24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Situation in relay 57. leg Change-over 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)9:32:50.2Antti Lehtonen9:16.8
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+48:28.2Pekka Pakkanen10:26.0
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:27:44.2Topi Sarpakunnas11:22.9
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:38:11.2Sari Repo11:41.6
5Team Intersport (141)+1:42:48.8Pasi Luumi12:10.9
6LsvJK K47 (189)+1:46:19.0Sampsa Järviö11:36.4
7Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:50:46.0Salla Riikonen12:32.5
8Pikku krapula (101)+1:53:29.3Janne Ansas13:35.6
9Ensto (125)+1:58:05.5Jari Leppänen11:41.3
10Konikapina (205)+1:58:50.6Samuli Laulumaa10:19.6
11Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+2:03:26.3Mika Jyrkinen13:21.6
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+2:09:35.3Katja Koivulahti14:03.6
13CIMR (93)+2:18:04.0Mika Särkelä12:00.2
14LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:23:09.7Elna Rikkinen12:45.0
15Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:23:16.9Ossi Kortiainen13:54.1
16Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+2:35:32.1Arto Juusela14:34.8
17SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:48:55.1Ville Laine11:59.2
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:51:43.3Mikko Riistama13:39.7
19Op (133)+3:03:17.2Jouni Hönö13:19.5
20Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:25:12.3Aki Tapanainen11:26.2
21Penttinen Pasi (23)+3:25:35.3Pasi Penttinen14:43.8
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+3:40:28.0Sanna Heikkilä15:39.5
23Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+3:46:48.8Libor Janek14:12.1
24Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+4:00:27.5Jarmo Tiilikka21:14.7
25Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+4:01:42.6Outi Hyppölä14:18.4
26Team JoyMent (61)+4:27:43.0Johanna Marjamäki13:48.8
27SITO (197)+4:33:31.7Jarkko Ryyppö12:03.4
28Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+4:34:29.0Hanne Kolehmainen15:04.6
29Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+5:00:09.2Tiina Pengerkoski13:28.2
30Salokannel Ossi (26)+5:09:25.3Ossi Salokannel14:39.7
31Hakuni Jukka (10)+5:10:00.6Jukka Hakuni18:46.4
32MTK Farmi (77)+5:10:18.9Jarno Huurinainen13:25.1
33Amikamut 2 (245)+5:35:11.6Emmi Niemelä18:06.5
34Halonen Markus (11)+5:38:50.6Markus Halonen15:11.9
35Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+5:54:35.4Jouni Jalamo21:01.6
36Amikamut 1 (69)+6:19:38.4Keijo Talja14:48.5
37Voittamattomat (113)+7:12:37.5Heini Pirttijärvi17:36.8
38Sito Duo (33)+7:21:36.1Petri Launonen13:54.0
39Syrjälä Pertti (29)+7:28:45.7Pertti Syrjälä15:32.2
40Super Ski Academy (149)+7:29:45.4Janne Peltola18:52.7
41Wirman Tuomo (32)+7:57:38.4Tuomo Wirman14:41.7
42Valamaa Tiina (7)+8:30:27.9Tiina Valamaa15:57.2
43Manninen Kari (16)+10:18:18.3Kari Manninen14:50.3
44ATR aamulenkki (35)+10:35:18.1Jukka Merenluoto15:03.8
45Miettinen Mia (2)+10:35:47.3Mia Miettinen19:25.6
46Palvaila Matti (22)+11:38:40.6Matti Palvaila14:52.1
47Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+12:10:46.6Ari Suokas15:16.6
48PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+12:12:16.3Jyri-Pekka Schildt20:25.5
49Rautio Antti (24)+12:21:06.0Antti Rautio14:46.1
50NasTri Femme (41)+12:52:23.3Tarja Masalin15:50.6
51Seeste Minna (5)+13:17:44.7Minna Seeste17:15.2
52Rokka Tuomo (25)+13:17:45.9Tuomo Rokka17:15.6
53Palosuo Heikki (21)+14:13:17.1Heikki Palosuo22:18.2

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English