Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-keskimatka 1.6.2017 Espoon Peringissä

H70

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:17 (1)
5:24 (1)
2:07 (1)
10:30 (1)
5:06 (1)
14:12 (1)
3:42 (13)
16:12 (1)
2:00 (5)
18:19 (1)
2:07 (2)
20:06 (1)
1:47 (2)
20:52 (1)
46 (5)
21:24 (1)
32 (6)
21:24  Risto Wessman
2   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:52 (3)
6:04 (3)
2:12 (3)
11:44 (2)
5:40 (2)
14:45 (2)
3:01 (3)
16:41 (2)
1:56 (4)
19:07 (2)
2:26 (4)
21:17 (2)
2:10 (6)
22:04 (2)
47 (7)
22:35 (2)
31 (3)
22:35  Pertti Valtee
3   Lauri Lepistö
Keravan Urheilijat
3:52 (3)
6:27 (6)
2:35 (9)
12:43 (4)
6:16 (4)
15:44 (3)
3:01 (3)
18:02 (3)
2:18 (11)
20:28 (3)
2:26 (4)
22:22 (3)
1:54 (3)
23:06 (3)
44 (2)
23:41 (3)
35 (16)
23:41  Lauri Lepistö
4   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:33 (15)
6:48 (8)
2:15 (4)
13:21 (8)
6:33 (9)
16:09 (4)
2:48 (1)
18:20 (4)
2:11 (9)
21:00 (4)
2:40 (10)
23:32 (4)
2:32 (10)
24:17 (4)
45 (3)
24:49 (4)
32 (6)
24:49  Paavo Rönkkö
5   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
4:54 (20)
7:03 (10)
2:09 (2)
12:45 (6)
5:42 (3)
18:06 (10)
5:21 (28)
19:50 (7)
1:44 (1)
21:54 (7)
2:04 (1)
23:59 (6)
2:05 (4)
24:46 (6)
47 (7)
25:15 (5)
29 (1)
25:15  Paavo Inkinen
5   Antti Mustranta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:06 (8)
6:50 (9)
2:44 (16)
13:31 (9)
6:41 (12)
16:49 (6)
3:18 (6)
19:02 (6)
2:13 (10)
21:43 (6)
2:41 (11)
23:57 (5)
2:14 (7)
24:43 (5)
46 (5)
25:15 (5)
32 (6)
25:15  Antti Mustranta
7   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:30 (2)
5:56 (2)
2:26 (8)
12:27 (3)
6:31 (8)
18:25 (11)
5:58 (32)
20:17 (9)
1:52 (2)
22:24 (8)
2:07 (2)
24:10 (7)
1:46 (1)
24:55 (7)
45 (3)
25:26 (7)
31 (3)
25:26  Tauno Pajala
8   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:03 (7)
6:43 (7)
2:40 (14)
13:13 (7)
6:30 (7)
16:31 (5)
3:18 (6)
18:33 (5)
2:02 (6)
21:29 (5)
2:56 (14)
24:22 (8)
2:53 (25)
25:16 (8)
54 (20)
25:54 (8)
38 (23)
25:54  Seppo Isoherranen
9   Tapio Reijula
Mesikämmenet
4:14 (11)
7:24 (17)
3:10 (23)
13:59 (11)
6:35 (10)
18:01 (9)
4:02 (19)
20:30 (11)
2:29 (14)
23:27 (9)
2:57 (15)
26:01 (9)
2:34 (12)
26:56 (9)
55 (22)
27:31 (9)
35 (16)
27:31  Tapio Reijula
10   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
5:38 (28)
8:03 (23)
2:25 (7)
15:39 (21)
7:36 (20)
18:28 (12)
2:49 (2)
20:20 (10)
1:52 (2)
23:41 (10)
3:21 (22)
26:45 (10)
3:04 (27)
27:36 (10)
51 (16)
28:09 (10)
33 (9)
28:09  Erkki Kivistö
11   Tuomo Romula
Mesikämmenet
5:10 (26)
8:05 (24)
2:55 (18)
15:12 (17)
7:07 (17)
18:36 (14)
3:24 (8)
21:04 (12)
2:28 (13)
24:07 (11)
3:03 (17)
27:05 (11)
2:58 (26)
28:01 (11)
56 (24)
28:41 (11)
40 (28)
28:41  Tuomo Romula
12   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
4:29 (13)
7:05 (11)
2:36 (11)
15:24 (18)
8:19 (25)
19:01 (16)
3:37 (11)
21:27 (14)
2:26 (12)
