SM-viesti R1 Espoossa 16.9.2017

H21

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 8,1 km

1Koovee 4 (69)54:59Kenny Kivikas54:59
2Hiisirasti (19)+2Dmitry Nakonechnyi55:02
3Vaajakosken Terä (6)+5Juha Sorvisto55:05
4Koovee 3 (63)+18Lauri Sild55:18
5Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+23Jarkko Huovila55:23
6Kalevan Rasti (4)+2:13Markus Räsänen57:12
7Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (43)+2:16Tero Linnainmaa57:16
8Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+2:19Mikko Knuuttila57:18
9Tampereen Pyrintö (5)+2:20Anton Kuukka57:20
10Paimion Rasti (2)+2:25Daniel Stenlund57:24
11Koovee (1)+3:19Topi Anjala58:19
12Anttolan Urheilijat (16)+3:32Juha Hyyryläinen58:32
13Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (58)+3:39Ville Repo58:39
14Hiidenkiertäjät (13)+3:46Mikko Patana58:46
15Lynx (29)+4:05Niklas Saramäki59:04
16Kalevan Rasti 2 (44)+4:12Juuso Metsälä59:11
17Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56)+4:59Gleb Tikhonov59:58
18Vaajakosken Terä 2 (57)+5:18Petri Saari1:00:17
19Koovee 2 (9)+5:33Ari-Pekka Lassila1:00:32
20Paimion Rasti 2 (52)+5:39Mats Dahlen1:00:39
21Navi (30)+5:47Corentin Roux1:00:46
22Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26)+5:48Philipp Von Arx1:00:47
23Kangasala SK (22)+5:50Tuomo Istolahti1:00:49
24Vehkalahden Veikot (14)+6:00Tuomas Mattila1:01:00
25OK Trian 3 (65)+6:02Otto Sund1:01:01
26Lapuan Virkiä (28)+6:47Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:01:46
27Turun Metsänkävijät (11)+6:57Esa Huttunen1:01:57
28Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+8:08Topi Raitanen1:03:08
29OK Trian (3)+8:20Mikko Salervo1:03:20
30SK Pohjantähti (36)+8:45Iisak Helander1:03:45
31Angelniemen Ankkuri (7)+8:52Tomi Mattila1:03:52
32Rajamäen Rykmentti (15)+9:26Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:04:25
33Lynx 2 (48)+10:19Rainer Kujala1:05:19
34Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (42)+10:24Otto Loukkalahti1:05:23
35Pellon Ponsi (33)+10:48Juho-Matti Taivainen1:05:47
36Hauhon Sisu (18)+10:49Jaakko Liukkala1:05:48
37Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (68)+11:30Jarkko Saarinen1:06:29
38OK Trian 2 (51)+11:38Mikael Fabritius1:06:37
39MS Parma 3 (64)+11:40Pekka Lapila1:06:40
40Kouvolan Suunnistajat (24)+11:55Miika Laine1:06:55
41Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (60)+12:02Lauri Sorsa1:07:02
42Kuopion Suunnistajat (25)+12:19Aapo Aaltio1:07:18
43Vaajakosken Terä 3 (67)+12:24Timo Joensuu1:07:23
44Rasti-Kurikka (34)+13:18Antti Iivari1:08:17
45Turun Suunnistajat (40)+13:34Juho Rajaniemi1:08:33
46Suunta-Sepot (39)+13:48Ville Mäkelä1:08:48
47Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (23)+14:05Elmeri Juura1:09:05
48Suunta Jyväskylä (38)+14:09Otto Kaario1:09:09
49Lahden Taimi (27)+15:06Timo Sarkkinen1:10:06
50SK Pohjantähti 2 (54)+15:31Ville Kosola1:10:31
51Rastivarsat (35)+15:33Tatu Leirimaa1:10:33
52Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (61)+15:42Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:10:41
53MS Parma (12)+16:02Artem Popov1:11:02
54Paimion Rasti 3 (66)+16:26Juuso Lindeqvist1:11:25
55Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (20)+16:32Ari Meriläinen1:11:32
56Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (47)+19:41Valtteri Rantala1:14:41
57IF Femman (21)+20:31Joel Sågfors1:15:30
58MS Parma 2 (49)+21:34Aaro Ruohola1:16:33
59Navi 2 (50)+24:12Lars Vicari1:19:12
60Kangasala SK 2 (45)+24:38Mikko Kivelä1:19:37
61OK77 (32)+25:40Caj Snickars1:20:39
62OK Raseborg (31)+29:20Erik Haajanen1:24:19
63Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (59)+32:05Artur Kulagin1:27:05
64SK Uusi (37)+32:19Eero Tuomaala1:27:18
65Espoon Akilles (17)+34:01Ville Vierimaa1:29:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English