(7,5+7,5+7,5)
1 | 4 | Paimion Rasti | 2:27:11 | ||||
1 Mats Dahlen | 50:34 | 1. | |||||
2 Henri Kalve | 50:11 | 1. | 1:40:45 | 1. | |||
3 Sami Valkama | 46:25 | 1. | 2:27:11 | 1. | |||
2 | 5 | Paimion Rasti/Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 | 2:34:00 | ||||
1 Jere Sipponen | 51:10 | 2. | |||||
2 Juuso Lindeqvist | 53:00 | 2. | 1:44:11 | 2. | |||
3 Tomi Mattila | 49:49 | 3. | 2:34:00 | 2. | |||
3 | 2 | MS Parma | 2:38:02 | ||||
1 Eero Lapila | 55:40 | 3. | |||||
2 Eero Heinonen | 53:23 | 3. | 1:49:04 | 3. | |||
3 Akseli Ruohola | 48:57 | 2. | 2:38:02 | 3. | |||
4 | 3 | MS Parma 2 | 2:53:35 | ||||
1 Aaro Ruohola | 1:00:19 | 5. | |||||
2 Petri Paukkunen | 59:44 | 4. | 2:00:03 | 4. | |||
3 Peeter Pihl | 53:32 | 4. | 2:53:35 | 4. | |||
5 | 7 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 3:59:11 | ||||
1 Riku Kerkola | 1:26:26 | 6. | |||||
2 Harri Sinnelä | 1:27:13 | 5. | 2:53:40 | 5. | |||
3 Mika Kerkola | 1:05:31 | 5. | 3:59:11 | 5. | |||
6 | PertPe/PunKu (U) | DNF | |||||
1 Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 59:58 | 4. | |||||
2 Aki Yrjä | 58:14 | DNF | |||||
3 Markus Salo | 1:07:14 | DNS | |||||
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNF | |||||
1 Markku Elo | 43:14 | DNF | |||||
2 Tuomo Mäkelä | 46:29 | DNS | |||||
3 Tomi Koskela | 1:17:46 | DNS |
(6,0+6,0,+6,0)
1 | 10 | RastiPiikkiö | 2:44:32 | ||||
1 Jarkko Hiltunen | 49:32 | 1. | |||||
2 Ismo Virta | 1:00:51 | 2. | 1:50:24 | 1. | |||
3 Matti Toivio | 54:08 | 1. | 2:44:32 | 1. | |||
2 | 9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:54:11 | ||||
1 Kristian Knaapi | 57:47 | 2. | |||||
2 Erkko Pyy | 1:00:03 | 1. | 1:57:51 | 2. | |||
3 Pasi Saastamoinen | 56:20 | 2. | 2:54:11 | 2. |
(5,6+5,6+5,6)
1 | 13 | MS Parma 2 | 2:24:16 | ||||
1 Jussi Karttila | 42:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Sami Aalto | 50:58 | 1. | 1:33:38 | 1. | |||
3 Thomas Ekström | 50:38 | 1. | 2:24:16 | 1. | |||
2 | 14 | UNO SK | 2:46:15 | ||||
1 Petri Laaksonen | 43:22 | 2. | |||||
2 Jori Falkstedt | 1:11:14 | 2. | 1:54:37 | 2. | |||
3 Jani Kurppa | 51:38 | 2. | 2:46:15 | 2. | |||
3 | 12 | MS Parma | 3:16:36 | ||||
1 Mika Helander | 55:00 | 3. | |||||
2 Jukka Heinonen | 1:24:55 | 3. | 2:19:55 | 3. | |||
3 Vesa-Matti Eura | 56:41 | 3. | 3:16:36 | 3. |
(4,7+4,7+4,7)
1 | 17 | Maarian Mahti | 1:49:37 | ||||
1 Markku Mänty | 35:01 | 1. | |||||
2 Jari Jaakkola | 33:21 | 1. | 1:08:22 | 1. | |||
3 Kari Sillanpää | 41:14 | 2. | 1:49:37 | 1. | |||
2 | 16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:51:18 | ||||
1 Rauno Hakala | 35:28 | 2. | |||||
2 Ilkka Saarimäki | 40:57 | 2. | 1:16:26 | 2. | |||
3 Jarmo Reiman | 34:52 | 1. | 1:51:18 | 2. | |||
3 | 18 | Salon Vilpas | 2:46:59 | ||||
1 Markku Karro | 53:01 | 4. | |||||
2 Tero Kokko | 57:52 | 3. | 1:50:54 | 3. | |||
3 Janne Uolevi Nurmi | 56:04 | 3. | 2:46:59 | 3. | |||
4 | 20 | UNO SK | 3:10:28 | ||||
