Vantaa Maraton 8.10.2016, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 60

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,55 km
Intermediate
21,1 km
Intermediate
31,65 km
Intermediate
42,1 km

Finish
42,195 km
 
1.   Erkki Halkivaha Oripää    11:00:00   50:18 (1)  1:42:47 (1)  2:37:49 (1)  3:35:46 (1)  3:35:53 (1)  3:35:58  
2.   Tapio Salonsalmi Häjyt, Vantaa    11:00:00   56:56 (3)  1:52:57 (3)  2:50:02 (3)  3:47:15 (2)  3:47:03 (2)  3:47:27  
3.   Pertti Keski-Honkola Endurance    11:00:00   57:33 (5)  1:55:35 (5)  2:53:28 (4)  3:51:08 (3)  3:51:03 (3)  3:51:20  
4.   Lauri Laasonen Rso    11:00:00   54:43 (2)  1:49:11 (2)  2:46:22 (2)  3:55:33 (4)  3:55:40 (4)  3:55:48  
5.   Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   57:47 (7)  1:57:00 (6)  2:56:19 (6)  3:57:33 (5)  3:57:38 (5)  3:57:46  
6.   Rolf Holmberg Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   57:44 (6)  1:54:53 (4)  2:55:50 (5)  3:58:51 (6)  3:58:51 (6)  3:59:05  
7.   Mikko Koskela Häjyt    11:00:00   1:02:49 (10)  2:02:47 (10)  3:04:29 (7)  4:07:49 (7)  4:07:26 (7)  4:08:06  
8.   Markku Vettenranta Pirjon puurtajat    11:00:00   1:00:39 (9)  2:02:30 (9)  3:07:09 (9)  4:20:09 (8)  4:20:04 (8)  4:20:24  
9.   Mikko Kauma Vantaa    11:00:00   1:04:12 (11)  2:06:25 (11)  3:11:46 (11)  4:23:19 (9)  4:22:55 (9)  4:23:34  
10.   Martti Rantamaa Smilerit Tornio    11:00:00   57:16 (4)  1:57:20 (7)  3:05:22 (8)  4:23:35 (10)  4:23:35 (10)  4:23:46  
11.   Heikki Koskinen Lappeenranta    11:00:00   1:04:28 (12)  2:10:00 (13)  3:14:38 (13)  4:24:28 (11)  4:24:18 (11)  4:24:40  
12.   Martti Hovilehto Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:00:14 (8)  2:02:09 (8)  3:11:01 (10)  4:27:16 (12)  4:27:16 (12)  4:27:28  
13.   Raimo Kiikko     11:00:00   1:04:39 (13)  2:07:35 (12)  3:13:49 (12)  4:37:19 (13)  4:36:07 (13)  4:37:36  
14.   Kari Suominen Fiskarin urheilijat -47    11:00:00   1:08:06 (16)  2:16:28 (14)  3:27:19 (14)  4:43:35 (14)  4:43:16 (14)  4:43:50  
15.   Hans Mannstén Häjyt    11:00:00   1:07:28 (15)  2:17:13 (15)  3:31:40 (15)  4:52:13 (15)  4:52:17 (15)  4:52:31  
16.   Hannes Honkonen     11:00:00   1:07:04 (14)  2:21:31 (16)  3:42:38 (17)  4:58:25 (16)  4:58:15 (16)  4:58:38  
17.   Johannes Olijslager Häjyt    11:00:00   1:10:53 (17)  2:22:54 (17)  3:41:21 (16)  5:01:30 (17)  5:01:11 (17)  5:01:45  
18.   Kaapo Ikonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:14:19 (19)  2:28:01 (18)  3:43:34 (18)  5:02:19 (18)  5:01:55 (18)  5:02:37  
19.   Berndt Lindström     11:00:00   1:13:44 (18)  2:31:37 (19)  3:55:34 (19)  5:27:57 (19)  5:27:28 (19)  5:28:15  
20.   Kalevi Saukkonen     9:00:00      3:32:13 (20)  5:20:20 (20)  7:09:32 (20)  7:09:56 (20)  7:09:56  
   Ilkka Lainema FMR    11:00:00                  DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English