Vantaa Maraton 8.10.2016, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet

Starting list

4Zacharias Aarnio11:00:00   4
5Kristian Af Hällström11:00:00   5
8Pasi AhonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   8
11Mika Ahvonen11:00:00   11
15Juuso Ala-TuuhonenPeräkylän Ponnistus11:00:00   15
20Antti AnttonenLahden Ahkera11:00:00   20
22Matti AronenTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   22
27Heikki Blomqvist11:00:00   27
31Lars Dolk11:00:00   31
32Nelu Dunca11:00:00   32
38Tuomas Eronen11:00:00   38
48Markus GrönroosTjalve IF Norrköping11:00:00   48
52Teemu HaapalaGauss-Krüger11:00:00   52
54Väinö Hakkarainen11:00:00   54
55Jesse Hakola11:00:00   55
60Preston HalleckToijala/Akaa RC11:00:00   60
66Matti HautaniemiVantaa11:00:00   66
72Mikko HellgrenKalevan Kunto11:00:00   72
78Aleksi Hokkanen11:00:00   78
91Antti Hurtig11:00:00   91
94Matti Häkkinen11:00:00   94
96Aki Hämäläinen11:00:00   96
98Tuukka HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva11:00:00   98
103Markku Ihonen11:00:00   103
104Antti Iihola11:00:00   104
107Aki IkäheimoK3 Strength & Endurance11:00:00   107
108Hannu-Pekka IkäheimoFk Torni11:00:00   108
111Mikael IllmanKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   111
113Joona Ilola11:00:00   113
115Vesa Ilomäki11:00:00   115
117Ville Immonen11:00:00   117
121Teemu JaaksiBudget Sport Vantaa11:00:00   121
122Matti Javanainen11:00:00   122
123Atte JokitaloSÄHKÖSANEERAUS Oy11:00:00   123
125Jan JungBudget Sport Vantaa11:00:00   125
126Lauri Junnila11:00:00   126
128Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+11:00:00   128
134Anssi Kaarnalehto11:00:00   134
136Matti KahraKäpylän Kunto11:00:00   136
140Panu Kajander11:00:00   140
141Antti Kajaste11:00:00   141
143Heikki KallioniemiOlkiluodon voima11:00:00   143
145Teemu KangasharjuONMKYU11:00:00   145
147Mikko KantolaRyhti11:00:00   147
149Janne KarlssonTuocon Oy11:00:00   149
153Antti Katajakunnas11:00:00   153
154Heikki Kauma11:00:00   154
160Taneli KemppainenPaijala Maraton Club11:00:00   160
170Julius Kiilava11:00:00   170
172Aki Kinnunen11:00:00   172
173Mikko Kinnunen11:00:00   173
180Toni KivinenFinnair11:00:00   180
181Markus KiviojaInsinööritoimisto Arto Kivioja11:00:00   181
182Jarno Kivistö11:00:00   182
184Kari Koho11:00:00   184
186Lari Koivu11:00:00   186
189Matti Koivunoro11:00:00   189
193Kari Kokkonen11:00:00   193
200Ville KorpiTurun Urheiluliitto / Triathlon11:00:00   200
211Juha KudelJärvenpää11:00:00   211
212Joonas KuismaTampereen Maratonklubi11:00:00   212
213Roope Kuitunen11:00:00   213
219Mikko KutvonenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   219
223Aleksi Kärkkäinen11:00:00   223
224Heikki KärkkäinenOlkiluodon voima11:00:00   224
226Janne LaaksonenPyhärannan Myrsky11:00:00   226
228Niko Samuel Laamanen11:00:00   228
229Juha-Matti Laasonen11:00:00   229
238Jaakko LaitakariAC Herclues11:00:00   238
240Antti LammelaOlkiluodon voima11:00:00   240
241Patrik Lauha11:00:00   241
243Antti LehikoinenKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   243
244Mikko LehmuskoskiHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   244
248Matti Lehtomäki11:00:00   248