1 Janne Ståhlström | 43:06 | 3. | |||||
2 Pauli Kurppa | 1:28:51 | 4. | 2:11:57 | 4. | |||
3 Arto Laaksonen | 58:31 | 4. | 3:10:28 | 4. | |||
19 | Suomusjärven Sisu | DNF | |||||
1 Rami Heikkonen | 40:00 | DQ | |||||
2 Lasse Laaksonen | 51:29 | DNS | |||||
3 Matti Yliluikki | 32:07 | DNS |
(4,1+4,1+4,1)
1 | 22 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 2:20:21 | ||||
1 Petteri Hirvonen | 49:30 | 1. | |||||
2 Timo Alhoke | 50:51 | 1. | 1:40:22 | 1. | |||
3 Hannu Arki | 39:59 | 1. | 2:20:21 | 1. |
(3,7+3,7+3,7)
1 | 27 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:41:53 | ||||
1 Markku Ritanotko | 31:35 | 1. | |||||
2 Rauli Helkkula | 37:07 | 2. | 1:08:42 | 1. | |||
3 Kari Haataja | 33:11 | 1. | 1:41:53 | 1. | |||
2 | 24 | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:51:23 | ||||
1 Pentti Tammisaari | 35:37 | 3. | |||||
2 Pertti Salmenoja | 35:06 | 1. | 1:10:44 | 2. | |||
3 Veikko Rautarae | 40:38 | 2. | 1:51:23 | 2. | |||
3 | 26 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:09:15 | ||||
1 Jouni Iso-Markku | 31:58 | 2. | |||||
2 Jouko Visa | 47:25 | 3. | 1:19:24 | 3. | |||
3 Mauri Sinnelä | 49:50 | 3. | 2:09:15 | 3. | |||
25 | Paimion Rasti | DNF | |||||
1 Lauri Röytiö | 35:44 | 4. | |||||
2 Heikki Pajunen | 35:12 | DQ | |||||
3 Ilkka Aakula | 35:55 | DNS |
(3,2+3,2+3,2)
1 | 32 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:37:31 | ||||
1 Timo Rapakko | 32:46 | 2. | |||||
2 Lasse Kataja | 30:32 | 1. | 1:03:18 | 1. | |||
3 Raimo Karvonen | 34:12 | 3. | 1:37:31 | 1. | |||
2 | 30 | Maarian Mahti | 1:43:13 | ||||
1 Rauno Hedenström | 36:33 | 5. | |||||
2 Juhani Jokinen | 36:43 | 3. | 1:13:16 | 4. | |||
3 Kari Venho | 29:57 | 1. | 1:43:13 | 2. | |||
3 | 31 | MS Parma | 1:47:06 | ||||
1 Timo Peltola | 31:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Timo Grönroos | 41:35 | 4. | 1:13:14 | 3. | |||
3 Hannu Vannas | 33:51 | 2. | 1:47:06 | 3. | |||
4 | 29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:48:31 | ||||
1 Jaakko Mäkinen | 36:17 | 4. | |||||
2 Lasse Vuorinen | 36:33 | 2. | 1:12:50 | 2. | |||
3 Erkki Laine | 35:40 | 5. | 1:48:31 | 4. | |||
5 | 33 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:10:07 | ||||
1 Jorma Paldanius | 33:25 | 3. | |||||
2 Urpo Vaininen | 1:01:15 | 5. | 1:34:41 | 5. | |||
3 Oke Peltola | 35:25 | 4. | 2:10:07 | 5. | |||
6 | 34 | Vakka-Rasti | 2:19:19 | ||||
1 Koitto Verha | 38:20 | 6. | |||||
2 Veijo Nurmi | 1:04:14 | 6. | 1:42:35 | 6. | |||
3 Leo Koistinen | 36:44 | 6. | 2:19:19 | 6. |
(2,4+2,4+2,4)
1 | 35 | Maarian Mahti | 2:11:42 | ||||
1 Tauno Palmu | 46:47 | 1. | |||||
2 Heikki Tamminen | 50:41 | 1. | 1:37:29 | 1. | |||
3 Risto Joonas | 34:13 | 1. | 2:11:42 | 1. |
(4,7+4,7+4,7)
1 | 39 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:45:10 | ||||
1 Oskari Nummelin | 35:01 | 4. | |||||
2 Saku Valkila | 33:02 | 1. | 1:08:04 | 1. | |||
3 Ville Kinnala | 37:06 | 2. | 1:45:10 | 1. | |||
