24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Situation in relay 59. leg Change-over 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)9:52:58.9Antti Lehtonen9:37.3
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+49:40.3Petri Heino9:56.9
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:30:56.6Stefan Kämpe12:03.8
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:42:27.8Sari Repo11:53.3
5Team Intersport (141)+1:47:52.2Ari Alkio12:58.9
6LsvJK K47 (189)+1:50:07.1Sampsa Järviö12:05.2
7Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:56:14.1Salla Riikonen12:30.1
8Pikku krapula (101)+2:01:10.7Jarmo Rajala14:33.9
9Konikapina (205)+2:04:11.8Ville Järvi12:23.3
10Ensto (125)+2:06:35.6Jouko Mäkelä11:02.5
11Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+2:07:58.9Mika Jyrkinen13:24.8
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+2:16:24.6Aki Kiiliäinen12:33.1
13CIMR (93)+2:22:29.7Oiva Aho12:34.7
14LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:28:19.6Elna Rikkinen12:42.8
15Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:28:55.3Kalle Kettunen11:22.7
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+2:41:14.4Juha Helander12:57.6
17SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:52:09.0Ville Laine11:43.9
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:58:08.0Mikko Riistama13:53.8
19Op (133)+3:10:00.3Jouni Hönö13:33.0
20Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:30:15.1Marita Pesola-Karhu13:33.2
21Penttinen Pasi (23)+3:35:51.6Pasi Penttinen14:38.2
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+3:48:18.8Sanna Heikkilä15:18.7
23Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+3:51:47.2Libor Janek14:29.8
24Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+4:09:48.6Marjaana Hautaniemi13:50.5
25Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+4:17:35.5Jarmo Tiilikka18:49.9
26Team JoyMent (61)+4:34:22.1Eveliina Forsblom13:19.8
27SITO (197)+4:38:03.8Jarkko Ryyppö12:24.1
28Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+4:38:13.5Sanna Andelin13:08.7
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+5:16:04.7Ossi Salokannel13:25.9
30MTK Farmi (77)+5:18:08.4Jarno Huurinainen14:21.8
31Hakuni Jukka (10)+5:18:55.1Jukka Hakuni14:52.6
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+5:26:32.7Kirsti Tuominen20:47.5
33Amikamut 2 (245)+5:43:36.4Keijo Honkonen13:11.2
34Halonen Markus (11)+5:47:09.8Markus Halonen14:28.5
35Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+6:08:23.8Jukka Tarkiainen12:00.0
36Amikamut 1 (69)+6:21:56.1Juha Koskinen11:04.5
37Voittamattomat (113)+7:25:10.1Heli Kaijala15:35.2
38Sito Duo (33)+7:31:29.9Laura Järvinen15:45.0
39Syrjälä Pertti (29)+7:43:32.4Pertti Syrjälä17:06.9
40Super Ski Academy (149)+7:44:29.5Janne Peltola19:52.9
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+8:49:34.2Tiina Valamaa23:12.2
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+9:10:50.7Tuomo Wirman14:30.3
43Manninen Kari (16)+10:27:03.0Kari Manninen14:37.7
44ATR aamulenkki (35)+10:55:25.9Juha Järvinen17:04.4
45Miettinen Mia (2)+11:16:45.3Mia Miettinen41:22.0
46Palvaila Matti (22)+11:59:40.9Matti Palvaila14:24.1
47Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+12:20:56.1Ari Suokas15:18.7
48Rautio Antti (24)+12:35:32.8Antti Rautio15:21.9
49PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+12:53:30.7Timo Lehtinen22:01.6
50NasTri Femme (41)+13:22:28.3Tarja Masalin15:33.9
51Seeste Minna (5)+13:32:20.6Minna Seeste19:04.1
52Rokka Tuomo (25)+13:32:21.7Tuomo Rokka19:04.4

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English