249Teemu LehtomäkiBudget Sport Vantaa11:00:00   249
250Christian LemströmABB Juoksukerho11:00:00   250
252Ismo LeppänenTikkurilan kajastus11:00:00   252
253Esko Levälahti11:00:00   253
256Jani LindholmDalsvik Original Runners11:00:00   256
257Riku LindqvistHMAC11:00:00   257
261Jyri LindströmVantaa11:00:00   261
265Teemu Luhtaniemi11:00:00   265
269Jussi LyytinenHelsingin Törkymöykyt11:00:00   269
271Elmeri LämsäTupos11:00:00   271
276Jussi Mankki11:00:00   276
283Ossi Martikainen11:00:00   283
284Jani Mast11:00:00   284
285Aaro MattilaPorin Yleisurheilu11:00:00   285
290Ergo Meier11:00:00   290
294James Messam11:00:00   294
296Petteri MiettinenTRIing FINNS11:00:00   296
297Miika MiettunenEspoon kaupunginkirjasto11:00:00   297
299Juhana Mikkola11:00:00   299
300Seppo MoilanenJuoksufoorumi.fi11:00:00   300
301Janne Moksén11:00:00   301
305Tommi Mustonen11:00:00   305
306Jaakko MyllärinenLellukat11:00:00   306
307Jarkko Mäenpää11:00:00   307
311Mikko MäkeläFennopoint Oy11:00:00   311
316Simo MäkinenHelsinki Running Crew11:00:00   316
323Teemu Nevalainen11:00:00   323
326Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana11:00:00   326
327Joona NiemiDowntown 6511:00:00   327
330Marko NiemimaaLellukat11:00:00   330
332Jussi NokkalaHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   332
338Juha NurmelaMe omaperäiset nylkyttäjät11:00:00   338
341Anton Nykvist11:00:00   341
344Martti NäsäkäläKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   344
348Janne Ojajärvi11:00:00   348
353Jesse Ojansivu11:00:00   353
356Johannes Ollikainen11:00:00   356
358Harri OrkoYIT Runners11:00:00   358
359Ari Orre11:00:00   359
366Arto PajunenAlastaipale11:00:00   366
369Juha PaleniusEndurance - Ultrarunning Team F11:00:00   369
372Lauri Palokangas11:00:00   372
375Anton PanschinSaumaustarvike.fi11:00:00   375
376Mikko PanulaHappyOrNot Oy11:00:00   376
378Joonas Partanen11:00:00   378
379Markus Pastila11:00:00   379
386Miika Pelkonen11:00:00   386
387Antti Peltokorpi11:00:00   387
388Lauri Peltonen11:00:00   388
391Mika Peuranen11:00:00   391
393Mikko PihlajavesiKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   393
394Jarno PihlavaAurator Varainhoito11:00:00   394
395Jarno PiikTeam Cervelo TriathlonSuomi11:00:00   395
397Sam PiivekPutoava Lehti11:00:00   397
398Jani PirhonenVantaa11:00:00   398
400Matti PitkänenVantaa11:00:00   400
401Mikko PitkänenCSC11:00:00   401
402Olli Pitkänen11:00:00   402
403Antti PoikolaElosteluseura punavuoren hussel11:00:00   403
404Matti Pokela11:00:00   404
406Jarno PulliKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   406
411Sampo PylkköIK Trissan11:00:00   411
413Johannes PäivärintaHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   413
415Lauri PäkkiläJopera11:00:00   415
417Juha PölönenVartsikan Kramppi11:00:00   417
421Joel Rannila11:00:00   421
423Rami RantaKonecranes11:00:00   423
428Jukka ReponenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   428
430Juha RinkinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   430
431Simeon RissanenVantaan Salamat11:00:00   431
433Jyrki Roine11:00:00   433
438Roi Ruuskanen11:00:00   438
442Aleksi Räihä11:00:00   442
453Mika SairanenHC Persekerho11:00:00   453
455Mikko SallinenEY11:00:00   455
