24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Situation in relay 38. leg Change-over 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)6:26:35.6Teppo Pellinen10:52.0
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+30:31.7Pekka Luukkonen11:19.0
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+51:41.3Ville Savolainen11:39.1
4Ramis Angels 1 (53)+59:30.7Kirsi Malmstedt12:09.0
5Team Intersport (141)+1:02:28.1Harri Hänninen12:42.3
6Pikku krapula (101)+1:06:00.5Antti Pekkala11:35.9
7Leppävirran Viri (37)+1:06:02.9Heikki Turunen11:44.6
8Konikapina (205)+1:12:08.6Tero Rantala12:02.9
9Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+1:13:39.2Reima Harju11:53.6
10Flying Finn 100 (173)+1:17:56.7Ville Heikkilä11:57.0
11Ensto (125)+1:19:24.1Janika Koskela11:47.0
12LsvJK K47 (189)+1:24:42.2Petri Sonninen10:46.6
13LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+1:27:46.2Viia Floor12:15.0
14Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+1:30:40.0Ossi Kortiainen12:19.3
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:35:05.6Jani Kaarivaara12:07.7
16CIMR (93)+1:42:02.8Petteri Kotimaa12:14.6
17Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:49:07.9Matti Isoherranen14:17.6
18Amikamut 1 (69)+1:51:30.4Keijo Talja17:43.6
19SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+1:54:09.1Joni Alasaari14:47.9
20Op (133)+1:56:28.2Jouni Mikkonen12:50.4
21Penttinen Pasi (23)+1:57:12.8Pasi Penttinen19:23.9
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:16:23.4Mari Solonen12:24.2
23Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+2:18:15.1Kimmo Köppä16:39.1
24Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+2:18:19.2Kirsi Sinkko12:27.3
25Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+2:26:23.6Jenni Harjuoja14:19.8
26Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+2:29:27.4Andres Jaanikivi12:46.9
27Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+2:32:28.8Sari Kallela15:05.6
28Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+2:48:24.7Kirsti Tuominen19:41.5
29Salokannel Ossi (26)+2:52:02.5Ossi Salokannel13:55.4
30SITO (197)+2:52:12.6Jarkko Ryyppö12:05.0
31Team JoyMent (61)+2:54:52.6Anne Tuomisto13:27.5
32Halonen Markus (11)+2:56:19.8Markus Halonen22:27.4
33Hakuni Jukka (10)+3:03:44.9Jukka Hakuni14:18.3
34MTK Farmi (77)+3:17:13.6Jarno Huurinainen14:48.1
35Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+3:50:48.8Jukka Tarkiainen11:50.9
36Amikamut 2 (245)+3:58:13.7Keijo Honkonen13:41.4
37Syrjälä Pertti (29)+4:22:10.5Pertti Syrjälä24:30.6
38Virtanen Raimo (256)+4:41:54.8Raimo Virtanen15:42.0
39Super Ski Academy (149)+4:58:41.0Markus Aalto20:29.5
40Wirman Tuomo (32)+5:01:34.2Tuomo Wirman17:59.5
41Valamaa Tiina (7)+5:03:16.6Tiina Valamaa15:23.3
42Voittamattomat (113)+5:17:35.3Olli Pirttijärvi14:09.6
43Sito Duo (33)+5:46:04.2Petri Launonen18:50.8
44Miettinen Mia (2)+5:55:52.3Mia Miettinen17:37.7
45Wiklund Stefan (31)+6:20:54.5Stefan Wiklund41:05.0
46ATR aamulenkki (35)+7:29:33.5Jukka Merenluoto15:34.3
47Manninen Kari (16)+7:51:02.7Kari Manninen16:10.5
48Rautio Antti (24)+8:18:32.8Antti Rautio13:56.3
49Torkkeli Mari (6)+8:20:26.3Mari Torkkeli18:09.4
50PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+8:26:59.5Tarja Laakso34:57.4
51Castren Thomas (8)+8:34:49.0Thomas Castren14:16.1
52Palvaila Matti (22)+8:59:34.5Matti Palvaila14:13.5
53Miss Kirsi (3)+9:15:42.0Kirsi Miss20:00.3
54Palosuo Heikki (21)+9:24:58.5Heikki Palosuo20:30.8
55Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+9:42:00.3Ari Suokas36:13.7
56NasTri Femme (41)+9:44:59.3Anniina Utela19:50.0
57Rantanen Jyrki (254)+10:03:35.9Jyrki Rantanen15:48.2
58Seeste Minna (5)+10:05:26.4Minna Seeste17:26.2
59Rokka Tuomo (25)+10:05:27.5Tuomo Rokka17:26.3
60Nordfors Tom (19)+10:31:51.6Tom Nordfors15:59.6
61Lemström Tage (14)+10:41:35.0Tage Lemström19:15.8
62Koponen Sanna (1)+11:05:39.4Sanna Koponen20:00.7
63Nieminen Tuomo (17)+11:45:52.5Tuomo Nieminen16:39.4
64Valve Sampsa (30)+11:45:55.0Sampsa Valve1:44:30.0
65Rinne Marko (255)+11:46:00.5Marko Rinne15:49.9
66RT-39 (109)+12:34:24.8Ville Valve16:33.9
67Skutnabb Mikko (28)+13:35:49.9Mikko Skutnabb17:02.6
68Skutnabb Anton (27)+13:52:37.0Anton Skutnabb16:40.5

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English