1 | 121 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:24 | ||
2 | 115 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:40 | +16 | |
3 | 127 | Bogdan Rodionov | Russia | RUS | 14:07 | +43 | |
4 | 148 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 14:19 | +55 | |
5 | 141 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:14 | +1:50 | |
6 | 149 | Sergey Gorokhov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 15:43 | +2:19 | |
7 | 106 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:45 | +2:21 | |
8 | 105 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +2:23 | |
9 | 116 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 16:14 | +2:50 | |
10 | 111 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:15 | +2:51 | |
11 | 144 | Staffan Järn | IF Femman | FIN | 16:16 | +2:52 | |
12 | 138 | Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:19 | +2:55 | |
13 | 125 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:22 | +2:58 | |
14 | 122 | Juha Vartiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:30 | +3:06 | |
15 | 154 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 16:37 | +3:13 | |
16 | 135 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:43 | +3:19 | |
17 | 114 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:24 | +4:00 | |
18 | 108 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 17:33 | +4:09 | |
19 | 130 | Teemu Laasanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:50 | +4:26 | |
20 | 143 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:56 | +4:32 | |
140 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:56 | +4:32 | ||
22 | 103 | Joni Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 18:03 | +4:39 | |
23 | 152 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:04 | +4:40 | |
24 | 109 | Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | FIN | 18:15 | +4:51 | |
25 | 120 | Taneli Korpinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 18:22 | +4:58 | |
26 | 112 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 18:42 | +5:18 | |
27 | 129 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:58 | +5:34 | |
28 | 117 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 19:21 | +5:57 | |
29 | 101 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:24 | +6:00 | |
30 | 104 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:34 | +6:10 | |
31 | 151 | Evgeny Godlevsky | Russia | RUS | 19:48 | +6:24 | |
32 | 110 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 19:55 | +6:31 | |
33 | 153 | Valtteri Alanko | OK Trian | FIN | 20:42 | +7:18 | |
123 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:42 | +7:18 | ||
35 | 142 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 21:00 | +7:36 | |
36 | 150 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:49 | +8:25 | |
37 | 102 | Tero Heittola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 22:13 | +8:49 | |
38 | 146 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 22:33 | +9:09 | |
39 | 131 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:40 | +9:16 | |
40 | 124 | Oskar Höglund | OK Raseborg | SWE | 22:43 | +9:19 | |
41 | 155 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:00 | +10:36 | |
42 | 118 | Eero Mänty | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 24:58 | +11:34 | |
43 | 134 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 25:53 | +12:29 | |
44 | 128 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 25:56 | +12:32 | |
45 | 136 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 26:12 | +12:48 | |
46 | 126 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:19 | +14:55 | |
47 | 107 | Joona Hartman | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:16 | +15:52 | |
48 | 133 | Patrik Wärnman | IF Brahe | FIN | 30:52 | +17:28 | |
49 | 145 | Juha Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 32:30 | +19:06 | |
50 | 132 | Vesa Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:06:06 | +52:42 |