457Jari Salminen11:00:00   457
461Antti Santaharju11:00:00   461
463Marko SavolainenKenttäurheilijat- 5811:00:00   463
464Sampsa SavolainenKeravan Urheilijat juoksukoulu11:00:00   464
465Ville Savolainen*Helsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   465
468Kristoffer Sederlöf11:00:00   468
469Lasse SevonkariKeravan Urheilijat juoksukoulu11:00:00   469
470Rafi ShirBudget Sport Vantaa11:00:00   470
476Kalle SorsaVerhoomo Sorsa11:00:00   476
477Ronny StenmanBudget Sport Vantaa11:00:00   477
485Jarkko Suomela11:00:00   485
487Mikko SuominenShip biscuits11:00:00   487
488Teemu SuominenSKB Racing Triathlon Team11:00:00   488
490Jarmo SuorantaUrheiluseura Loputon Hiki11:00:00   490
492Olivier Suys11:00:00   492
493Kristian SvenssonRisen Reippaat11:00:00   493
494Jani SöyringAnjalan liitto11:00:00   494
499Sami Tamminen11:00:00   499
501Niko Taponen11:00:00   501
510Matti TeittinenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   510
512Mika Tenkanen11:00:00   512
514Simeon Tiainen11:00:00   514
515Tuomas TikkanenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   515
517Christian TinellACT11:00:00   517
519Teemu Toiviainen11:00:00   519
521Teemu TolvanenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   521
523Ville TommolaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin11:00:00   523
527Tuomas TuiskuEspoo11:00:00   527
529Simo Tukiainen11:00:00   529
530Lauri Tulkki11:00:00   530
532Tomi TuominenLapin yliopisto11:00:00   532
536Karri TurunenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   536
537Sami TurunenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät Triathlon11:00:00   537
540Jani Tyviö11:00:00   540
542Anssi Törmä11:00:00   542
550Marko Vahtola11:00:00   550
555Hannu-Pekka VehmasSiilinjärven Ponnistus11:00:00   555
556Juha VeittiahoLakeuden Sportti ry11:00:00   556
564Lauri ViitanenDowntown 6511:00:00   564
569Arthur VuolaFinnair11:00:00   569
570Lauri Vuoristo11:00:00   570
573Ossi VäisänenA-Rangers11:00:00   573
575Teemu Väänänen11:00:00   575
576Erich Väät11:00:00   576
577Ilkka Ylenius11:00:00   577
578Sami YlikangasTriathlonSuomi11:00:00   578
579Juhani Yli-MarttilaTeam Rahola11:00:00   579
581Pentti YrjänäinenHc PePa11:00:00   581
582Shahid ZaheerN/A11:00:00   582
585Pekka AutereHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   585
586Fredrik EklundArctic Triathlon11:00:00   586
587Fredrik ForsIf Pedersöre Pojkarna11:00:00   587
588Timo HakkarainenPuolimatkan kunto11:00:00   588
599Juho PoutanenDowntown 6511:00:00   599
600Erkki Päkkilä11:00:00   600
605Jouko Virta11:00:00   605
607Antti Sylvänne11:00:00   607
609Mika KauteleHartolan Voima11:00:00   609
610Jarkko LiuskaHelsinki11:00:00   610
613Teemu Hankala11:00:00   613
616Matias WarstaKe-Ke11:00:00   616
625Kimmo KoskinenEspoo11:00:00   625
635Jan HermansOravais IF11:00:00   635
638Pyry poutanenTuusula11:00:00   638
644Topias SorsaHelsinki11:00:00   644
648Kalle ErvastiMikkeli11:00:00   648
652Ossi AhtoHelsinki11:00:00   652
656Silvio MeileIngolstadt, Germany11:00:00   656
659Jonathan TolksdorfLahti11:00:00   659
660Joonas HarjamäkiViipurin Urheilijat11:00:00   660
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English