2 | 37 | Paimion Rasti | 1:49:54 | ||||
1 Topias Arola | 28:21 | 1. | |||||
2 Klaus Haanpää | 45:04 | 2. | 1:13:26 | 2. | |||
3 Matias Arola | 36:27 | 1. | 1:49:54 | 2. | |||
3 | 38 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:24:58 | ||||
1 Nico Kerkola | 34:59 | 3. | |||||
2 Teemu Kerkola | 58:41 | 3. | 1:33:40 | 3. | |||
3 Elias Miikkulainen | 51:17 | 3. | 2:24:58 | 3. | |||
36 | MS Parma | DNF | |||||
1 Konsta Piironen | 32:37 | 2. | |||||
2 Aaro Julkunen | DNS | ||||||
3 Oskari Lepistö | DNS |
(3,7+3,7+3,7)
1 | 41 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:36:31 | ||||
1 Onni Sinervä | 35:42 | 1. | |||||
2 Kalle Kinnala | 34:26 | 1. | 1:10:08 | 1. | |||
3 Touko Seppä | 26:23 | 1. | 1:36:31 | 1. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 46 | Paimion Rasti | 58:58 | ||||
1 Essi Hölsö | 17:39 | 3. | |||||
2 Voima Tuomasjukka | 21:14 | 1. | 38:53 | 2. | |||
3 Tuomo Haapala | 20:05 | 2. | 58:58 | 1. | |||
2 | 43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:44 | ||||
1 Mikko Kuusisto | 17:34 | 2. | |||||
2 Timur Emaldynov | 21:18 | 2. | 38:52 | 1. | |||
3 Antti Reiman | 22:51 | 4. | 1:01:44 | 2. | |||
3 | 44 | MS Parma | 1:01:53 | ||||
1 Niklas Ekström | 15:40 | 1. | |||||
2 Sami Karru | 25:07 | 3. | 40:48 | 3. | |||
3 Samuli Rousku | 21:05 | 3. | 1:01:53 | 3. | |||
4 | 45 | MS Parma 2 | 1:03:03 | ||||
1 Jussi Ankelo | 20:00 | 4. | |||||
2 Vertti Kolkkala | 25:43 | 4. | 45:44 | 4. | |||
3 Aleksi Karttila | 17:19 | 1. | 1:03:03 | 4. |
(1,8+1,8+1,8)
1 | 51 | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:13 | ||||
1 Joonas Paananen | 15:22 | 1. | |||||
2 Sakari Holmroos | 13:47 | 1. | 29:10 | 1. | |||
3 Juhana Paasikivi | 24:03 | 2. | 53:13 | 1. | |||
2 | 50 | Paimion Rasti | 54:45 | ||||
1 Eelis Axelin | 23:26 | 3. | |||||
2 Aapo Virtanen | 17:38 | 2. | 41:04 | 3. | |||
3 Leo Haanpää | 13:40 | 1. | 54:45 | 2. | |||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DQ | |||||
1 Eetu Saastamoinen | 19:47 | 2. | |||||
2 Teemu Lehtola | 18:27 | 3. | 38:15 | 2. | |||
3 Elias Seppä | 34:49 | DQ | |||||
49 | MS Parma | DNF | |||||
1 Lauri Aalto | 31:09 | DQ | |||||
2 Matias Karru | 21:50 | DNS | |||||
3 Aapo Jalonen | 14:31 | DNS |
(2,4+2,4+2,4)
1 | 53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:06 | ||||
1 Juho Juva | 15:53 | 1. | |||||
2 Onni Virtanen | 20:36 | 1. | 36:30 | 1. | |||
3 Oskari Hakala | 17:36 | 1. | 54:06 | 1. | |||
2 | 56 | Paimion Rasti | 1:03:42 | ||||
1 Topi Virtanen | 17:03 | 2. | |||||
2 Aatos Axelin | 28:43 | 4. | 45:47 | 3. | |||
3 Juuso Haapala | 17:55 | 2. | 1:03:42 | 2. | |||
3 | 55 | MS Parma | 1:04:12 | ||||
1 Tuomas Ankelo | 21:44 | 5. | |||||
2 Elsa Jalonen | 22:22 | 2. | 44:06 | 2. | |||
3 Janne Heinonen | 20:05 | 3. | 1:04:12 | 3. | |||
4 | 54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 1:10:44 | ||||
1 Onni Falkstedt | 20:23 | 4. | |||||
2 Julius Koskinen | 28:52 | 5. | 49:15 | 5. | |||
