1 | MS Parma (107) | 14:30 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 14:30 | ||
2 | OK Trian (128) | +39 | Katja Schoultz von | 15:09 | ||
3 | IF Femman (119) | +41 | Alexandra Enlund | 15:11 | ||
4 | Rastikarhut (110) | +43 | Suvi Ylikylä | 15:13 | ||
5 | Koovee (104) | +44 | Liisa Anttila | 15:14 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (102) | +46 | Marika Teini | 15:16 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | +49 | Lotta Karhola | 15:19 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (131) | +53 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 15:23 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (106) | +1:00 | Inga Dambe | 15:30 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (136) | +1:09 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 15:39 | ||
11 | OK77 (129) | +1:13 | Ina Westerlund | 15:43 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (105) | +1:27 | Mari Väänänen | 15:57 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (123) | +1:29 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 15:59 | ||
14 | Lynx (111) | +1:31 | Sara Karvonen | 16:01 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (108) | +1:33 | Anni Heikkonen | 16:03 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (115) | +1:36 | Pihla Otsamo | 16:06 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (135) | +1:39 | Katri Lindeqvist | 16:09 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (103) | +2:41 | Heini Saarimäki | 17:11 | ||
19 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (122) | +2:55 | Laura Joonas | 17:25 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti 2 (147) | +2:57 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 17:28 | ||
21 | Koovee 2 (113) | +2:59 | Marika Hara | 17:29 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (109) | +3:02 | Tia Tarkiainen | 17:32 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (140) | +3:11 | Elina Lammi | 17:41 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (151) | +3:18 | Ellu Munukka | 17:48 | ||
25 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (121) | +3:20 | Marja Laukkanen | 17:50 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat (133) | +3:22 | Milla Lohikainen | 17:52 | ||
27 | Anttolan Urheilijat (116) | +3:47 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 18:17 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (141) | +3:52 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 18:22 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK 2 (142) | +4:12 | Netta Rajamäki | 18:42 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (118) | +4:15 | Päivi Autio | 18:45 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (148) | +4:20 | Juliaana Näsi | 18:51 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (149) | +4:24 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 18:54 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK (114) | +4:28 | Iida Savolainen | 18:59 | ||
34 | MS Parma 3 (150) | +4:38 | Katja Mjösund | 19:08 | ||
35 | Navi (127) | +4:44 | Heini Tarvainen | 19:14 | ||
36 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +4:54 | Maija Heikkilä | 19:24 | ||
37 | Espoon Akilles 2 (139) | +5:01 | Maria Lerssi | 19:31 | ||
38 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (138) | +5:07 | Heli Noponen | 19:37 | ||
39 | Lynx 2 (144) | +5:34 | Anna Ojapalo | 20:04 | ||
40 | OK77 2 (146) | +5:40 | Vivian Lindholm | 20:10 | ||
41 | Lapin Veikot (125) | +5:42 | Maria Itkonen | 20:12 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (137) | +5:52 | Riina Suntioinen | 20:22 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät (112) | +6:09 | Henna Skog | 20:39 | ||
44 | Saarijärven Pullistus (134) | +6:37 | Minna Truhponen | 21:07 | ||
45 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (143) | +7:09 | Säde Suutari | 21:39 | ||
46 | Maarian Mahti (126) | +7:57 | Nelly Sopanen | 22:27 | ||
47 | Rasti-Kurikka (132) | +8:05 | Alexandra Voytova | 22:36 | ||
48 | OK Trian 2 (145) | +8:24 | Emma Juga | 22:54 | ||
49 | Laitasaaren Veto (124) | +9:49 | Essi Lotvonen | 24:19 | ||
50 | Pihkaniskat (130) | +18:57 | Kati Heinonen | 33:27 |