24-tunnin hiihto Vierumäki 20-21.1.2017

Kaikki sarjat

Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 3,6 km

1Korven Honka (213)9:39.1Antti Lehtonen9:39.1
2Team Intersport (141)+1.6Jukka Pinola9:40.8
3Suvituulitiimi Turku (237)+2.2Petri Heino9:41.4
4Leppävirran Viri (37)+3.8Heikki Turunen9:43.0
5Konikapina (205)+31.7Samuli Laulumaa10:10.9
6Amikamut 1 (69)+32.5Juha Koskinen10:11.7
7Ramis Angels 1 (53)+33.4Mirva Purkunen10:12.6
8LsvJK K47 (189)+49.0Marko Niskanen10:28.2
9Pikku krapula (101)+49.6Antti Pekkala10:28.8
10Ensto (125)+50.8Jouko Mäkelä10:30.0
11Kunnon Luisto 1 (97)+51.4Mikko Matilainen10:30.6
12Salpaus-Rogaining (157)+52.1Timo Sarkkinen10:31.3
13Hyvinkään kaupunki (117)+1:15.8Anu Koistinen10:55.0
14Valmet Automation Kestävyyskerho (105)+1:18.2Andres Jaanikivi10:57.4
15Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi Ykkönen (81)+1:29.4Karri Aalto11:08.6
16Ski Team Trofodermin (73)+1:30.9Teemu Hankala11:10.1
17Cetuskin hiihtää (165)+1:58.0Matti Harjuoja11:37.1
18Kunnon Luisto II (85)+1:59.4Kristian Myllymäki11:38.6
19Penttinen Pasi (23)+2:01.9Pasi Penttinen11:41.1
20Team Suksii Mäkeen (89)+2:06.0Joonas Karjalainen11:45.2
21Op (133)+2:18.6Turo Inkiläinen11:57.8
22Ramis Angels 2 (57)+2:27.8Mari Solonen12:07.0
23SolarWind by JanneNiska (65)+2:37.7Kimmo Kaila12:16.9
24LHS TEAM AAVE (45)+2:41.8Viia Floor12:21.0
25Skutnabb Anton (27)+2:46.7Anton Skutnabb12:25.8
26Skutnabb Mikko (28)+2:47.3Mikko Skutnabb12:26.4
27Voittamattomat (113)+2:47.6Olli Pirttijärvi12:26.8
28SITO (197)+2:49.4Heikki Mäki12:28.6
29CIMR (93)+2:50.5Oiva Aho12:29.7
30Flying Finn 100 (173)+2:52.7Erkki Lehtonen12:31.9
31Manninen Kari (16)+2:53.0Kari Manninen12:32.2
32Valve Sampsa (30)+2:53.6Sampsa Valve12:32.8
33Sito Duo (33)+3:06.4Petri Launonen12:45.6
34Halonen Markus (11)+3:07.9Markus Halonen12:47.1
35Team kolmas kerta toden sanoo (221)+3:10.0Ari Järvinen12:49.2
36Salokannel Ossi (26)+3:13.1Ossi Salokannel12:52.3
37Hakuni Jukka (10)+3:17.0Jukka Hakuni12:56.2
38Aikaa ihmisille - Apotti (181)+3:27.7Kari Kuusisto13:06.9
39Torkkeli Mari (6)+3:46.8Mari Torkkeli13:26.0
40Palvaila Matti (22)+4:01.6Matti Palvaila13:40.8
41Rautio Antti (24)+4:02.9Antti Rautio13:42.1
42Miettinen Mia (2)+4:04.3Mia Miettinen13:43.5
43Castren Thomas (8)+4:06.9Thomas Castren13:46.1
44Rantanen Jyrki (254)+4:10.0Jyrki Rantanen13:49.2
45Kepsi-Kimmat (49)+4:20.5Terhi Jantunen13:59.7
46Valamaa Tiina (7)+4:24.0Tiina Valamaa14:03.2
47Syrjälä Pertti (29)+4:31.8Pertti Syrjälä14:11.0
48Wiklund Stefan (31)+4:32.9Stefan Wiklund14:12.1
49Rinne Marko (255)+4:34.5Marko Rinne14:13.6
50Team JoyMent (61)+4:50.0Johanna Marjamäki14:29.2
51Amikamut 2 (245)+5:12.6Riitta Leistiö14:51.8
52Virtanen Raimo (256)+5:18.3Raimo Virtanen14:57.5
53Wirman Tuomo (32)+5:21.3Tuomo Wirman15:00.4
54Super Ski Academy (149)+5:23.4Jaakko Pajula15:02.6
55Seeste Minna (5)+5:26.9Minna Seeste15:06.1
56Rokka Tuomo (25)+5:28.0Tuomo Rokka15:07.2
57Nikkilä Janne (18)+5:32.2Janne Nikkilä15:11.4
58Nordfors Tom (19)+6:17.7Tom Nordfors15:56.9
59Kaaja Mika (12)+6:18.9Mika Kaaja15:58.1
60Nieminen Tuomo (17)+6:20.5Tuomo Nieminen15:59.7
61MTK Farmi (77)+6:39.6Johannes Helander16:18.8
62Lemström Tage (14)+6:47.1Tage Lemström16:26.3
63Lusi Marko (15)+7:39.0Marko Lusi17:18.2
64RT-39 (109)+7:39.4Ville Valve17:18.6
65Miss Kirsi (3)+7:47.3Kirsi Miss17:26.5
66Rantanen Nina (253)+8:15.1Nina Rantanen17:54.3
67Palosuo Heikki (21)+8:36.2Heikki Palosuo18:15.4
68ATR aamulenkki (35)+8:38.4Jukka Merenluoto18:17.5
69Hakala Ilmari (9)+8:43.3Ilmari Hakala18:22.5
70Lepistö Jussi (257)+8:46.1Jussi Lepistö18:25.3
71Koponen Sanna (1)+8:51.5Sanna Koponen18:30.7
72PHMAAK:n joukkue (229)+9:14.8Timo Lehtinen18:54.0
73NasTri Femme (41)+10:25.9Noora Talvala20:05.1
74Isä & Poika Suokas (39)+11:17.0Jouko Suokas20:56.1

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English