SM-viesti R1 Espoossa 16.9.2017

H21

Leg times 1. leg 8,3 km

169Kenny Kivikas55:28Koovee 4
219Dmitry Nakonechnyi55:30+2Hiisirasti
36Juha Sorvisto55:34+6Vaajakosken Terä
463Lauri Sild55:46+18Koovee 3
555Jarkko Huovila55:52+24Tampereen Pyrintö 2
64Markus Räsänen57:40+2:12Kalevan Rasti
78Mikko Knuuttila57:44+2:16Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
843Tero Linnainmaa57:46+2:18Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
95Anton Kuukka57:46+2:18Tampereen Pyrintö
102Daniel Stenlund57:50+2:22Paimion Rasti
111Topi Anjala58:50+3:22Koovee
1241Veli Kangas59:02+3:33Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
1316Juha Hyyryläinen59:02+3:34Anttolan Urheilijat
1458Ville Repo59:10+3:42Vehkalahden Veikot 2
1513Mikko Patana59:17+3:49Hiidenkiertäjät
1629Niklas Saramäki59:36+4:08Lynx
1744Juuso Metsälä59:43+4:15Kalevan Rasti 2
1856Gleb Tikhonov1:00:33+5:05Turun Metsänkävijät 2
1957Petri Saari1:00:50+5:22Vaajakosken Terä 2
209Ari-Pekka Lassila1:01:02+5:34Koovee 2
2152Mats Dahlen1:01:14+5:45Paimion Rasti 2
2226Philipp Von Arx1:01:14+5:46Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2330Corentin Roux1:01:15+5:47Navi
2422Tuomo Istolahti1:01:21+5:53Kangasala SK
2514Tuomas Mattila1:01:34+6:06Vehkalahden Veikot
2665Otto Sund1:01:35+6:07OK Trian 3
2728Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:02:16+6:48Lapuan Virkiä
2811Esa Huttunen1:02:31+7:03Turun Metsänkävijät
2910Topi Raitanen1:03:35+8:07Helsingin Suunnistajat
303Mikko Salervo1:03:51+8:23OK Trian
3136Iisak Helander1:04:19+8:51SK Pohjantähti
327Tomi Mattila1:04:23+8:55Angelniemen Ankkuri
3315Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:04:59+9:31Rajamäen Rykmentti
3442Otto Loukkalahti1:05:50+10:22Hiidenkiertäjät 2
3548Rainer Kujala1:05:55+10:27Lynx 2
3618Jaakko Liukkala1:06:18+10:50Hauhon Sisu
3733Juho-Matti Taivainen1:06:21+10:53Pellon Ponsi
3868Jarkko Saarinen1:06:58+11:30Hiidenkiertäjät 4
3964Pekka Lapila1:07:17+11:49MS Parma 3
4024Miika Laine1:07:24+11:56Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4151Mikael Fabritius1:07:24+11:56OK Trian 2
4260Lauri Sorsa1:07:37+12:09Hiidenkiertäjät 3
4325Aapo Aaltio1:07:48+12:20Kuopion Suunnistajat
4467Timo Joensuu1:07:58+12:30Vaajakosken Terä 3
4534Antti Iivari1:08:47+13:19Rasti-Kurikka
4640Juho Rajaniemi1:09:07+13:39Turun Suunnistajat
4739Ville Mäkelä1:09:21+13:53Suunta-Sepot
4838Otto Kaario1:09:39+14:11Suunta Jyväskylä
4923Elmeri Juura1:09:40+14:12Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5027Timo Sarkkinen1:10:46+15:18Lahden Taimi
5135Tatu Leirimaa1:10:59+15:31Rastivarsat
5254Ville Kosola1:11:01+15:33SK Pohjantähti 2
5361Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:11:20+15:52Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
5412Artem Popov1:11:34+16:06MS Parma
5566Juuso Lindeqvist1:11:58+16:29Paimion Rasti 3
5620Ari Meriläinen1:12:06+16:37Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5747Valtteri Rantala1:15:14+19:46Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
5821Joel Sågfors1:16:06+20:38IF Femman
5949Aaro Ruohola1:17:11+21:43MS Parma 2
6050Lars Vicari1:19:47+24:19Navi 2
6145Mikko Kivelä1:20:17+24:48Kangasala SK 2
6232Caj Snickars1:21:15+25:47OK77
6331Erik Haajanen1:24:55+29:27OK Raseborg
6459Artur Kulagin1:27:35+32:07Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
6537Eero Tuomaala1:27:54+32:26SK Uusi
6617Ville Vierimaa1:29:39+34:11Espoon Akilles
53Pyry NiemiDNFRajamäen Rykmentti 2
62Akseli AhtiainenDNFKalevan Rasti 3
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English