3 Artur Emaldynov | 21:28 | 4. | 1:10:44 | 4. | |||
5 | 57 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:25 | ||||
1 Akseli Lehtniemi | 19:02 | 3. | |||||
2 Elina Syväluoma | 27:08 | 3. | 46:10 | 4. | |||
3 Aurora Paasikivi | 32:15 | 5. | 1:18:25 | 5. |
(5,1+5,1+5,1)
1 | 62 | Paimion Rasti | 2:04:05 | ||||
1 Katri Lindeqvist | 37:19 | 1. | |||||
2 Emma Silvennoinen | 42:20 | 1. | 1:19:40 | 1. | |||
3 Mirkka Kivimäki | 44:24 | 1. | 2:04:05 | 1. | |||
2 | 61 | MS Parma | 2:32:35 | ||||
1 Anni Valtonen | 47:10 | 3. | |||||
2 Emilia Rantanen | 1:00:17 | 2. | 1:47:27 | 2. | |||
3 Essi Hakala | 45:07 | 2. | 2:32:35 | 2. | |||
3 | 60 | Maarian Mahti | 3:07:55 | ||||
1 Nelly Sopanen | 59:50 | 4. | |||||
2 Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:05:00 | 3. | 2:04:50 | 3. | |||
3 Anna Salmi | 1:03:05 | 4. | 3:07:55 | 3. | |||
4 | 64 | Someron Esa | 3:31:57 | ||||
1 Miia Juote | 1:13:25 | 5. | |||||
2 Kirsi Karvonen | 1:20:24 | 4. | 2:33:50 | 4. | |||
3 Anna Kopra | 58:07 | 3. | 3:31:57 | 4. | |||
63 | RastiPiikkiö | DQ | |||||
1 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:29:39 | 6. | |||||
2 Lotta Kunttu | 1:43:10 | 5. | 3:12:50 | 5. | |||
3 Salla Sergelius | 1:17:49 | DQ | |||||
59 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DNF | |||||
1 Sanni Kivelä | 40:23 | 2. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS |
(4,1+4,1+4,1)
1 | 66 | Someron Esa | 2:00:13 | ||||
1 Tiina Väre | 35:19 | 1. | |||||
2 Tiina Karvonen | 42:42 | 1. | 1:18:02 | 1. | |||
3 Johanna Luhtala | 42:10 | 1. | 2:00:13 | 1. |
(4,1+4,1+4,1)
1 | 68 | Paimion Rasti | 2:21:24 | ||||
1 Meri Fingerroos | 41:25 | 1. | |||||
2 Eija Sipponen | 50:44 | 3. | 1:32:09 | 2. | |||
3 Jaana Hölsö | 49:14 | 1. | 2:21:24 | 1. | |||
2 | 70 | Suomusjärven Sisu | 2:22:56 | ||||
1 Terhi Sinnelä | 49:35 | 4. | |||||
2 Tiina Kerkola | 41:55 | 1. | 1:31:31 | 1. | |||
3 Ulla Mellin | 51:25 | 2. | 2:22:56 | 2. | |||
3 | 71 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:34:29 | ||||
1 Lotta Haavisto | 47:51 | 2. | |||||
2 Sanna Valkonen | 46:48 | 2. | 1:34:39 | 3. | |||
3 Anu Mannonen | 59:49 | 3. | 2:34:29 | 3. | |||
4 | 69 | RastiPiikkiö | 3:04:45 | ||||
1 Salla Sergelius | 49:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Marjo Väätäjä | 54:30 | 4. | 1:43:51 | 4. | |||
3 Taina Wirberg | 1:20:53 | 4. | 3:04:45 | 4. |
(3,7+3,7+3,7)
1 | 74 | Hirvensalon Heitto | 2:13:27 | ||||
1 Elina Henttonen | 38:31 | 1. | |||||
2 Irmeli Saari | 50:04 | 1. | 1:28:36 | 1. | |||
3 Virpi Guseff | 44:51 | 1. | 2:13:27 | 1. | |||
2 | 73 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:29:34 | ||||
1 Anu Reiman | 50:04 | 2. | |||||
2 Helena Saarimäki | 51:15 | 2. | 1:41:20 | 2. | |||
3 Helena Havia-Kinnala | 48:13 | 2. | 2:29:34 | 2. |
(2,4+2,4+2,4)
1 | 76 | Maarian Mahti | 1:21:38 | ||||
1 Pirjo Kurppa | 28:52 | 2. | |||||
2 Kirsti Moilanen | 27:56 | 1. | 56:48 | 2. | |||
3 Pirkko Kalliola | 24:49 | 1. | 1:21:38 | 1. | |||