24:40 (12)
3:13 (19)
27:26 (12)
2:46 (20)
28:25 (12)
59 (31)
29:04 (12)
39 (26)
29:04  Risto Sirola
13   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
4:21 (12)
7:18 (14)
2:57 (19)
15:39 (21)
8:21 (26)
19:20 (20)
3:41 (12)
22:18 (17)
2:58 (24)
24:56 (13)
2:38 (8)
27:33 (13)
2:37 (15)
28:31 (13)
58 (28)
29:07 (13)
36 (18)
29:07  Mauri Nenonen
14   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:55 (5)
6:15 (4)
2:20 (5)
12:44 (5)
6:29 (6)
21:27 (25)
8:43 (33)
23:35 (23)
2:08 (7)
26:03 (19)
2:28 (6)
28:11 (14)
2:08 (5)
28:52 (14)
41 (1)
29:25 (14)
33 (9)
29:25  Eero Leppäkorpi
15   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
5:02 (24)
8:31 (26)
3:29 (29)
15:31 (20)
7:00 (16)
21:11 (24)
5:40 (30)
23:19 (22)
2:08 (7)
25:57 (17)
2:38 (8)
28:12 (15)
2:15 (8)
29:01 (15)
49 (12)
29:35 (15)
34 (12)
29:35  Pentti Reinikainen
16   Tapio Tukiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:50 (19)
7:50 (21)
3:00 (21)
16:03 (23)
8:13 (24)
20:04 (22)
4:01 (18)
22:38 (18)
2:34 (18)
25:46 (16)
3:08 (18)
28:28 (16)
2:42 (18)
29:28 (17)
1:00 (32)
30:02 (16)
34 (12)
30:02  Tapio Tukiainen
17   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:02 (6)
6:24 (5)
2:22 (6)
13:58 (10)
7:34 (19)
17:23 (7)
3:25 (9)
20:05 (8)
2:42 (21)
25:01 (14)
4:56 (31)
28:50 (18)
3:49 (33)
29:37 (18)
47 (7)
30:08 (17)
31 (3)
30:08  Hannu Erkiö
18   Kari Valldén
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:34 (16)
7:52 (22)
3:18 (26)
14:45 (15)
6:53 (14)
18:30 (13)
3:45 (14)
22:40 (19)
4:10 (33)
26:00 (18)
3:20 (21)
28:33 (17)
2:33 (11)
29:23 (16)
50 (13)
30:09 (18)
46 (32)
30:09  Kari Valldén
19   Veikko Saaristo
Rastihaukat
4:40 (18)
7:15 (13)
2:35 (9)
15:25 (19)
8:10 (23)
19:15 (18)
3:50 (16)
21:53 (16)
2:38 (20)
25:22 (15)
3:29 (24)
28:58 (19)
3:36 (32)
29:49 (19)
51 (16)
30:30 (19)
41 (30)
30:30  Veikko Saaristo
20   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:56 (21)
7:39 (19)
2:43 (15)
16:41 (25)
9:02 (30)
21:05 (23)
4:24 (24)
23:38 (24)
2:33 (17)
26:32 (20)
2:54 (13)
29:06 (20)
2:34 (12)
29:56 (20)
50 (13)
30:35 (20)
39 (26)
30:35  Eero Hyvönen
21   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
4:08 (9)
7:19 (16)
3:11 (25)
14:58 (16)
7:39 (21)
19:06 (17)
4:08 (20)
22:52 (21)
3:46 (31)
26:36 (21)
3:44 (26)
29:25 (21)
2:49 (24)
30:16 (21)
51 (16)
30:50 (21)
34 (12)
30:50  Juhani Kytöjoki
22   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:39 (17)
7:33 (18)
2:54 (17)
16:10 (24)
8:37 (29)
19:18 (19)
3:08 (5)
22:45 (20)
3:27 (29)
28:15 (23)
5:30 (32)
30:35 (22)
2:20 (9)
31:31 (22)
56 (24)
32:11 (22)
40 (28)
32:11  Jussi Rajamäki
23   Erkki Jokela
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:11 (10)
7:18 (14)
3:07 (22)
14:08 (12)
6:50 (13)
17:57 (8)
3:49 (15)
21:11 (13)
3:14 (28)
28:20 (24)
7:09 (34)
30:59 (23)
2:39 (16)
31:49 (23)
