SM-viesti R1 Espoossa 16.9.2017

H21

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

1Koovee 3 (63)42:48Lauri Sild42:48
2Koovee (1)+4Topi Anjala42:53
3Hiisirasti (19)+34Dmitry Nakonechnyi43:23
4Koovee 4 (69)+48Kenny Kivikas43:37
5Vaajakosken Terä (6)+57Juha Sorvisto43:46
6Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (43)+1:01Tero Linnainmaa43:49
7Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+1:02Jarkko Huovila43:50
8Kalevan Rasti (4)+1:10Markus Räsänen43:59
9Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+1:13Mikko Knuuttila44:02
10Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26)+1:35Philipp Von Arx44:23
11Tampereen Pyrintö (5)+1:41Anton Kuukka44:30
12Lynx (29)+1:45Niklas Saramäki44:33
13Vehkalahden Veikot (14)+1:54Tuomas Mattila44:43
14Hiidenkiertäjät (13)+2:02Mikko Patana44:50
15Lapuan Virkiä (28)+2:03Ari-Pekka Joensuu44:52
16Anttolan Urheilijat (16)+2:09Juha Hyyryläinen44:57
17Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41)+2:12Veli Kangas45:00
18Paimion Rasti (2)+2:12Daniel Stenlund45:01
19Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (58)+2:19Ville Repo45:07
20OK Trian 3 (65)+3:05Otto Sund45:54
21Navi (30)+3:29Corentin Roux46:17
22Paimion Rasti 2 (52)+3:38Mats Dahlen46:26
23Koovee 2 (9)+3:39Ari-Pekka Lassila46:28
24Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56)+3:50Gleb Tikhonov46:39
25Kalevan Rasti 2 (44)+3:52Juuso Metsälä46:41
26MS Parma (12)+4:05Artem Popov46:54
27Vaajakosken Terä 2 (57)+4:11Petri Saari47:00
28Kangasala SK (22)+4:12Tuomo Istolahti47:01
29SK Pohjantähti (36)+4:14Iisak Helander47:02
30Angelniemen Ankkuri (7)+5:30Tomi Mattila48:19
31Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+6:09Topi Raitanen48:58
32Turun Metsänkävijät (11)+6:15Esa Huttunen49:03
33MS Parma 3 (64)+6:25Pekka Lapila49:13
34Suunta Jyväskylä (38)+6:33Otto Kaario49:22
35Kouvolan Suunnistajat (24)+6:35Miika Laine49:24
36Lynx 2 (48)+6:37Rainer Kujala49:26
37Lahden Taimi (27)+6:39Timo Sarkkinen49:28
38OK Trian (3)+6:54Mikko Salervo49:42
39Kuopion Suunnistajat (25)+6:58Aapo Aaltio49:47
40Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (60)+7:02Lauri Sorsa49:51
41Rajamäen Rykmentti (15)+7:07Hannu-Pekka Pukema49:56
42Vaajakosken Terä 3 (67)+7:22Timo Joensuu50:11
43Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (68)+7:44Jarkko Saarinen50:33
44OK Trian 2 (51)+8:24Mikael Fabritius51:13
45Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (42)+8:54Otto Loukkalahti51:42
46Pellon Ponsi (33)+8:57Juho-Matti Taivainen51:46
47Hauhon Sisu (18)+8:59Jaakko Liukkala51:47
48Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (47)+9:00Valtteri Rantala51:49
49Suunta-Sepot (39)+9:57Ville Mäkelä52:46
50Turun Suunnistajat (40)+10:05Juho Rajaniemi52:54
51Rasti-Kurikka (34)+10:17Antti Iivari53:05
52Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (23)+10:35Elmeri Juura53:24
53Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (61)+11:25Jooseppi Kalliokoski54:13
54SK Pohjantähti 2 (54)+12:31Ville Kosola55:20
55Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (20)+13:12Ari Meriläinen56:00
56Rastivarsat (35)+13:30Tatu Leirimaa56:19
57Paimion Rasti 3 (66)+13:44Juuso Lindeqvist56:33
58MS Parma 2 (49)+14:15Aaro Ruohola57:04
59Kangasala SK 2 (45)+18:11Mikko Kivelä1:00:59
60IF Femman (21)+18:23Joel Sågfors1:01:12
61Navi 2 (50)+20:30Lars Vicari1:03:18
62OK77 (32)+22:03Caj Snickars1:04:52
63Espoon Akilles (17)+24:23Ville Vierimaa1:07:11
64Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (59)+24:31Artur Kulagin1:07:19
65OK Raseborg (31)+26:18Erik Haajanen1:09:07
66SK Uusi (37)+26:22Eero Tuomaala1:09:11
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English