2 | 77 | Vakka-Rasti | 1:59:36 | ||||
1 Kirsi Laine | 27:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Maaria Ritasalo | 29:07 | 2. | 56:15 | 1. | |||
3 Maija Verha | 1:03:20 | 2. | 1:59:36 | 2. |
(3,7+3,7+3,7)
1 | 80 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:30:21 | ||||
1 Alli Haavisto | 29:52 | 1. | |||||
2 Enni Jalava | 29:38 | 1. | 59:30 | 1. | |||
3 Venla Kinnala | 30:50 | 1. | 1:30:21 | 1. | |||
2 | 79 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:19:05 | ||||
1 Renja Roos | 42:17 | 2. | |||||
2 Aino Reiman | 50:41 | 2. | 1:32:59 | 2. | |||
3 Siiri Siikarla | 46:05 | 2. | 2:19:05 | 2. |
(2,8+2,8+2,8)
1 | 84 | Rasti 88 | 1:31:11 | ||||
1 Anu Saarinen | 25:19 | 1. | |||||
2 Sini Saarinen | 35:47 | 1. | 1:01:06 | 1. | |||
3 Anna Jasu | 30:04 | 1. | 1:31:11 | 1. | |||
2 | 83 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:18:28 | ||||
1 Veera Kuusisto | 36:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Ronja Kemppainen | 56:31 | 2. | 1:32:52 | 2. | |||
3 Maria Kemppainen | 45:36 | 2. | 2:18:28 | 2. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 86 | MS Parma | 1:14:53 | ||||
1 Essi Valtonen | 21:41 | 1. | |||||
2 Saara Tuomisto | 32:37 | 2. | 54:18 | 1. | |||
3 Ilona Ruohola | 20:34 | 1. | 1:14:53 | 1. | |||
2 | 87 | MS Parma 2 | 1:25:22 | ||||
1 Anni Aho | 27:01 | 3. | |||||
2 Noora Neuvonen | 35:21 | 3. | 1:02:23 | 3. | |||
3 Elsa Ankelo | 22:59 | 2. | 1:25:22 | 2. | |||
3 | 90 | Vakka-Rasti | 1:59:31 | ||||
1 Julia Suopajärvi | 22:35 | 2. | |||||
2 Elisa Pirilä | 31:55 | 1. | 54:31 | 2. | |||
3 Peppi Vuorela | 1:04:59 | 3. | 1:59:31 | 3. | |||
88 | RastiPiikkiö | DNF | |||||
1 Aada Vataa | 32:40 | 4. | |||||
2 Laura Myllyperkiö | DNF | ||||||
3 Essi Saarela | DNS |
(1,8+1,8+1,8)
1 | 96 | Paimion Rasti | 1:08:00 | ||||
1 Talvi Tuomasjukka | 27:40 | 1. | |||||
2 Selina Arola | 26:58 | 4. | 54:38 | 3. | |||
3 Jaana Haapala | 13:22 | 1. | 1:08:00 | 1. | |||
2 | 95 | MS Parma 2 | 1:08:03 | ||||
1 Sini Heinonen | 27:58 | 3. | |||||
2 Kerttu Tuomisto | 26:28 | 3. | 54:26 | 2. | |||
3 Lotte-Line Ekström | 13:36 | 2. | 1:08:03 | 2. | |||
3 | 92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:39:41 | ||||
1 Vilma Lähteenmäki | 32:25 | 4. | |||||
2 Laura Kemppainen | 24:28 | 1. | 56:53 | 4. | |||
3 Juulia Juva | 42:48 | 3. | 1:39:41 | 3. | |||
94 | MS Parma | DQ | |||||
1 Johanna Helander | 27:42 | 2. | |||||
2 Aada Suuronen | 25:24 | 2. | 53:07 | 1. | |||
3 Inkeri Karttila | 46:59 | DQ |
(2,4+2,4+2,4)
1 | 98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:59 | ||||
1 Alisa Emaldynova | 16:12 | 1. | |||||
2 Emma Elovaara | 17:59 | 1. | 34:12 | 1. | |||
3 Olga Lähteenmäki | 26:46 | 2. | 1:00:59 | 1. | |||
2 | 99 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:50 | ||||
1 Elli Kyläkoski | 22:15 | 2. | |||||
2 Inkeri Holmroos | 22:05 | 2. | 44:21 | 2. | |||
3 Lotta Huhtala | 19:28 | 1. | 1:03:50 | 2. |