50 (13)
32:19 (23)
30 (2)
32:19  Erkki Jokela
24   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
4:30 (14)
7:09 (12)
2:39 (12)
14:21 (13)
7:12 (18)
18:38 (15)
4:17 (22)
21:39 (15)
3:01 (26)
28:29 (25)
6:50 (33)
31:15 (25)
2:46 (20)
32:03 (24)
48 (10)
32:39 (24)
36 (18)
32:39  Eero Laine
25   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:13 (30)
10:15 (31)
4:02 (33)
18:04 (29)
7:49 (22)
22:56 (27)
4:52 (25)
25:25 (25)
2:29 (14)
28:00 (22)
2:35 (7)
31:11 (24)
3:11 (29)
32:09 (25)
58 (28)
32:46 (25)
37 (20)
32:46  Keijo Koivula
26   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:01 (23)
7:40 (20)
2:39 (12)
14:39 (14)
6:59 (15)
19:48 (21)
5:09 (26)
25:49 (27)
6:01 (34)
28:47 (26)
2:58 (16)
31:34 (26)
2:47 (22)
32:30 (26)
56 (24)
33:07 (26)
37 (20)
33:07  Kari Sane
27   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:57 (22)
9:10 (28)
4:13 (34)
17:36 (27)
8:26 (28)
23:22 (28)
5:46 (31)
25:52 (28)
2:30 (16)
29:37 (27)
3:45 (27)
32:24 (27)
2:47 (22)
33:18 (27)
54 (20)
33:51 (27)
33 (9)
33:51  Pertti S. Hartikainen
28   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
8:43 (33)
11:41 (33)
2:58 (20)
20:04 (32)
8:23 (27)
24:17 (30)
4:13 (21)
26:54 (30)
2:37 (19)
30:34 (29)
3:40 (25)
33:19 (28)
2:45 (19)
34:15 (28)
56 (24)
34:49 (28)
34 (12)
34:49  Simo Luoma
29   Ove Nilsson
Rastihaukat
8:48 (34)
12:19 (34)
3:31 (30)
18:54 (30)
6:35 (10)
24:25 (31)
5:31 (29)
27:11 (31)
2:46 (22)
31:11 (31)
4:00 (28)
33:51 (30)
2:40 (17)
34:39 (30)
48 (10)
35:17 (29)
38 (23)
35:17  Ove Nilsson
30   Seppo Kinnari
Pihkaniskat
5:27 (27)
8:37 (27)
3:10 (23)
17:50 (28)
9:13 (31)
21:50 (26)
4:00 (17)
25:46 (26)
3:56 (32)
30:08 (28)
4:22 (30)
33:28 (29)
3:20 (30)
34:30 (29)
1:02 (33)
35:23 (30)
53 (34)
35:23  Seppo Kinnari
31   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:13 (30)
9:47 (30)
3:34 (32)
19:44 (31)
9:57 (32)
24:01 (29)
4:17 (22)
26:53 (29)
2:52 (23)
31:00 (30)
4:07 (29)
34:08 (31)
3:08 (28)
35:06 (31)
58 (28)
35:44 (31)
38 (23)
35:44  Osmo Peitsala
32   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
5:06 (25)
8:25 (25)
3:19 (27)
23:31 (34)
15:06 (34)
27:07 (33)
3:36 (10)
30:51 (33)
3:44 (30)
34:10 (33)
3:19 (20)
37:35 (32)
3:25 (31)
38:30 (32)
55 (22)
39:11 (32)
41 (30)
39:11  Matti Mäkinen
33   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
5:47 (29)
9:18 (29)
3:31 (30)
20:32 (33)
11:14 (33)
25:41 (32)
5:09 (26)
28:40 (32)
2:59 (25)
32:08 (32)
3:28 (23)
38:01 (33)
5:53 (34)
39:25 (33)
1:24 (34)
40:12 (33)
47 (33)
40:12  Jorma Helin
34   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:11 (32)
10:33 (32)
3:22 (28)
16:51 (26)
6:18 (5)
31:49 (34)
14:58 (34)
34:58 (34)
3:09 (27)
37:41 (34)
2:43 (12)
40:17 (34)
2:36 (14)
41:09 (34)
52 (19)
41:46 (34)
37 (20)
41:46  Jukka Niinimäki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English