24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Situation in relay 48. leg Change-over 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)8:04:34.4Kai Korhonen9:41.6
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+40:50.2Tomi Lähteenoja10:38.3
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:09:58.3Stefan Kämpe12:23.6
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+1:18:41.2Kirsi Malmstedt12:14.6
5Team Intersport (141)+1:23:21.4Jussi Mikkola12:44.5
6Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:28:02.5Heikki Turunen12:07.3
7Pikku krapula (101)+1:30:02.3Mikko Pekkala11:17.8
8Ensto (125)+1:36:16.5Sami Soiramo11:15.4
9LsvJK K47 (189)+1:37:31.3Taneli Hynninen11:19.8
10Konikapina (205)+1:39:51.9Joona Svala11:51.7
11Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:41:29.0Reima Harju11:51.3
12Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:44:13.3Kimmo Joutvuo11:40.0
13Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:52:42.9Karri Aalto11:55.4
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:55:36.5Ossi Kortiainen13:45.9
15LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:57:15.7Anniina Jokinen12:49.6
16CIMR (93)+2:02:09.4Mika Särkelä11:11.7
17Op (133)+2:17:46.7Marjatta Nikkinen14:11.4
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+2:20:50.1Petri Tikkanen12:09.1
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:38:08.8Ville Laine11:30.0
20Penttinen Pasi (23)+2:40:22.2Pasi Penttinen14:17.5
21Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+2:53:09.7Marita Pesola-Karhu13:05.1
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:56:11.9Mari Solonen12:46.7
23Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+3:03:28.2Miikka Naskali12:29.3
24Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+3:11:02.9Veera Sylvius16:34.3
25Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+3:19:00.2Sari Kallela15:30.7
26Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+3:43:44.1Mikko Kemppinen13:21.9
27Team JoyMent (61)+3:47:22.9Anne Tuomisto14:35.7
28Salokannel Ossi (26)+3:53:18.3Ossi Salokannel14:57.0
29Hakuni Jukka (10)+3:57:25.6Jukka Hakuni15:39.7
30SITO (197)+4:01:07.4Noora Salonen18:00.2
31Halonen Markus (11)+4:04:07.0Markus Halonen14:47.1
32MTK Farmi (77)+4:18:26.7Elina Huurinainen16:48.5
33Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+4:21:37.8Paula Soitiala22:03.3
34Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+4:22:05.3Hannu Välimäki13:09.8
35Amikamut 2 (245)+4:51:45.2Mikko Jauhiainen16:12.2
36Amikamut 1 (69)+5:49:29.7Tuomo Reijonen13:48.3
37Syrjälä Pertti (29)+5:51:18.8Pertti Syrjälä16:58.2
38Voittamattomat (113)+6:27:06.5Heli Kaijala16:16.3
39Sito Duo (33)+6:39:01.9Laura Järvinen15:37.4
40Super Ski Academy (149)+6:40:29.6Mikael Paani17:16.9
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+6:47:38.1Tiina Valamaa15:17.1
42Wirman Tuomo (32)+6:54:18.2Tuomo Wirman14:52.0
43Virtanen Raimo (256)+6:55:04.9Raimo Virtanen14:49.7
44Miettinen Mia (2)+8:15:16.2Mia Miettinen18:12.8
45ATR aamulenkki (35)+8:59:59.6Juha Järvinen17:15.8
46Manninen Kari (16)+9:02:12.3Kari Manninen13:39.4
47Wiklund Stefan (31)+9:11:48.9Stefan Wiklund19:00.9
48Rautio Antti (24)+9:12:59.4Antti Rautio14:59.4
49Palvaila Matti (22)+10:06:29.2Matti Palvaila14:53.1
50PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+10:22:26.0Erkki Vilja18:03.1
51Torkkeli Mari (6)+10:31:23.3Mari Torkkeli1:00:15.6
52Castren Thomas (8)+11:04:18.1Thomas Castren14:57.9
53NasTri Femme (41)+11:06:12.2Tarja Masalin14:41.3
54Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+11:10:08.4Jouko Suokas25:02.0
55Seeste Minna (5)+11:55:51.7Minna Seeste17:56.7
56Rokka Tuomo (25)+11:55:52.6Tuomo Rokka17:56.8
57Miss Kirsi (3)+12:13:07.6Kirsi Miss21:49.2
58Palosuo Heikki (21)+12:21:59.3Heikki Palosuo20:56.2
59Rantanen Jyrki (254)+13:11:09.9Jyrki Rantanen16:42.7
60Koponen Sanna (1)+13:33:05.3Sanna Koponen20:49.5
61RT-39 (109)+13:43:27.5Tomi Nipuli14:33.6
62Rinne Marko (255)+14:02:12.4Marko Rinne19:16.1
63Lemström Tage (14)+14:23:24.8Tage Lemström25:32.6
64Nordfors Tom (19)+15:02:16.3Tom Nordfors16:48.7
65Skutnabb Mikko (28)+15:17:07.4Mikko Skutnabb15:30.5
66Skutnabb Anton (27)+15:33:14.1Anton Skutnabb16:07.7

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English