)+15:01Eero Inkeri45:17
13Koovee 2 (9)+16:23Jarno Parkkinen47:23
14OK Trian (3)+17:13Petteri Muukkonen44:48
15Hiidenkiertäjät (13)+17:46Oskari Liukkonen45:58
16Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+17:50Antti Saikko49:22
17Kangasala SK (22)+19:19Mikko Hölli47:39
18Kalevan Rasti 2 (44)+19:24Simo Martomaa47:14
19SK Pohjantähti (36)+20:15Sampo Rahko47:28
20OK Trian 2 (51)+20:18Tobias Henriksson42:36
21Koovee 3 (63)+20:38Jouni Heinonen51:16
22MS Parma (12)+20:58Arto Talvinen43:20
23OK Trian 3 (65)+21:20Victor Mansner50:02
24Rajamäen Rykmentti (15)+22:30Matti Liukkonen47:27
25Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26)+22:45Matias Sankari52:50
26Anttolan Urheilijat (16)+22:49Kalle Manninen50:17
27Hiisirasti (19)+24:49Timo Mikkola55:18
28Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41)+25:53Kalle Rantala53:42
29Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (58)+25:57Janne Weckman49:10
30Vaajakosken Terä 2 (57)+26:07Lasse Kautto51:01
31Koovee 4 (69)+26:21Lauri Linnainmaa53:43
32Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56)+27:51Harri Poutiainen56:15
33Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (61)+33:27Henri Taanila52:19
34Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (42)+33:55Vilho Loukkalahti52:50
35Angelniemen Ankkuri (7)+34:15Mikko Lindberg55:20
36Paimion Rasti 2 (52)+37:05Mikko Huhtinen50:06
37Kuopion Suunnistajat (25)+38:49Aleksi Tuovinen55:39
38Lapuan Virkiä (28)+44:35Hermanni Sankelo58:33
39Suunta Jyväskylä (38)+45:51Misa Tuomala59:21
40MS Parma 2 (49)+46:51Eero Jalli52:11
41Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (68)+47:07Tuomo Laine56:29
42Kouvolan Suunnistajat (24)+47:40Joona Tynys57:31
43Rasti-Kurikka (34)+50:58Ville Uitto56:18
44Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (60)+51:16Kalle Liukkonen1:06:55
45Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (47)+52:27Teemu Niskanen54:32
46Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (59)+59:14Atte Lahtinen55:49
47Kangasala SK 2 (45)+59:50Kristian Kannus1:01:15
48Pellon Ponsi (33)+1:01:00Samuel Vainionmäki56:19
49MS Parma 3 (64)+1:01:36Mikko Määttä1:05:27
50OK77 (32)+1:04:21Jyrki Jäppinen56:49
51Vaajakosken Terä 3 (67)+1:04:51Pietari Sorri1:17:31
52Suunta-Sepot (39)+1:05:14Ville Jokela1:15:19
53Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (20)+1:07:48Antti Virtanen1:00:41
54IF Femman (21)+1:09:06Thomas Jansson1:04:42
55Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (23)+1:15:43Jyrki Mikkola1:11:24
56Rastivarsat (35)+1:19:56Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:10:25
57OK Raseborg (31)+1:32:03Andreas Sjöholm1:11:26
58Navi 2 (50)+1:32:55Marko Manninen1:10:45
59SK Uusi (37)+1:33:11Antti Lindqvist1:05:43
60Hauhon Sisu (18)+1:35:40Vilkku Jalli1:21:30
61Espoon Akilles (17)+1:36:49Ville Pakkanen1:18:31
62Lahden Taimi (27)+1:37:13Seppo Pohjoisaho1:22:00
63SK Pohjantähti 2 (54)+1:50:13Panu Hyvönen1:20:15
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English