24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Situation in relay 23. leg Change-over 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)3:53:15.5Matti Huttunen9:57.7
2Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+17:14.7Antti Salo11:22.8
3Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+33:06.6Topi Sarpakunnas11:29.5
4Leppävirran Viri (37)+33:58.9Heikki Turunen11:20.9
5Ramis Angels 1 (53)+34:47.5Mirva Purkunen11:22.1
6Pikku krapula (101)+38:13.3Janne Ansas11:43.9
7Team Intersport (141)+40:42.1Jussi Mikkola12:22.7
8Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+42:55.0Jens Jensen12:33.4
9Flying Finn 100 (173)+45:00.0Aki Kiiliäinen11:35.3
10Konikapina (205)+45:40.7Petri Nietula11:40.7
11SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+52:37.3Kimmo Kaila14:09.5
12Ensto (125)+53:47.5Mikko Salonen11:36.5
13LsvJK K47 (189)+57:05.6Mikael Malk12:26.1
14LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+57:50.9Anniina Jokinen12:06.5
15Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+59:13.0Kalle Kettunen11:20.4
16Penttinen Pasi (23)+59:41.7Pasi Penttinen14:30.0
17Amikamut 1 (69)+1:01:22.4Juha Koskinen11:38.6
18Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:01:29.4Arto Juusela14:43.3
19CIMR (93)+1:07:05.2Jarno Tuuri12:36.3
20Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:07:43.4Mikko Riistama13:38.9
21Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+1:16:27.6Jarmo Tiilikka17:59.1
22Halonen Markus (11)+1:18:22.9Markus Halonen13:02.1
23Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+1:18:23.0Hanne Kolehmainen15:54.3
24Ramis Angels 2 (57)+1:20:01.3Mari Solonen12:25.7
25Op (133)+1:20:46.4Jouni Hönö13:46.8
26Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+1:21:46.9Aki Tapanainen12:03.2
27Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+1:25:44.9Outi Hyppölä13:25.2
28Hakuni Jukka (10)+1:30:41.0Jukka Hakuni13:18.2
29Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+1:30:49.9Libor Janek14:27.6
30Salokannel Ossi (26)+1:37:09.5Ossi Salokannel14:00.7
31Manninen Kari (16)+1:43:47.9Kari Manninen14:34.6
32Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:46:05.7Tarja Lähteinen14:22.9
33SITO (197)+1:50:00.1Katja Tuomola15:51.6
34Sito Duo (33)+1:50:58.0Laura Järvinen15:41.7
35Team JoyMent (61)+1:51:01.4Eveliina Forsblom15:22.6
36Voittamattomat (113)+2:00:39.9Heli Kaijala15:18.6
37MTK Farmi (77)+2:03:18.1Johannes Helander17:06.8
38Amikamut 2 (245)+2:13:06.2Mika Hyyryläinen14:12.4
39Rautio Antti (24)+2:14:59.4Antti Rautio15:04.1
40Rantanen Jyrki (254)+2:20:22.3Jyrki Rantanen18:31.7
41Syrjälä Pertti (29)+2:27:54.2Pertti Syrjälä16:14.1
42Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+2:30:20.1Irene Juva16:56.8
43Valamaa Tiina (7)+2:31:50.3Tiina Valamaa15:04.1
44Torkkeli Mari (6)+2:44:12.9Mari Torkkeli16:16.3
45Seeste Minna (5)+2:44:26.0Minna Seeste16:40.8
46Rokka Tuomo (25)+2:44:27.0Tuomo Rokka16:40.9
47Virtanen Raimo (256)+2:44:42.4Raimo Virtanen15:31.1
48Palvaila Matti (22)+2:49:53.8Matti Palvaila14:47.9
49Miettinen Mia (2)+2:53:30.6Mia Miettinen17:52.0
50Wirman Tuomo (32)+2:55:41.3Tuomo Wirman17:54.4
51Wiklund Stefan (31)+3:08:58.2Stefan Wiklund18:43.4
52Rinne Marko (255)+3:08:59.2Marko Rinne18:45.9
53Super Ski Academy (149)+3:10:06.8Janne Saarinen13:00.4
54NasTri Femme (41)+3:20:57.5Tarja Masalin14:49.2
55Castren Thomas (8)+3:32:59.8Thomas Castren16:33.7
56ATR aamulenkki (35)+3:46:45.2Juha Järvinen18:53.2
57Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+4:03:20.7Jouko Suokas25:57.4
58Valve Sampsa (30)+4:24:34.3Sampsa Valve44:28.1
59Palosuo Heikki (21)+4:45:20.0Heikki Palosuo20:02.8
60Miss Kirsi (3)+4:51:04.0Kirsi Miss20:15.3
61PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+4:56:58.4Jukka Saario24:11.1
62Lemström Tage (14)+5:07:05.9Tage Lemström22:32.6
63Nordfors Tom (19)+5:36:31.8Tom Nordfors1:03:10.3
64Nieminen Tuomo (17)+5:48:39.0Tuomo Nieminen18:00.8
65Koponen Sanna (1)+7:41:19.6Sanna Koponen22:43.6
66Nikkilä Janne (18)+9:18:26.8Janne Nikkilä23:41.2
67RT-39 (109)+10:39:51.5Tommi Hämäläinen13:33.0
68Skutnabb Mikko (28)+10:57:14.7Mikko Skutnabb13:33.5
69Skutnabb Anton (27)+11:12:39.3Anton Skutnabb15:15.6
70Kaaja Mika (12)+12:39:44.6Mika Kaaja1:23:57.4
71Lepistö Jussi (257)+14:40:18.0Jussi Lepistö1:10:37.0
72Hakala Ilmari (9)+14:52:10.1Ilmari Hakala1:01:01.0
73Rantanen Nina (253)+16:12:08.2Nina Rantanen2:15:56.4

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English